الأمس
اليوم
الغد
20:00
سبورتنج لشبونة
سبورتينج براجا
20:30
بورتو
فيتوريا سيتوبال
18:00
الشوط الاول
مايوركا
إيبار
18:00
بيلينينسيس
بنفيكا
18:00
الشوط الاول
أميان
ليل
18:00
الشوط الاول
ميتز
موناكو
18:00
الشوط الاول
تولوز
ديجون
18:00
الشوط الاول
بوردو
مونبلييه
18:30
الشوط الاول
ويسلاند بيفرين
جينك
18:45
إيمن
هيرنفين
18:45
قيصري سبور
ألانياسبور
18:45
سيفاس سبور
بشكتاش
19:00
بعد قليل
فياريال
غرناطة
19:00
بعد قليل
ليجانيس
أوساسونا
19:46
مولودية وهران
اتحاد بلعباس
10:15
فورتانا سيتارد
فيليم 2
17:00
الشوط الثاني
فالنسيا
ريال سوسيداد
12:30
فيينورد
أوتريخت
12:30
تفينتي
فالفيك
12:30
ستاندار لييج
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
14:45
آي زي ألكمار
غرونينغين
15:00
ديسبورتيفو أفيش
ماريتيمو
15:00
باسوش فيريرا
سانت كلارا
16:00
رويال انتويرب
سينت ترويدن
16:15
جوزتيبي
أنطاليا سبور
16:15
قونيا سبور
أنقرة جوتشو
17:30
فيتوريا غيمارايش
بوافيستا
18:00
غينت
أوستيند
18:00
هيراكلس
أيندهوفن
18:45
ملاطية سبور
بلدية إسطنبول
18:45
قاسم باشا
طرابزون سبور
18:00
الشوط الاول
ميشيلين
سيركل بروج
18:00
الشوط الاول
نيم أولمبيك
نيس
16:30
انتهت
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
شالكه
15:30
انتهت
نانت
أولمبيك مرسيليا
13:30
انتهت
باير ليفركوزن
بادربورن
13:30
انتهت
فولفسبورج
كولن
13:30
انتهت
فيردر بريمن
فورتونا دوسلدورف
13:30
انتهت
فرايبورج
ماينتس 05
14:00
انتهت
برايتون
وست هام يونايتد
14:00
انتهت
إيفرتون
واتفورد
14:00
انتهت
نورويتش سيتي
نيوكاسل يونايتد
15:30
موريرينسي
جل فيسنتي
16:00
انتهت
كورتريك
أندرلخت
16:30
انتهت
فينلو
أياكس
16:30
انتهت
أدو دن هاخ
سبارتا روتردام
16:15
انتهت
غنتشلر بيرليغي
ريز سبور
19:00
انتهت
اتحاد الجزائر
وفاق سطيف
18:00
الشوط الاول
الأهلي
بيراميدز
15:30
تشيلسي
ليستر سيتي
19:00
ستاد رين
باريس سان جيرمان
19:00
انتهت
أتليتك بلباو
برشلونة
14:00
انتهت
ساوثامبتون
ليفربول
19:30
انتهت
أهلي برج بوعريريج
شباب بلوزداد
20:00
أتليتكو مدريد
خيتافي
15:00
انتهت
سيلتا فيجو
ريال مدريد
19:00
انتهت
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
النادي الرياضي القسنطينى
18:30
انتهت
بايرن ميونيخ
هيرتا برلين
18:45
انتهت
أولمبيك ليون
أنجيه
16:00
انتهت
نصر حسين داي
شبيبة القبائل
13:00
شيفيلد يونايتد
كريستال بالاس
16:30
انتهت
مانشستر سيتي
توتنام هوتسبر
14:00
انتهت
أستون فيلا
بورنموث
13:00
سانت إيتيان
ستاد بريست
17:30
انتهت
دينيزلي سبور
جالاتا سراي
20:00
انتهت
اتحاد بسكرة
نادي بارادو
18:00
انتهت
فيتيس
بى اى سى زفوله
13:30
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
هوفنهايم
11:30
انتهت
أرسنال
بيرنلي
15:00
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
ليفانتي
18:30
انتهت
كلوب بروج
أوبين
13:30
انتهت
بوروسيا دورتموند
أوجسبورج
19:30
انتهت
فاماليساو
ريو أفي
15:00
ريمس
ستراسبورج
16:15
انتهت
السد
الدحيل
19:00
انتهت
نجم مقرة
أولمبي الشلف
20:00
انتهت
مولودية الجزائر
جمعية عين مليلة
16:00
يونيون برلين
لايبزج
17:00
إسبانيول
إشبيلية
19:00
ريال بيتيس
ريال بلد الوليد

نقل مفصل

تركمنستان-أوزبكستان
الشوط الاول
15`
30`
الشوط الثاني
60`
75`
90`
تركمنستان
4
0
أوزبكستان
"76
أوزبكستان
تبديل
فوزيل ميوسيف => عادل احمدوف
الشوط الثاني
"71
أوزبكستان
بطاقة صفراء
أنزور إسماعيلوف
الشوط الثاني
"68
أوزبكستان
تبديل
إكرومجون عليبايف => جافوخير سيديكوف
الشوط الثاني
"65
تركمنستان
تبديل
ميهايل تيتيوف => أرسلانميرات أمانوف
الشوط الثاني
"46
أوزبكستان
تبديل
دافرونبيك خاشيموف => أكمل شوراخميدوف
الشوط الثاني
"46
تركمنستان
تبديل
ألتيميرات أنادوردييف => فخيت أورازاسخيدوف
الشوط الثاني
"44
تركمنستان
تبديل
ميرات أنايف => أحمد أتايف
الشوط الاول
"42
أوزبكستان
هدف
إلدور شومورودوف
الشوط الاول
"40
أوزبكستان
هدف
جلال الدين ماشاريبوف
الشوط الاول
"24
أوزبكستان
هدف
إلدور شومورودوف
الشوط الاول
"17
أوزبكستان
هدف
جافوخير سيديكوف
الشوط الاول
دور المجموعات
1
ماميت أوراز محمدوف
12
سردار أناورازوف
6
جوربانجيلدي باتيروف
4
ميكان ساباروف
2
ظفار باباجانوف
5
يليسوف فيزيرجلدي
8
روسلان مينجازوف
21
ريسول حوجاييف
19
أحمد أتايف
7
أرسلانميرات أمانوف
9
فخيت أورازاسخيدوف
1
إيجناتي نستروف
2
أكمل شوراخميدوف
20
إيسلوم توختاخوجايف
5
أنزور إسماعيلوف
13
أوليج زوتيف
9
عادل احمدوف
19
أوتابيك شوكوروف
17
دوستونبيك خامداموف
22
جافوخير سيديكوف
11
جلال الدين ماشاريبوف
14
إلدور شومورودوف
تركمنستان
5-4-1
1 ماميت أوراز محمدوف
12 سردار أناورازوف
6 جوربانجيلدي باتيروف
4 ميكان ساباروف
2 ظفار باباجانوف
5 يليسوف فيزيرجلدي
8 روسلان مينجازوف
21 ريسول حوجاييف
19 أحمد أتايف
7 أرسلانميرات أمانوف
9 فخيت أورازاسخيدوف
أوزبكستان
4-2-3-1
1 إيجناتي نستروف
2 أكمل شوراخميدوف
20 إيسلوم توختاخوجايف
5 أنزور إسماعيلوف
13 أوليج زوتيف
9 عادل احمدوف
19 أوتابيك شوكوروف
17 دوستونبيك خامداموف
22 جافوخير سيديكوف
11 جلال الدين ماشاريبوف
14 إلدور شومورودوف
اخر التعليقات
المباريات (دور المجموعات)
لبنان
1-4
كوريا الشمالية
السعودية
2-0
قطر
عمان
1-3
تركمنستان
اليابان
1-2
أوزبكستان
فيتنام
0-2
اليمن
إيران
0-0
العراق
كوريا الجنوبية
0-2
الصين
قيرغيزستان
1-3
الفلبين
فلسطين
0-0
الأردن
أستراليا
2-3
سوريا
الإمارات
1-1
تايلاند
الهند
1-0
البحرين
تركمنستان
4-0
أوزبكستان
عمان
1-0
اليابان
كوريا الشمالية
6-0
قطر
لبنان
2-0
السعودية
اليمن
3-0
العراق
فيتنام
2-0
إيران
قيرغيزستان
1-0
كوريا الجنوبية
الفلبين
3-0
الصين
فلسطين
3-0
أستراليا
الهند
2-0
الإمارات
الأردن
0-2
سوريا
البحرين
1-0
تايلاند
قطر
0-2
لبنان
أوزبكستان
1-2
عمان
اليابان
2-3
تركمنستان
السعودية
0-4
كوريا الشمالية
العراق
2-3
فيتنام
إيران
0-5
اليمن
كوريا الجنوبية
0-1
الفلبين
الصين
1-2
قيرغيزستان
سوريا
0-0
فلسطين
تايلاند
4-1
الهند
أستراليا
1-0
الأردن
الإمارات
1-1
البحرين
ترتيب كأس آسيا
م الفريق
النقاط
ل
ف
ت
ه
المجموعة الأولى
1 الإمارات
5
3
1
2
0
2 تايلاند
4
3
1
1
1
4 الهند
3
3
1
0
2
3 البحرين
4
3
1
1
1
المجموعة الثانية
2 أستراليا
6
3
2
0
1
1 الأردن
7
3
2
1
0
4 سوريا
1
3
0
1
2
3 فلسطين
2
3
0
2
1
المجموعة الثالثة
2 الصين
6
3
2
0
1
3 قيرغيزستان
3
3
1
0
2
1 كوريا الجنوبية
9
3
3
0
0
4 الفلبين
0
3
0
0
3
المجموعة الرابعة
3 فيتنام
3
3
1
0
2
1 إيران
7
3
2
1
0
2 العراق
7
3
2
1
0
4 اليمن
0
3
0
0
3
المجموعة الخامسة
2 السعودية
6
3
2
0
1
4 كوريا الشمالية
0
3
0
0
3
1 قطر
9
3
3
0
0
3 لبنان
3
3
1
0
2
المجموعة السادسة
1 اليابان
9
3
3
0
0
4 تركمنستان
0
3
0
0
3
2 أوزبكستان
6
3
2
0
1
3 عمان
3
3
1
0
2