الأمس
اليوم
الغد
12:45
انتهت
ماليزيا
إندونيسيا
19:45
انتهت
بولندا
سلوفينيا
11:00
انتهت
جزر المالديف
غوام
11:00
انتهت
تركمنستان
سريلانكا
12:00
انتهت
هونغ كونغ
كمبوديا
12:00
انتهت
أوزبكستان
فلسطين
13:00
انتهت
ساو تومي وبرينسيبي
غانا
13:00
انتهت
فيتنام
تايلاند
13:00
انتهت
إثيوبيا
كوت ديفوار
19:45
انتهت
لاتفيا
النمسا
14:00
انتهت
العراق
البحرين
09:00
انتهت
نيبال
الكويت
14:00
انتهت
سوريا
الفلبين
14:00
انتهت
أفغانستان
قطر
14:00
انتهت
قيرغيزستان
طاجيكستان
15:00
انتهت
عمان
الهند
15:00
انتهت
اليمن
سنغافورة
16:00
انتهت
الأردن
تايوان
16:00
انتهت
زامبيا
زيمبابوي
16:00
انتهت
موريتانيا
أفريقيا الوسطى
16:00
انتهت
النيجر
مدغشقر
10:30
انتهت
ميانمار
مونجوليا
06:00
تأجيل
الوداد البيضاوي
نهضة الزمامرة
17:00
انتهت
لبنان
كوريا الشمالية
19:45
انتهت
اليونان
فنلندا
14:00
انتهت
حسنية أغادير
الإتحاد البيضاوي
16:00
انتهت
كاب فيردي
موزمبيق
16:00
انتهت
جامبيا
الكونغو الديمقراطية
19:45
انتهت
ويلز
المجر
19:45
انتهت
بلجيكا
قبرص
19:15
انتهت
الأرجنتين
أوروجواي
19:45
انتهت
مالطا
النرويج
19:45
انتهت
سلوفاكيا
أذربيجان
19:45
انتهت
مقدونيا الشمالية
إسرائيل
19:45
انتهت
ليختنشتاين
البوسنة و الهرسك
00:00
تأجيل
سريع وادي زم
أولمبيك آسفي
19:45
انتهت
اسكتلندا
كازاخستان
19:45
انتهت
سان مارينو
روسيا
19:45
انتهت
جبل طارق
سويسرا
00:00
تأجيل
اتحاد طنجة
رجاء بني ملال
00:00
تأجيل
مولودية وجدة
الجيش الملكي
00:00
تأجيل
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
الرجاء البيضاوي
00:00
تأجيل
يوسفية برشيد
حسنية أغادير
00:00
تأجيل
نهضة بركان
أولمبيك خريبكة
00:00
تأجيل
الفتح الرباطي
المغرب التطواني
19:00
انتهت
ليبيا
تنزانيا
13:00
انتهت
جزر القمر
مصر
19:00
انتهت
غينيا الاستوائية
تونس
16:00
انتهت
كينيا
توجو
19:30
رويال انتويرب
جنت
19:45
انتهت
هولندا
استونيا
19:00
انتهت
بوتسوانا
الجزائر
19:45
انتهت
ألمانيا
أيرلندا الشمالية
19:45
انتهت
إسبانيا
رومانيا
19:45
انتهت
أيرلندا
الدنمارك
16:30
انتهت
السعودية
باراجواي
19:45
انتهت
إيطاليا
أرمينيا
13:00
انتهت
بوروندي
المغرب
19:45
انتهت
السويد
جزر الفارو
13:30
انتهت
البرازيل
كوريا الجنوبية

نقل مفصل

ولفرهامبتون-سبورتينج براجا
الشوط الاول
15`
30`
الشوط الثاني
60`
75`
90`
ولفرهامبتون
1
0
سبورتينج براجا
"98
سبورتينج براجا
بطاقة صفراء
موريلو كوستا
الشوط الثاني
"96
ولفرهامبتون
بطاقة صفراء
ويلي بولي
الشوط الثاني
"90
سبورتينج براجا
بطاقة صفراء
باولينيو
الشوط الثاني
"89
سبورتينج براجا
تبديل
موريلو كوستا => ريكاردو هورتا
الشوط الثاني
"86
سبورتينج براجا
تبديل
جواو نوفايس => أندري هورتا
الشوط الثاني
"84
سبورتينج براجا
تبديل
فرانشيسكو ترينكاو => جالينو
الشوط الثاني
"78
سبورتينج براجا
بطاقة صفراء
ماتيوس
الشوط الثاني
"76
ولفرهامبتون
تبديل
ديوغو جوتا => لياندر ديندونكر
الشوط الثاني
"71
سبورتينج براجا
هدف
ريكاردو هورتا
الشوط الثاني
"69
سبورتينج براجا
بطاقة صفراء
نونو سيكويرا
الشوط الثاني
"67
ولفرهامبتون
تبديل
جواو موتينيو => مورجان وايت
الشوط الثاني
دور المجموعات
11
روي باتريسيو
5
ريان بينيت
16
كونور كوادي
15
ويلي بولي
2
مات دوهيرتي
32
لياندر ديندونكر
8
روبن نيفيس
17
مورجان وايت
19
جوني كاسترو
9
راؤول خيمينيز
10
باتريك كوتروني
1
ماتيوس
47
ريكاردو إسجايو
36
برونو فيانا
14
بابلو سانتوس
5
نونو سيكويرا
27
فرانسيرجيو
60
جواو بالينيا
15
أندري هورتا
21
ريكاردو هورتا
20
باولينيو
90
جالينو
ولفرهامبتون
3-5-2
11 روي باتريسيو
5 ريان بينيت
16 كونور كوادي
15 ويلي بولي
2 مات دوهيرتي
32 لياندر ديندونكر
8 روبن نيفيس
17 مورجان وايت
19 جوني كاسترو
9 راؤول خيمينيز
10 باتريك كوتروني
سبورتينج براجا
4-4-2
1 ماتيوس
47 ريكاردو إسجايو
36 برونو فيانا
14 بابلو سانتوس
5 نونو سيكويرا
27 فرانسيرجيو
60 جواو بالينيا
15 أندري هورتا
21 ريكاردو هورتا
20 باولينيو
90 جالينو
اخر التعليقات
المباريات (دور المجموعات)
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
1-2
روما
فولفسبرجر ايه سي
3-0
بلدية إسطنبول
مانشستر يونايتد
0-3
بارتيزان
سبورتينج براجا
1-3
بشكتاش
ولفرهامبتون
0-1
سلوفان براتيسلافا
فولفسبورج
3-1
جنت
أولكساندريا
2-2
سانت إيتيان
إسبانيول
0-6
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
فرينكفاروزي
0-0
سيسكا موسكو
فيينورد
1-1
يانج بويز
جلاسجو رينجرز
0-2
بورتو
أبويل
1-2
كاراباج اغدام
إف 91 دوديلانج
5-2
إشبيلية
بازل
1-2
خيتافي
لاتسيو
2-1
سيلتك
كلوج
0-1
ستاد رين
ستاندار لييج
1-2
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
كوبنهاجن
1-1
دينامو كييف
لوجانو
0-0
مالمو
روزنبرج
2-0
سبورتنج لشبونة
لاسك لينز
1-4
أيندهوفن
كراسنودار
1-3
طرابزون سبور
أستانا
5-0
آي زي ألكمار
فيتوريا غيمارايش
1-1
أرسنال
إشبيلية
0-3
إف 91 دوديلانج
دينامو كييف
1-1
كوبنهاجن
مالمو
1-2
لوجانو
خيتافي
1-0
بازل
طرابزون سبور
2-0
كراسنودار
أيندهوفن
0-0
لاسك لينز
سبورتنج لشبونة
0-1
روزنبرج
ستاد رين
1-0
كلوج
سيلتك
1-2
لاتسيو
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
1-2
ستاندار لييج
أرسنال
2-3
فيتوريا غيمارايش
كاراباج اغدام
2-2
أبويل
بورتو
1-1
جلاسجو رينجرز
يانج بويز
0-2
فيينورد
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
1-0
إسبانيول
سيسكا موسكو
1-0
فرينكفاروزي
جنت
2-2
فولفسبورج
سانت إيتيان
1-1
أولكساندريا
روما
1-1
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
بلدية إسطنبول
0-1
فولفسبرجر ايه سي
سلوفان براتيسلافا
2-1
ولفرهامبتون
بشكتاش
2-1
سبورتينج براجا
بارتيزان
1-0
مانشستر يونايتد
آي زي ألكمار
0-6
أستانا
إشبيلية
0-1
أبويل
إف 91 دوديلانج
4-1
كاراباج اغدام
مالمو
1-1
كوبنهاجن
لوجانو
0-0
دينامو كييف
طرابزون سبور
2-2
بازل
كراسنودار
2-1
خيتافي
سبورتنج لشبونة
1-2
لاسك لينز
روزنبرج
4-1
أيندهوفن
سيلتك
0-2
كلوج
لاتسيو
1-2
ستاد رين
أرسنال
0-4
ستاندار لييج
فيتوريا غيمارايش
1-0
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
يانج بويز
1-2
جلاسجو رينجرز
فيينورد
0-2
بورتو
سيسكا موسكو
2-0
إسبانيول
فرينكفاروزي
3-0
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
سانت إيتيان
1-1
فولفسبورج
أولكساندريا
1-1
جنت
بلدية إسطنبول
1-1
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
فولفسبرجر ايه سي
1-1
روما
بشكتاش
1-0
ولفرهامبتون
سبورتينج براجا
2-2
سلوفان براتيسلافا
آي زي ألكمار
0-0
مانشستر يونايتد
أستانا
2-1
بارتيزان
مانشستر يونايتد
0-1
أستانا
روما
0-4
بلدية إسطنبول
إسبانيول
1-1
فرينكفاروزي
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
4-0
فولفسبرجر ايه سي
فولفسبورج
1-3
أولكساندريا
بورتو
1-2
يانج بويز
جلاسجو رينجرز
0-1
فيينورد
ولفرهامبتون
1-0
سبورتينج براجا
بارتيزان
2-2
آي زي ألكمار
جنت
2-3
سانت إيتيان
سلوفان براتيسلافا
2-4
بشكتاش
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
1-5
سيسكا موسكو
أيندهوفن
2-3
سبورتنج لشبونة
ستاد رين
1-1
سيلتك
بازل
0-5
كراسنودار
دينامو كييف
0-1
مالمو
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
3-0
أرسنال
أبويل
4-3
إف 91 دوديلانج
خيتافي
0-1
طرابزون سبور
ستاندار لييج
0-2
فيتوريا غيمارايش
كوبنهاجن
0-1
لوجانو
لاسك لينز
0-1
روزنبرج
كاراباج اغدام
3-0
إشبيلية
كلوج
1-2
لاتسيو
ترتيب الدوري الأوروبي
م الفريق
النقاط
ل
ف
ت
ه
المجموعة الأولى
2 أبويل
4
4
1
1
2
3 كاراباج اغدام
4
4
1
1
2
1 إشبيلية
12
4
4
0
0
4 إف 91 دوديلانج
3
4
1
0
3
المجموعة الثانية
2 دينامو كييف
6
4
1
3
0
3 مالمو
5
4
1
2
1
1 كوبنهاجن
6
4
1
3
0
4 لوجانو
2
4
0
2
2
المجموعة الثالثة
4 طرابزون سبور
1
4
0
1
3
2 خيتافي
6
4
2
0
2
1 بازل
10
4
3
1
0
3 كراسنودار
6
4
2
0
2
المجموعة الرابعة
4 روزنبرج
0
4
0
0
4
1 سبورتنج لشبونة
9
4
3
0
1
3 أيندهوفن
7
4
2
1
1
2 لاسك لينز
7
4
2
1
1
المجموعة الخامسة
4 ستاد رين
1
4
0
1
3
3 لاتسيو
3
4
1
0
3
2 كلوج
9
4
3
0
1
1 سيلتك
10
4
3
1
0
المجموعة السادسة
1 أرسنال
10
4
3
1
0
3 إينتراخت فرانكفورت
6
4
2
0
2
2 ستاندار لييج
6
4
2
0
2
4 فيتوريا غيمارايش
1
4
0
1
3
المجموعة السابعة
2 جلاسجو رينجرز
7
4
2
1
1
3 فيينورد
4
4
1
1
2
1 يانج بويز
7
4
2
1
1
4 بورتو
4
4
1
1
2
المجموعة الثامنة
2 لودوجوريتس رازجراد
6
4
2
0
2
4 سيسكا موسكو
1
4
0
1
3
1 إسبانيول
10
4
3
1
0
3 فرينكفاروزي
5
4
1
2
1
المجموعة التاسعة
1 جنت
8
4
2
2
0
3 سانت إيتيان
3
4
0
3
1
2 فولفسبورج
5
4
1
2
1
4 أولكساندريا
3
4
0
3
1
المجموعة العاشرة
4 فولفسبرجر ايه سي
4
4
1
1
2
1 بلدية إسطنبول
7
4
2
1
1
2 روما
5
4
1
2
1
3 بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
5
4
1
2
1
المجموعة الحادية عشر
4 ويلفرهامبتون
0
0
0
0
0
5 بشكتاش
0
4
0
0
4
2 ولفرهامبتون
9
4
3
0
1
1 سبورتينج براجا
10
4
3
1
0
3 سلوفان براتيسلافا
4
4
1
1
2
المجموعة الثانية عشر
4 أستانا
0
4
0
0
4
1 مانشستر يونايتد
10
4
3
1
0
2 آي زي ألكمار
8
4
2
2
0
3 بارتيزان
4
4
1
1
2