الأمس
اليوم
الغد
23:30
كولومبوس كرو
ناشفيل
19:30
سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي
دالاس
16:00
انتهت
باوك سالونيكي
أتروميتوس
15:00
انتهت
السد
العين
15:00
انتهت
الشارقة
الدحيل
19:00
انتهت
أولمبيك مرسيليا
سانت إيتيان
18:45
انتهت
برايتون
بورتسموث
18:00
الشوط الاول
التعاون
برسبوليس
02:00
سياتل ساوندرز
لوس أنجلوس
17:00
انتهت
وست بروميتش ألبيون
هاروجيت
18:00
انتهت
ولفرهامبتون
ستوك سيتي
16:30
انتهت
بيرنلي
شيفيلد يونايتد
17:30
الشوط الاول
أولمبياكوس
أستيراس تريبوليس
18:00
الشوط الاول
النصر
سباهان اصفهان
20:30
نيو انجلاند ريفليوشن
نيو يورك سيتي
23:00
أتلانتا يونايتد
إنتر ميامي
23:00
نيو يورك ريد بولز
سينسناتي
20:30
انتهت
الوداد البيضاوي
رجاء بني ملال
23:30
دي سي يونايتد
تورونتو
23:30
أورلاندو سيتي
شيكاغو فاير
18:45
انتهت
بريستول سيتي
نورثامبتون تاون
18:45
انتهت
ليدز يونايتد
هال سيتي
18:45
انتهت
ساوثامبتون
برينتفورد
18:15
انتهت
اتحاد طنجة
الجيش الملكي
18:00
انتهت
إبسويتش تاون
فولام
16:00
انتهت
المصري
طلائع الجيش
18:00
الشوط الاول
أسـوان
الزمالك
18:30
انتهت
وادي دجلة
بيراميدز
18:00
الأهلي
مصر للمقاصة
15:30
طنطا
نادي مصر
16:00
انتهت
الجونة
سموحة
15:00
انتهت
الشرطة
الأهلي
16:00
انتهت
حرس الحدود
إنبـي
19:00
انتهت
باريس سان جيرمان
ميتز
15:00
انتهت
شهر خودرو
شباب الأهلي دبي
18:30
بعد قليل
بايرن ميونيخ
شالكه
18:00
الغاء
استقلال طهران
الوحدة
19:00
أولمبيك ليون
نيم أولمبيك
17:00
استراحة
مالاطيا سبور
جوزتيبي
16:30
مانشستر يونايتد
كريستال بالاس
18:00
انتهت
باختاكور
الهلال
11:30
إيفرتون
وست بروميتش ألبيون
18:00
بعد قليل
فينلو
أوتريخت
18:00
انتهت
شامروك روفرز
ميلان
18:45
شارلروا
غيرمينال بيرسخوت
18:00
انتهت
كوكيزي
فولفسبورج
16:30
بوروسيا دورتموند
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
16:30
خيتافي
أوساسونا
16:00
انتهت
لوكوموتيف بلوفديف
توتنام هوتسبر
19:15
انتهت
إيفرتون
سالفورد سيتي
13:30
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
أرمينيا بيليفيلد
00:30
انتهت
دالاس
كولورادو رابيدز
01:30
انتهت
سان خوسيه إيرث كوايكس
بورتلاند تمبرز
13:30
يونيون برلين
أوجسبورج
13:30
كولن
هوفنهايم
01:30
انتهت
فانكوفر وايتكابس
امباكت مونتريال
13:30
فيردر بريمن
هيرتا برلين
13:30
شتوتجارت
فرايبورج
14:00
ليدز يونايتد
فولام
14:00
ليستر سيتي
بيرنلي
15:00
لانس
بوردو
19:00
ستاد رين
موناكو
10:30
جينتشلاربيرليجي
قونيا سبور
13:00
دينيزلي سبور
طرابزون سبور
16:00
ألانياسبور
قيصري سبور
16:00
بشكتاش
أنطاليا سبور
19:00
سيلتا فيجو
فالنسيا
14:00
فياريال
إيبار
14:30
آي زي ألكمار
بى اى سى زفوله
16:45
فيتيس
سبارتا روتردام
18:00
أيندهوفن
إيمن
19:00
فورتانا سيتارد
هيرنفين
16:00
فيورنتينا
تورينو
18:45
هيلاس فيرونا
روما
18:45
ويسلاند بيفرين
أندرلخت
16:30
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
جنت
14:15
أوستيند
آود هيفرلي لوفين
17:00
لوجانو
لوزيرن
17:00
يانج بويز
زيورخ
17:30
تأجيل
باس غيانينا
لاريسا
17:30
تأجيل
باناثينايكوس
أبولون سميرني
17:30
بانياتوليكوس
آيك أثينا

نقل مفصل

إسبانيول-ولفرهامبتون
الشوط الاول
15`
30`
الشوط الثاني
60`
75`
90`
إسبانيول
2
3
ولفرهامبتون
"91
إسبانيول
مساعدة
بيبا
الشوط الثاني
"91
إسبانيول
هدف
جوناثان كاليري
الشوط الثاني
"80
ولفرهامبتون
مساعدة
دانيال بودانس
الشوط الثاني
"80
ولفرهامبتون
هدف
مات دوهيرتي
الشوط الثاني
"78
ولفرهامبتون
تبديل
برونو جورداو => أداما تراوري
الشوط الثاني
"74
إسبانيول
تبديل
بيبا => أوسكار ميليندو
الشوط الثاني
"67
إسبانيول
تبديل
وو لي => سيرخي داردير
الشوط الثاني
"66
إسبانيول
بطاقة صفراء
جوناثان كاليري
الشوط الثاني
"66
إسبانيول
بطاقة صفراء
ماتياس فارجاس
الشوط الثاني
"64
ولفرهامبتون
تبديل
بيدرو نيتو => مورجان وايت
الشوط الثاني
"63
ولفرهامبتون
بطاقة صفراء
مورجان وايت
الشوط الثاني
"61
إسبانيول
تبديل
بول لوزانو => فيكتور سانشيز
الشوط الثاني
"58
ولفرهامبتون
تبديل
غانم سايس => روبن فيناجري
الشوط الثاني
"56
إسبانيول
إحراز ركلة جزاء
جوناثان كاليري
الشوط الثاني
"40
إسبانيول
بطاقة صفراء
فيكتور سانشيز
الشوط الاول
"22
ولفرهامبتون
مساعدة
دانيال بودانس
الشوط الاول
"22
ولفرهامبتون
هدف
أداما تراوري
الشوط الاول
"16
إسبانيول
مساعدة
أدريا بيدروسا
الشوط الاول
"16
إسبانيول
هدف
جوناثان كاليري
الشوط الاول
"6
ولفرهامبتون
بطاقة صفراء
أداما تراوري
الشوط الاول
دور ال32
1
أندريس بريتو
34
فيكتور جوميز
24
فيرناندو كاليرو
5
نالدو
3
أدريا بيدروسا
14
أوسكار ميليندو
4
فيكتور سانشيز
15
ديفيد لوبيز
10
سيرخي داردير
22
ماتياس فارجاس
12
جوناثان كاليري
11
روي باتريسيو
15
ويلي بولي
16
كونور كوادي
49
ماكسمليان كيلمان
2
مات دوهيرتي
32
لياندر ديندونكر
17
مورجان وايت
28
جواو موتينيو
29
روبن فيناجري
37
أداما تراوري
10
دانيال بودانس
إسبانيول
4-4-2
1 أندريس بريتو
34 فيكتور جوميز
24 فيرناندو كاليرو
5 نالدو
3 أدريا بيدروسا
14 أوسكار ميليندو
4 فيكتور سانشيز
15 ديفيد لوبيز
10 سيرخي داردير
22 ماتياس فارجاس
12 جوناثان كاليري
ولفرهامبتون
3-5-2
11 روي باتريسيو
15 ويلي بولي
16 كونور كوادي
49 ماكسمليان كيلمان
2 مات دوهيرتي
32 لياندر ديندونكر
17 مورجان وايت
28 جواو موتينيو
29 روبن فيناجري
37 أداما تراوري
10 دانيال بودانس
المباريات (دور ال32)
سالزبورج
2-2
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
إشبيلية
0-0
كلوج
أياكس
1-2
خيتافي
أرسنال
2-1
أولمبياكوس
بنفيكا
3-3
شاختار دونتسك
سيلتك
3-1
كوبنهاجن
إنتر ميلان
1-2
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
مانشستر يونايتد
0-5
كلوب بروج
بلدية إسطنبول
1-4
سبورتنج لشبونة
بازل
0-1
أبويل
إسبانيول
2-3
ولفرهامبتون
بورتو
3-1
باير ليفركوزن
جنت
1-1
روما
لاسك لينز
0-2
آي زي ألكمار
مالمو
3-0
فولفسبورج
سبورتينج براجا
1-0
جلاسجو رينجرز
أولمبياكوس
1-0
أرسنال
ولفرهامبتون
0-4
إسبانيول
أبويل
3-0
بازل
آي زي ألكمار
1-1
لاسك لينز
روما
0-1
جنت
فولفسبورج
1-2
مالمو
باير ليفركوزن
1-2
بورتو
جلاسجو رينجرز
2-3
سبورتينج براجا
كلوب بروج
1-1
مانشستر يونايتد
شاختار دونتسك
1-2
بنفيكا
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
2-0
إنتر ميلان
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
1-4
سالزبورج
كلوج
1-1
إشبيلية
سبورتنج لشبونة
1-3
بلدية إسطنبول
خيتافي
0-2
أياكس
كوبنهاجن
1-1
سيلتك
ترتيب الدوري الأوروبي
م الفريق
النقاط
ل
ف
ت
ه
المجموعة الأولى
2 أبويل
10
6
3
1
2
1 إشبيلية
15
6
5
0
1
4 إف 91 دوديلانج
4
6
1
1
4
3 كاراباج اغدام
5
6
1
2
3
المجموعة الثانية
3 دينامو كييف
7
6
1
4
1
1 مالمو
11
6
3
2
1
2 كوبنهاجن
9
6
2
3
1
4 لوجانو
3
6
0
3
3
المجموعة الثالثة
1 بازل
13
6
4
1
1
3 كراسنودار
9
6
3
0
3
2 خيتافي
12
6
4
0
2
4 طرابزون سبور
1
6
0
1
5
المجموعة الرابعة
4 روزنبرج
1
6
0
1
5
1 لاسك لينز
13
6
4
1
1
3 أيندهوفن
8
6
2
2
2
2 سبورتنج لشبونة
12
6
4
0
2
المجموعة الخامسة
4 ستاد رين
4
6
1
1
4
1 سيلتك
13
6
4
1
1
2 كلوج
12
6
4
0
2
3 لاتسيو
6
6
2
0
4
المجموعة السادسة
2 إينتراخت فرانكفورت
9
6
3
0
3
1 أرسنال
11
6
3
2
1
3 ستاندار لييج
8
6
2
2
2
4 فيتوريا غيمارايش
5
6
1
2
3
المجموعة السابعة
3 يانج بويز
8
6
2
2
2
2 جلاسجو رينجرز
9
6
2
3
1
1 بورتو
10
6
3
1
2
4 فيينورد
5
6
1
2
3
المجموعة الثامنة
1 إسبانيول
11
6
3
2
1
3 فرينكفاروزي
7
6
1
4
1
2 لودوجوريتس رازجراد
8
6
2
2
2
4 سيسكا موسكو
5
6
1
2
3
المجموعة التاسعة
2 فولفسبورج
11
6
3
2
1
4 أولكساندريا
3
6
0
3
3
1 جنت
12
6
3
3
0
3 سانت إيتيان
4
6
0
4
2
المجموعة العاشرة
4 فولفسبرجر ايه سي
5
6
1
2
3
1 بلدية إسطنبول
10
6
3
1
2
3 بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
8
6
2
2
2
2 روما
9
6
2
3
1
المجموعة الحادية عشر
2 ولفرهامبتون
13
6
4
1
1
3 سلوفان براتيسلافا
4
6
1
1
4
4 بشكتاش
3
6
1
0
5
1 سبورتينج براجا
14
6
4
2
0
المجموعة الثانية عشر
1 مانشستر يونايتد
13
6
4
1
1
4 أستانا
3
6
1
0
5
3 بارتيزان
8
6
2
2
2
2 آي زي ألكمار
9
6
2
3
1