الأمس
اليوم
الغد
20:30
بيلينينسيس
ماريتيمو
14:00
نجم مقرة
وفاق سطيف
15:55
الدحيل
الوكرة
15:40
الحزم
النصر
15:00
شبيبة القبائل
أولمبي الشلف
15:00
نصر حسين داي
اتحاد بلعباس
15:00
نادي بارادو
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
14:30
فرايبورج
فورتونا دوسلدورف
14:30
هيرتا برلين
كولن
14:00
اتحاد بسكرة
شباب بلوزداد
16:30
اتحاد كلباء
الشارقة
14:00
بولونيا
أودينيزي
14:00
جوزتيبي
غازي عنتاب سبور
13:45
أم صلال
السد
13:30
العين
الوصل
13:00
اتحاد بن قردان
اتحاد تطاوين
13:00
النجم الساحلي
نجم المتلوي
13:00
التعاون
الرائد
16:00
مولودية وهران
جمعية عين مليلة
16:30
أولمبيك مرسيليا
نانت
20:30
ديسبورتيفو أفيش
فيتوريا غيمارايش
18:45
هيرنفين
أدو دن هاخ
19:45
غرونينغين
فينلو
19:30
ميشيلين
ويسلاند بيفرين
19:00
ستراسبورج
أميان
19:00
ليل
تولوز
19:00
أنجيه
مونبلييه
19:00
أوستيند
زولتة فاريغيم
19:00
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
سيركل بروج
18:45
فيينورد
فورتانا سيتارد
16:45
أهلي برج بوعريريج
النادي الرياضي القسنطيني
18:00
زيورخ
نيوشاتل
18:00
ثون
لوزيرن
18:00
تونديلا
ريو أفي
17:30
إيمن
فيليم 2
17:30
شالكه
لايبزج
17:00
ستاندار لييج
رويال انتويرب
17:00
بشكتاش
طرابزون سبور
11:00
قيصري سبور
قونيا سبور
13:00
هلال الشابة
النادي الإفريقي
16:30
الشوط الاضافي الاول
الظفرة
الجزيرة
19:30
بعد قليل
كورتريك
جينك
13:10
انتهت
أبها
العدالة
13:30
انتهت
بني ياس
شباب الأهلي دبي
19:00
فالفيك
سبارتا روتردام
13:45
انتهت
الخور
الريان
15:55
انتهت
نادي قطر
السيلية
17:00
الشوط الثاني
سيفاس سبور
ألانياسبور
17:00
انتهت
الأهلي
الزمالك
19:30
انتهت
مانشستر سيتي
وست هام يونايتد
20:00
ليفانتي
ريال مدريد
17:55
انتهت
كلوب بروج
مانشستر يونايتد
15:00
برشلونة
إيبار
19:30
بعد قليل
بايرن ميونيخ
بادربورن
17:30
الشوط الثاني
الأهلي
الفتح
20:00
انتهت
أولمبياكوس
أرسنال
12:30
تشيلسي
توتنام هوتسبر
20:00
انتهت
أتالانتا
فالنسيا
17:30
ليستر سيتي
مانشستر سيتي
18:00
الشوط الاول
نيس
ستاد بريست 29
17:55
انتهت
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
إنتر ميلان
20:00
انتهت
توتنام هوتسبر
لايبزج
20:00
ريال بيتيس
مايوركا
20:00
انتهت
ولفرهامبتون
إسبانيول
10:30
انتهت
يوكوهاما مارينوس
سيدني
17:00
سبال
يوفنتوس
19:45
فيورنتينا
ميلان
15:30
انتهت
الفيصلي
الاتفاق
10:30
انتهت
سوون سامسونج
فيسيل كوبي
17:55
انتهت
سبورتنج لشبونة
بلدية إسطنبول
17:55
انتهت
خيتافي
أياكس
13:00
انتهت
البنزرتي
الترجي
19:45
ميتز
أولمبيك ليون
14:30
فيردر بريمن
بوروسيا دورتموند
19:45
بريشيا
نابولي
17:55
انتهت
كوبنهاجن
سيلتك
15:00
ساوثامبتون
أستون فيلا
19:00
ديجون
موناكو
20:00
انتهت
أبويل
بازل
17:55
انتهت
كلوج
إشبيلية
14:30
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
هوفنهايم
15:00
بيرنلي
بورنموث
20:00
انتهت
آي زي ألكمار
لاسك لينز
17:55
انتهت
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
سالزبورج
15:00
كريستال بالاس
نيوكاسل يونايتد
20:00
انتهت
روما
جنت
15:00
شيفيلد يونايتد
برايتون
20:00
انتهت
فولفسبورج
مالمو
12:00
سيلتا فيجو
ليجانيس
20:00
انتهت
باير ليفركوزن
بورتو
17:30
ريال سوسيداد
فالنسيا
17:30
الهلال
الاتحاد
20:00
انتهت
جلاسجو رينجرز
سبورتينج براجا
17:55
انتهت
شاختار دونتسك
بنفيكا
15:30
انتهت
الشباب
ضمك
17:30
انتهت
الوحدة
الفيحاء
13:45
انتهت
الشحانية
العربي
15:55
انتهت
الأهلي
الغرافة

نتائج

نتائج المباريات الدوري العراقي الممتاز - 1
الاسبوع 1
نفط ميسان
-
الطلبة
18/09/19 - 11:00
الكرخ
3 - 2
الصناعات الكهربائية
18/09/19 - 12:45
أمانة بغداد
0 - 2
القوة الجوية
18/09/19 - 12:45
القاسم
1 - 0
النفط
18/09/19 - 12:45
نفط الوسط
3 - 1
الديوانية
18/09/19 - 12:45
النجف
2 - 2
الكهرباء
18/09/19 - 12:45
الشرطة
2 - 1
الحدود
18/09/19 - 15:00
أربيل
0 - 0
نفط الجنوب
19/09/19 - 15:00
الميناء
1 - 0
زاخو
19/09/19 - 15:00
السماوة
0 - 0
الزوراء
19/09/19 - 15:00
الاسبوع 2
الديوانية
2 - 0
القاسم
26/09/19 - 12:45
الكهرباء
1 - 1
أربيل
26/09/19 - 12:45
الكرخ
2 - 2
السماوة
26/09/19 - 12:45
زاخو
0 - 1
النجف
27/09/19 - 12:45
النفط
1 - 0
نفط الجنوب
27/09/19 - 12:45
الحدود
0 - 0
أمانة بغداد
27/09/19 - 12:45
الصناعات الكهربائية
3 - 1
نفط ميسان
27/09/19 - 12:45
الطلبة
-
نفط الوسط
28/09/19 - 12:45
الزوراء
2 - 0
الشرطة
28/09/19 - 15:00
القوة الجوية
0 - 0
الميناء
29/09/19 - 15:00
الاسبوع 3
زاخو
1 - 2
الكهرباء
02/10/19 - 12:30
نفط الجنوب
3 - 1
الديوانية
03/10/19 - 12:30
أمانة بغداد
-
الزوراء
03/10/19 - 12:30
أربيل
1 - 1
النفط
03/10/19 - 12:30
الشرطة
-
الكرخ
03/10/19 - 16:00
القاسم
-
الطلبة
04/10/19 - 12:30
نفط ميسان
-
السماوة
04/10/19 - 12:30
نفط الوسط
-
الصناعات الكهربائية
04/10/19 - 12:30
النجف
-
القوة الجوية
04/10/19 - 12:30
الميناء
3 - 1
الحدود
04/10/19 - 16:00
الاسبوع 4
الكرخ
1 - 3
أمانة بغداد
21/10/19 - 12:00
الكهرباء
0 - 1
القوة الجوية
21/10/19 - 12:00
النفط
3 - 1
الديوانية
22/10/19 - 12:00
نفط الوسط
2 - 0
السماوة
22/10/19 - 12:00
الصناعات الكهربائية
2 - 0
القاسم
22/10/19 - 12:00
أربيل
1 - 1
زاخو
22/10/19 - 13:00
نفط ميسان
2 - 2
الشرطة
22/10/19 - 14:15
الزوراء
2 - 2
الميناء
22/10/19 - 14:15
الحدود
0 - 0
النجف
23/10/19 - 12:00
الطلبة
4 - 4
نفط الجنوب
23/10/19 - 14:15
الاسبوع 5
أمانة بغداد
-
نفط ميسان
27/10/19 - 12:00
نفط الوسط
-
الشرطة
27/10/19 - 12:00
القوة الجوية
-
زاخو
27/10/19 - 14:15
الميناء
-
الكرخ
27/10/19 - 16:00
النجف
-
الزوراء
28/10/19 - 12:00
الكهرباء
-
الحدود
28/10/19 - 12:00
القاسم
-
السماوة
28/10/19 - 12:00
نفط الجنوب
-
الصناعات الكهربائية
28/10/19 - 14:15
الطلبة
-
النفط
28/10/19 - 14:15
الديوانية
-
أربيل
29/10/19 - 12:00