الأمس
اليوم
الغد
19:45
كرواتيا
سلوفاكيا
16:59
أرمينيا
اليونان
19:45
رومانيا
السويد
19:45
سويسرا
جورجيا
19:45
البوسنة و الهرسك
إيطاليا
19:45
الدنمارك
جبل طارق
17:00
النرويج
جزر الفارو
17:00
فنلندا
ليختنشتاين
16:30
النصر
الجزيرة
13:00
الغرافة
نادي قطر
16:00
تنزانيا
غينيا الاستوائية
16:00
زيمبابوي
بوتسوانا
15:10
السد
الشحانية
15:10
الريان
الأهلي
14:15
اتحاد كلباء
شباب الأهلي دبي
14:00
عجمان
الوحدة
13:00
الوكرة
أم صلال
13:00
مدغشقر
إثيوبيا
14:00
الظفرة
العين
19:45
انتهت
ألبانيا
أندورا
17:00
سان مارينو
كازاخستان
19:45
أيرلندا الشمالية
هولندا
19:45
ألمانيا
بيلاروسيا
19:45
النمسا
مقدونيا الشمالية
19:45
إسرائيل
بولندا
19:00
كوت ديفوار
النيجر
17:00
روسيا
بلجيكا
17:00
أذربيجان
ويلز
17:00
سلوفينيا
لاتفيا
14:00
حتا
الشارقة
17:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
مولودية وهران
16:30
الوصل
بني ياس
15:10
الدحيل
الخور
15:10
العربي
السيلية
15:00
نادي بارادو
اتحاد بلعباس
15:00
شباب بلوزداد
أولمبي الشلف
14:00
قبرص
اسكتلندا
19:45
انتهت
التشيك
كوسوفو
19:45
انتهت
صربيا
لوكسمبورج
11:00
انتهت
تركمنستان
كوريا الشمالية
17:00
انتهت
تركيا
ايسلندا
10:30
انتهت
ميانمار
طاجيكستان
12:45
انتهت
ماليزيا
تايلاند
11:15
انتهت
قيرغيزستان
اليابان
16:00
انتهت
موزمبيق
رواندا
16:00
انتهت
توجو
جزر القمر
16:00
تأجيل
اتحاد الجزائر
نادي بارادو
19:00
انتهت
الكونغو الديمقراطية
الجابون
19:00
انتهت
غانا
جنوب إفريقيا
19:00
انتهت
مالي
غينيا
17:45
انتهت
مولودية الجزائر
شبيبة القبائل
11:00
انتهت
جزر المالديف
الفلبين
14:00
انتهت
أفغانستان
الهند
16:00
انتهت
مصر
كينيا
17:00
البرازيل
الأرجنتين
16:00
انتهت
نيجيريا
بنين
16:00
انتهت
الكاميرون
كاب فيردي
19:00
انتهت
الجزائر
زامبيا
19:00
انتهت
السنغال
الكونغو
19:45
انتهت
فرنسا
مولدوفا
19:00
انتهت
بوركينا فاسو
أوغندا
19:00
تونس
ليبيا
19:00
المغرب
موريتانيا
13:00
انتهت
أفريقيا الوسطى
بوروندي
19:45
انتهت
إنجلترا
مونتنجرو
19:45
إسبانيا
مالطا
14:00
انتهت
العراق
إيران
16:00
انتهت
غينيا بيساو
إي سواتيني
16:00
انتهت
سيراليون
ليسوتو
13:00
انتهت
فيتنام
الإمارات
12:00
انتهت
أوزبكستان
السعودية
19:00
انتهت
أنجولا
جامبيا
16:00
انتهت
الأردن
أستراليا
13:00
انتهت
مالاوى
جنوب السودان
16:00
انتهت
ناميبيا
تشاد
16:00
انتهت
الكويت
تايوان
19:00
انتهت
السودان
ساو تومي وبرينسيبي
15:00
انتهت
اليمن
فلسطين
12:30
انتهت
طبرجل
الشباب
12:00
انتهت
هونغ كونغ
البحرين
14:00
انتهت
سوريا
الصين
13:00
انتهت
لبنان
كوريا الجنوبية
15:00
انتهت
عمان
بنجلاديش
19:45
انتهت
البرتغال
ليتوانيا

نقل مفصل

كوبنهاجن-لوجانو
الشوط الاول
15`
30`
الشوط الثاني
60`
75`
90`
كوبنهاجن
0
1
لوجانو
"91
لوجانو
بطاقة صفراء
كارلينوس جونيور
الشوط الثاني
"82
لوجانو
تبديل
نيكولا دالمونتي => بالينت فيتشي
الشوط الثاني
"79
كوبنهاجن
تبديل
بريان أوفييدو => فيكتور فيشر
الشوط الثاني
"79
كوبنهاجن
تبديل
بيب بيل => راسموس ينسن
الشوط الثاني
"77
كوبنهاجن
تبديل
محمد درمي => ميشيل سانتوس
الشوط الثاني
"70
لوجانو
تبديل
فيليب هولندر => إلوجي ياو
الشوط الثاني
"67
لوجانو
بطاقة صفراء
بالينت فيتشي
الشوط الثاني
"50
كوبنهاجن
هدف
ميشيل سانتوس
الشوط الثاني
"49
لوجانو
تبديل
ماركو اراتوري => ماتيا بوتاني
الشوط الثاني
دور المجموعات
21
كارل يوهان جونسون
2
جيليرمو فاريلا
4
سوريتوس باباجينابلوس
25
فيكتور نيلسون
3
بيير بينجتسون
33
راسموس ينسن
6
جينس ستيج
10
زيكا
7
فيكتور فيشر
18
ميشيل سانتوس
9
بييروس سوتيريو
46
نوام باومان
18
إلوجي ياو
4
أكوش كيتكيش
5
ميات ماريتش
30
فابيو دابريلا
16
نوما لافانشي
20
أوليفر كستوديو
14
جوناثان ساباتيني
17
بالينت فيتشي
10
ماتيا بوتاني
11
كارلينوس جونيور
كوبنهاجن
4-4-2
21 كارل يوهان جونسون
2 جيليرمو فاريلا
4 سوريتوس باباجينابلوس
25 فيكتور نيلسون
3 بيير بينجتسون
33 راسموس ينسن
6 جينس ستيج
10 زيكا
7 فيكتور فيشر
18 ميشيل سانتوس
9 بييروس سوتيريو
لوجانو
4-4-2
46 نوام باومان
18 إلوجي ياو
4 أكوش كيتكيش
5 ميات ماريتش
30 فابيو دابريلا
16 نوما لافانشي
20 أوليفر كستوديو
14 جوناثان ساباتيني
17 بالينت فيتشي
10 ماتيا بوتاني
11 كارلينوس جونيور
اخر التعليقات
المباريات (دور المجموعات)
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
1-2
روما
فولفسبرجر ايه سي
3-0
بلدية إسطنبول
مانشستر يونايتد
0-3
بارتيزان
سبورتينج براجا
1-3
بشكتاش
ولفرهامبتون
0-1
سلوفان براتيسلافا
فولفسبورج
3-1
جنت
أولكساندريا
2-2
سانت إيتيان
إسبانيول
0-6
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
فرينكفاروزي
0-0
سيسكا موسكو
فيينورد
1-1
يانج بويز
جلاسجو رينجرز
0-2
بورتو
أبويل
1-2
كاراباج اغدام
إف 91 دوديلانج
5-2
إشبيلية
بازل
1-2
خيتافي
لاتسيو
2-1
سيلتك
كلوج
0-1
ستاد رين
ستاندار لييج
1-2
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
كوبنهاجن
1-1
دينامو كييف
لوجانو
0-0
مالمو
روزنبرج
2-0
سبورتنج لشبونة
لاسك لينز
1-4
أيندهوفن
كراسنودار
1-3
طرابزون سبور
أستانا
5-0
آي زي ألكمار
فيتوريا غيمارايش
1-1
أرسنال
إشبيلية
0-3
إف 91 دوديلانج
دينامو كييف
1-1
كوبنهاجن
مالمو
1-2
لوجانو
خيتافي
1-0
بازل
طرابزون سبور
2-0
كراسنودار
أيندهوفن
0-0
لاسك لينز
سبورتنج لشبونة
0-1
روزنبرج
ستاد رين
1-0
كلوج
سيلتك
1-2
لاتسيو
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
1-2
ستاندار لييج
أرسنال
2-3
فيتوريا غيمارايش
كاراباج اغدام
2-2
أبويل
بورتو
1-1
جلاسجو رينجرز
يانج بويز
0-2
فيينورد
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
1-0
إسبانيول
سيسكا موسكو
1-0
فرينكفاروزي
جنت
2-2
فولفسبورج
سانت إيتيان
1-1
أولكساندريا
روما
1-1
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
بلدية إسطنبول
0-1
فولفسبرجر ايه سي
سلوفان براتيسلافا
2-1
ولفرهامبتون
بشكتاش
2-1
سبورتينج براجا
بارتيزان
1-0
مانشستر يونايتد
آي زي ألكمار
0-6
أستانا
إشبيلية
0-1
أبويل
إف 91 دوديلانج
4-1
كاراباج اغدام
مالمو
1-1
كوبنهاجن
لوجانو
0-0
دينامو كييف
طرابزون سبور
2-2
بازل
كراسنودار
2-1
خيتافي
سبورتنج لشبونة
1-2
لاسك لينز
روزنبرج
4-1
أيندهوفن
سيلتك
0-2
كلوج
لاتسيو
1-2
ستاد رين
أرسنال
0-4
ستاندار لييج
فيتوريا غيمارايش
1-0
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
يانج بويز
1-2
جلاسجو رينجرز
فيينورد
0-2
بورتو
سيسكا موسكو
2-0
إسبانيول
فرينكفاروزي
3-0
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
سانت إيتيان
1-1
فولفسبورج
أولكساندريا
1-1
جنت
بلدية إسطنبول
1-1
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
فولفسبرجر ايه سي
1-1
روما
بشكتاش
1-0
ولفرهامبتون
سبورتينج براجا
2-2
سلوفان براتيسلافا
آي زي ألكمار
0-0
مانشستر يونايتد
أستانا
2-1
بارتيزان
مانشستر يونايتد
0-1
أستانا
روما
0-4
بلدية إسطنبول
إسبانيول
1-1
فرينكفاروزي
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
4-0
فولفسبرجر ايه سي
فولفسبورج
1-3
أولكساندريا
بورتو
1-2
يانج بويز
جلاسجو رينجرز
0-1
فيينورد
ولفرهامبتون
1-0
سبورتينج براجا
بارتيزان
2-2
آي زي ألكمار
جنت
2-3
سانت إيتيان
سلوفان براتيسلافا
2-4
بشكتاش
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
1-5
سيسكا موسكو
أيندهوفن
2-3
سبورتنج لشبونة
ستاد رين
1-1
سيلتك
بازل
0-5
كراسنودار
دينامو كييف
0-1
مالمو
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
3-0
أرسنال
أبويل
4-3
إف 91 دوديلانج
خيتافي
0-1
طرابزون سبور
ستاندار لييج
0-2
فيتوريا غيمارايش
كوبنهاجن
0-1
لوجانو
لاسك لينز
0-1
روزنبرج
كاراباج اغدام
3-0
إشبيلية
كلوج
1-2
لاتسيو
ترتيب الدوري الأوروبي
م الفريق
النقاط
ل
ف
ت
ه
المجموعة الأولى
3 كاراباج اغدام
4
4
1
1
2
4 إف 91 دوديلانج
3
4
1
0
3
2 أبويل
4
4
1
1
2
1 إشبيلية
12
4
4
0
0
المجموعة الثانية
4 لوجانو
2
4
0
2
2
3 مالمو
5
4
1
2
1
2 دينامو كييف
6
4
1
3
0
1 كوبنهاجن
6
4
1
3
0
المجموعة الثالثة
2 خيتافي
6
4
2
0
2
1 بازل
10
4
3
1
0
4 طرابزون سبور
1
4
0
1
3
3 كراسنودار
6
4
2
0
2
المجموعة الرابعة
4 روزنبرج
0
4
0
0
4
1 سبورتنج لشبونة
9
4
3
0
1
3 أيندهوفن
7
4
2
1
1
2 لاسك لينز
7
4
2
1
1
المجموعة الخامسة
2 كلوج
9
4
3
0
1
3 لاتسيو
3
4
1
0
3
1 سيلتك
10
4
3
1
0
4 ستاد رين
1
4
0
1
3
المجموعة السادسة
4 فيتوريا غيمارايش
1
4
0
1
3
2 ستاندار لييج
6
4
2
0
2
3 إينتراخت فرانكفورت
6
4
2
0
2
1 أرسنال
10
4
3
1
0
المجموعة السابعة
2 جلاسجو رينجرز
7
4
2
1
1
4 بورتو
4
4
1
1
2
3 فيينورد
4
4
1
1
2
1 يانج بويز
7
4
2
1
1
المجموعة الثامنة
1 إسبانيول
10
4
3
1
0
3 فرينكفاروزي
5
4
1
2
1
2 لودوجوريتس رازجراد
6
4
2
0
2
4 سيسكا موسكو
1
4
0
1
3
المجموعة التاسعة
1 جنت
8
4
2
2
0
2 فولفسبورج
5
4
1
2
1
4 أولكساندريا
3
4
0
3
1
3 سانت إيتيان
3
4
0
3
1
المجموعة العاشرة
2 روما
5
4
1
2
1
1 بلدية إسطنبول
7
4
2
1
1
3 بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
5
4
1
2
1
4 فولفسبرجر ايه سي
4
4
1
1
2
المجموعة الحادية عشر
4 ويلفرهامبتون
0
0
0
0
0
5 بشكتاش
0
4
0
0
4
3 سلوفان براتيسلافا
4
4
1
1
2
2 ولفرهامبتون
9
4
3
0
1
1 سبورتينج براجا
10
4
3
1
0
المجموعة الثانية عشر
3 بارتيزان
4
4
1
1
2
2 آي زي ألكمار
8
4
2
2
0
4 أستانا
0
4
0
0
4
1 مانشستر يونايتد
10
4
3
1
0