الأمس
اليوم
الغد
11:00
انتهت
دينيزلي سبور
قيصري سبور
14:00
انتهت
أولمبيك ليون
ستراسبورج
16:00
انتهت
ريمس
ستاد رين
16:00
انتهت
ستاد بريست 29
سانت إيتيان
15:00
انتهت
ماريتيمو
باسوش فيريرا
15:00
انتهت
بوافيستا
بيلينينسيس
15:00
انتهت
سيرفيتي
زيورخ
15:00
انتهت
لوزيرن
سانت جالن
15:00
انتهت
لوجانو
يانج بويز
15:00
تأجيل
إيبار
ريال سوسيداد
14:00
انتهت
سامبدوريا
فيورنتينا
17:00
انتهت
ماينتس 05
شالكه
14:00
انتهت
ساسولو
بارما
12:00
انتهت
مايوركا
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
13:30
انتهت
رويال انتويرب
شارلروا
13:00
انتهت
طرابزون سبور
سيفاس سبور
13:00
انتهت
ليجانيس
ريال بيتيس
13:00
انتهت
اتحاد تطاوين
مستقبل سليمان
13:00
انتهت
شبيبة القيروان
اتحاد بن قردان
13:00
انتهت
النادي الإفريقي
حمام الأنف
16:00
انتهت
جالاتا سراي
مالاطيا سبور
17:00
انتهت
جينك
ستاندار لييج
11:30
انتهت
أمانة بغداد
نفط الوسط
16:00
النادي الرياضي القسنطيني
مولودية وهران
15:00
مولودية الجزائر
نادي بارادو
12:00
شيانج ري يونايتد
جوان بكين
10:30
سيول
ميلبورن فيكتوري
10:00
اف. سي. طوكيو
بيرث جلوري
17:45
شباب بلوزداد
نصر حسين داي
17:00
أنطاليا سبور
قاسم باشا
17:00
غازي عنتاب سبور
تشايكور ريزه سبور
16:00
شبيبة القبائل
نادي بارادو
16:00
اتحاد بلعباس
نجم مقرة
17:30
انتهت
أتليتك بلباو
أوساسونا
16:00
أولمبي الشلف
اتحاد بسكرة
15:00
وفاق سطيف
أهلي برج بوعريريج
14:00
جمعية عين مليلة
اتحاد الجزائر
11:00
بعد قليل
باختاكور
شهر خودرو
20:00
انتهت
فاماليساو
ديسبورتيفو أفيش
20:00
انتهت
ليل
أولمبيك مرسيليا
19:00
انتهت
زولتة فاريغيم
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
17:30
انتهت
فيتوريا غيمارايش
بورتو
11:30
انتهت
النجف
الصناعات الكهربائية
13:30
انتهت
الزوراء
الطلبة
11:30
انتهت
أودينيزي
هيلاس فيرونا
14:30
انتهت
بادربورن
هيرتا برلين
17:00
انتهت
كلوب بروج
ويسلاند بيفرين
16:45
انتهت
الخور
الريان
11:00
انتهت
إشبيلية
إسبانيول
15:30
انتهت
سانت كلارا
تونديلا
15:10
انتهت
الفتح
الفيصلي
15:00
انتهت
مولودية الجزائر
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
14:30
انتهت
يونيون برلين
باير ليفركوزن
14:30
انتهت
أوجسبورج
فرايبورج
17:00
انتهت
بولونيا
جنوى
14:30
انتهت
هوفنهايم
فولفسبورج
14:00
انتهت
قونيا سبور
جوزتيبي
14:00
انتهت
ليتشي
سبال
13:00
انتهت
نجم المتلوي
الصفاقسي
13:00
انتهت
هلال الشابة
الملعب التونسي
13:00
انتهت
الاتحاد المنستيري
النجم الساحلي
12:55
انتهت
الرائد
أبها
12:30
انتهت
ساوثامبتون
بيرنلي
17:00
انتهت
أنقرة جوتشو
فنرباهتشة
15:30
انتهت
بورتيمونينسي
موريرينسي
17:30
انتهت
فورتونا دوسلدورف
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
19:00
انتهت
أوستيند
كورتريك
10:30
انتهت
ألانياسبور
غنتشلر بيرليغي
20:30
انتهت
ريو أفي
سبورتنج لشبونة
19:30
انتهت
ميشيلين
أندرلخت
19:00
انتهت
تولوز
نيس
19:00
انتهت
نيم أولمبيك
أنجيه
19:00
انتهت
نانت
ميتز
19:00
انتهت
بوردو
ديجون
19:00
انتهت
سينت ترويدن
سيركل بروج
18:00
انتهت
بنفيكا
سبورتينج براجا
18:00
انتهت
سيون
نيوشاتل
17:30
انتهت
فياريال
ليفانتي
18:00
انتهت
أولمبيك آسفي
الاتحاد
18:00
انتهت
بازل
ثون
20:00
أتليتكو مدريد
ليفربول
17:30
انتهت
نورويتش سيتي
ليفربول
19:45
انتهت
لاتسيو
إنتر ميلان
20:00
تشيلسي
مانشستر يونايتد
15:00
انتهت
برشلونة
خيتافي
20:00
بوروسيا دورتموند
باريس سان جيرمان
20:00
انتهت
ريال مدريد
سيلتا فيجو
19:45
ميلان
تورينو
16:00
انتهت
الإسماعيلي
الرجاء البيضاوي
14:55
العين
النصر
14:00
انتهت
أستون فيلا
توتنام هوتسبر
13:30
شباب الأهلي دبي
الهلال
14:00
انتهت
يوفنتوس
بريشيا
14:00
الشرطة
الوحدة
15:35
السد
سباهان اصفهان
16:30
انتهت
أميان
باريس سان جيرمان
16:30
انتهت
أرسنال
نيوكاسل يونايتد
14:30
انتهت
لايبزج
فيردر بريمن
15:30
الأهلي
استقلال طهران
15:35
الشارقة
برسبوليس
17:00
انتهت
كالياري
نابولي
20:00
انتهت
غرناطة
ريال بلد الوليد
15:35
التعاون
الدحيل
13:45
انتهت
نادي قطر
السد
14:30
انتهت
كولن
بايرن ميونيخ
19:45
انتهت
أتالانتا
روما

نقل مفصل

النادي الإفريقي

3
1

الجيش الرواندي

النادي الإفريقي-الجيش الرواندي
الشوط الاول
15`
30`
الشوط الثاني
60`
75`
90`
النادي الإفريقي
1
3
الجيش الرواندي
الدور التمهيدي
النادي الإفريقي
الجيش الرواندي
اخر التعليقات
المباريات (الدور التمهيدي)
ماميلودي صن داونز
1-5
ليونس فيجيتاريانوس
الملعب المالي
0-4
ملعب إفريقيا الوسطى
أفريكان ستارز
1-2
فولكان
جامتل
1-0
النادي الرياضي القسنطيني
غاغنوا
0-0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
الإسماعيلي
1-2
لو ميساجير نجوزي
لوبي ستارز
0-2
يو ام اسي دي لوم
مانجا سبورت
0-0
أسيك
أوتوهو دويو
0-2
بريميرو دي أجوستو
إلكت سبورت
0-0
اتحاد طنجة
نكانا
0-1
يونياو دو سونجو
بلاتينوم
0-1
كنابس سبورت
الأهلي بنغازي
0-2
نواذيبو
فيبرس
0-1
المريخ السوداني
جي كي يو زنزبار
2-0
الهلال
الهلال جنوب السودان
4-2
النصر
بيج بولتس
4-4
جور ماهيا
لايت ستارز
3-1
أورلاندو بايرتس
النادي الإفريقي
1-3
الجيش الرواندي
كوروكي ميتيتي
4-3
جاراف داكار
باراك يونج
1-0
هوريا
بانتو
3-5
تاونشيب رولرز
القطن
4-8
بوبو ديولاسو
امبابان سوالوز
4-0
سيمبا
زيسكو
0-3
اي اس سونيدب
جيما آبا جيفار
2-2
أساس تيليكوم
المريخ السوداني
1-2
فيبرس
أورلاندو بايرتس
1-5
لايت ستارز
نواذيبو
1-2
الأهلي بنغازي
جور ماهيا
0-1
بيج بولتس
أسيك
0-1
مانجا سبورت
هوريا
0-1
باراك يونج
بريميرو دي أجوستو
2-4
أوتوهو دويو
يو ام اسي دي لوم
0-1
لوبي ستارز
الجيش الرواندي
0-0
النادي الإفريقي
سيمبا
1-4
امبابان سوالوز
ليونس فيجيتاريانوس
2-0
ماميلودي صن داونز
لو ميساجير نجوزي
1-0
الإسماعيلي
يونياو دو سونجو
2-0
نكانا
كنابس سبورت
1-1
بلاتينوم
اتحاد طنجة
0-1
إلكت سبورت
تاونشيب رولرز
1-1
بانتو
الهلال
1-4
جي كي يو زنزبار
جاراف داكار
0-1
كوروكي ميتيتي
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
0-2
غاغنوا
النادي الرياضي القسنطيني
0-0
جامتل
النصر
1-5
الهلال جنوب السودان
اي اس سونيدب
2-1
زيسكو
بوبو ديولاسو
1-3
القطن
فولكان
0-0
أفريكان ستارز
ملعب إفريقيا الوسطى
1-0
الملعب المالي
أساس تيليكوم
3-1
جيما آبا جيفار
أوتوهو دويو
0-2
بريميرو دي أجوستو
إلكت سبورت
0-0
اتحاد طنجة
فيبرس
0-1
المريخ السوداني
الهلال جنوب السودان
4-2
النصر
الأهلي بنغازي
0-2
نواذيبو
بلاتينوم
0-1
كنابس سبورت
جي كي يو زنزبار
2-0
الهلال
نكانا
0-1
يونياو دو سونجو
بيج بولتس
4-4
جور ماهيا
لايت ستارز
3-1
أورلاندو بايرتس
النادي الإفريقي
1-3
الجيش الرواندي
كوروكي ميتيتي
4-3
جاراف داكار
باراك يونج
1-0
هوريا
بانتو
3-5
تاونشيب رولرز
القطن
4-8
بوبو ديولاسو
امبابان سوالوز
4-0
سيمبا
زيسكو
0-3
اي اس سونيدب
جيما آبا جيفار
2-2
أساس تيليكوم
المريخ السوداني
1-2
فيبرس
أورلاندو بايرتس
1-5
لايت ستارز
نواذيبو
1-2
الأهلي بنغازي
جور ماهيا
0-1
بيج بولتس
أسيك
0-1
مانجا سبورت
هوريا
0-1
باراك يونج
بريميرو دي أجوستو
2-4
أوتوهو دويو
يو ام اسي دي لوم
0-1
لوبي ستارز
الجيش الرواندي
0-0
النادي الإفريقي
سيمبا
1-4
امبابان سوالوز
ليونس فيجيتاريانوس
2-0
ماميلودي صن داونز
لو ميساجير نجوزي
1-0
الإسماعيلي
يونياو دو سونجو
2-0
نكانا
كنابس سبورت
1-1
بلاتينوم
اتحاد طنجة
0-1
إلكت سبورت
تاونشيب رولرز
1-1
بانتو
الهلال
1-4
جي كي يو زنزبار
جاراف داكار
0-1
كوروكي ميتيتي
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
0-2
غاغنوا
النادي الرياضي القسنطيني
0-0
جامتل
النصر
1-5
الهلال جنوب السودان
اي اس سونيدب
2-1
زيسكو
بوبو ديولاسو
1-3
القطن
فولكان
0-0
أفريكان ستارز
ملعب إفريقيا الوسطى
1-0
الملعب المالي
أساس تيليكوم
3-1
جيما آبا جيفار
ترتيب دوري أبطال إفريقيا
م الفريق
النقاط
ل
ف
ت
ه
المجموعة الأولى
3 لوبي ستارز
7
6
2
1
3
2 ماميلودي صن داونز
10
6
3
1
2
1 الوداد البيضاوي
10
6
3
1
2
4 أسيك
7
6
2
1
3
المجموعة الثانية
2 هوريا
10
6
3
1
2
1 الترجي
14
6
4
2
0
4 بلاتينوم
2
6
0
2
4
3 أورلاندو بايرتس
6
6
1
3
2
المجموعة الثالثة
3 النادي الإفريقي
10
6
3
1
2
2 النادي الرياضي القسنطيني
10
6
3
1
2
1 مازيمبي
11
6
3
2
1
4 الإسماعيلي
2
6
0
2
4
المجموعة الرابعة
2 سيمبا
9
6
3
0
3
3 شبيبة الساورة‎‎
8
6
2
2
2
1 الأهلي
10
6
3
1
2
4 فيتا كلوب
7
6
2
1
3