الأمس
اليوم
الغد
19:15
أستون فيلا
مانشستر يونايتد
20:00
ريال مدريد
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
19:15
انتهت
برايتون
ليفربول
19:15
انتهت
أرسنال
ليستر سيتي
17:00
بورنموث
توتنام هوتسبر
17:30
ريال سوسيداد
غرناطة
19:45
انتهت
ميلان
يوفنتوس
20:00
انتهت
برشلونة
إسبانيول
20:30
باسوش فيريرا
سبورتينج براجا
17:00
انتهت
مانشستر سيتي
نيوكاسل يونايتد
17:00
إيفرتون
ساوثامبتون
20:00
انتهت
سيلتا فيجو
أتليتكو مدريد
18:15
سبورتنج لشبونة
سانت كلارا
17:00
انتهت
شيفيلد يونايتد
ولفرهامبتون
17:00
انتهت
كريستال بالاس
تشيلسي
18:45
بشكتاش
قاسم باشا
17:00
انتهت
وست هام يونايتد
بيرنلي
17:30
انتهت
فالنسيا
ريال بلد الوليد
16:15
تشايكور ريزه سبور
قيصري سبور
16:00
فيتوريا غيمارايش
جل فيسنتي
17:00
انتهت
واتفورد
نورويتش سيتي
18:45
غازي عنتاب سبور
قونيا سبور
15:30
انتهت
طرابزون سبور
أنطاليا سبور
19:45
هيلاس فيرونا
إنتر ميلان
16:15
انتهت
غنتشلر بيرليغي
فنرباهتشة
15:30
انتهت
سيفاس سبور
مالاطيا سبور
18:45
انتهت
جوزتيبي
أنقرة جوتشو
18:45
انتهت
بلدية إسطنبول
دينيزلي سبور
17:30
سبال
أودينيزي
20:00
أتليتك بلباو
إشبيلية
17:30
انتهت
ليتشي
لاتسيو
18:45
انتهت
ألانياسبور
جالاتا سراي
19:45
انتهت
أتالانتا
سامبدوريا
18:30
انتهت
نيوشاتل
زيورخ
17:30
مايوركا
ليفانتي
19:45
انتهت
بولونيا
ساسولو
17:30
إيبار
ليجانيس
16:00
ريو أفي
بورتيمونينسي
19:45
انتهت
روما
بارما
20:30
فاماليساو
بنفيكا
19:45
انتهت
تورينو
بريشيا
17:30
انتهت
جنوى
نابولي
18:15
تونديلا
بورتو
17:30
انتهت
فيورنتينا
كالياري
18:30
انتهت
خيتافي
فياريال
18:30
انتهت
ريال بيتيس
أوساسونا
18:30
لوجانو
سانت جالن
18:00
انتهت
بوافيستا
ماريتيمو
20:15
انتهت
ديسبورتيفو أفيش
فيتوريا سيتوبال
18:30
انتهت
سيون
بازل
18:30
انتهت
سيرفيتي
لوزيرن
16:15
انتهت
يانج بويز
ثون

نتائج

نتائج المباريات الرابطة المحترفة الجزائرية الأولى موبيليس
الاسبوع 1
نصر حسين داي
0 - 0
شبيبة القبائل
15/08/19 - 16:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
1 - 0
شباب قسنطينة
15/08/19 - 19:00
نجم مقرة
1 - 0
أولمبي الشلف
15/08/19 - 19:00
اتحاد الجزائر
2 - 1
وفاق سطيف
15/08/19 - 19:00
أهلي برج بوعريريج
1 - 1
شباب بلوزداد
15/08/19 - 19:30
اتحاد بسكرة
1 - 0
نادي بارادو
15/08/19 - 20:00
مولودية الجزائر
1 - 1
جمعية عين مليلة
16/08/19 - 20:00
مولودية وهران
3 - 1
اتحاد بلعباس
17/08/19 - 19:46
الاسبوع 2
نادي بارادو
1 - 2
مولودية الجزائر
19/08/19 - 19:30
شباب قسنطينة
0 - 0
اتحاد الجزائر
19/08/19 - 20:00
شبيبة القبائل
3 - 2
اتحاد بسكرة
19/08/19 - 20:00
شباب بلوزداد
2 - 1
نجم مقرة
19/08/19 - 20:00
أولمبي الشلف
0 - 0
نصر حسين داي
24/08/19 - 19:00
اتحاد بلعباس
1 - 3
أهلي برج بوعريريج
24/08/19 - 20:00
وفاق سطيف
1 - 1
مولودية وهران
24/08/19 - 20:00
الاسبوع 3
نجم مقرة
2 - 1
اتحاد بلعباس
30/08/19 - 19:00
اتحاد بسكرة
1 - 0
أولمبي الشلف
30/08/19 - 19:00
نادي بارادو
0 - 3
شبيبة القبائل
31/08/19 - 19:00
نصر حسين داي
1 - 2
شباب بلوزداد
31/08/19 - 19:30
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
0 - 1
مولودية الجزائر
31/08/19 - 19:30
أهلي برج بوعريريج
1 - 0
وفاق سطيف
31/08/19 - 19:30
مولودية وهران
1 - 0
شباب قسنطينة
31/08/19 - 19:30
اتحاد الجزائر
3 - 2
جمعية عين مليلة
01/09/19 - 20:00
الاسبوع 4
جمعية عين مليلة
2 - 1
مولودية وهران
11/09/19 - 15:00
شباب قسنطينة
2 - 2
أهلي برج بوعريريج
12/09/19 - 16:45
اتحاد بلعباس
1 - 1
نصر حسين داي
12/09/19 - 16:45
وفاق سطيف
3 - 0
نجم مقرة
12/09/19 - 18:00
الاسبوع 5
مولودية وهران
2 - 3
مولودية الجزائر
15/09/19 - 20:00
جمعية عين مليلة
0 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
16/09/19 - 15:00
نصر حسين داي
4 - 3
وفاق سطيف
23/09/19 - 16:00
نجم مقرة
1 - 2
شباب قسنطينة
24/09/19 - 15:00
نادي بارادو
1 - 0
أولمبي الشلف
24/09/19 - 16:00
شبيبة القبائل
0 - 3
شباب بلوزداد
24/09/19 - 16:45
أهلي برج بوعريريج
2 - 2
جمعية عين مليلة
24/09/19 - 17:45
اتحاد بسكرة
1 - 2
اتحاد بلعباس
24/09/19 - 18:00
الاسبوع 6
جمعية عين مليلة
1 - 1
نجم مقرة
28/09/19 - 15:00
شباب قسنطينة
1 - 0
نصر حسين داي
28/09/19 - 16:45
وفاق سطيف
2 - 0
اتحاد بسكرة
28/09/19 - 17:45
الاسبوع 7
نجم مقرة
0 - 0
مولودية الجزائر
05/10/19 - 15:00
مولودية وهران
4 - 0
اتحاد الجزائر
05/10/19 - 16:45
أولمبي الشلف
0 - 1
اتحاد بلعباس
05/10/19 - 17:45
اتحاد بسكرة
2 - 1
شباب قسنطينة
05/10/19 - 18:00
نصر حسين داي
1 - 1
جمعية عين مليلة
06/10/19 - 15:00
شبيبة القبائل
1 - 0
وفاق سطيف
06/10/19 - 16:00
أهلي برج بوعريريج
1 - 2
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
06/10/19 - 16:00
نادي بارادو
0 - 0
شباب بلوزداد
06/10/19 - 17:45
شباب بلوزداد
3 - 2
اتحاد بسكرة
12/10/19 - 15:00
أولمبي الشلف
1 - 0
شبيبة القبائل
12/10/19 - 16:45
مولودية الجزائر
3 - 0
اتحاد الجزائر
12/10/19 - 16:45
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
1 - 0
نادي بارادو
12/10/19 - 18:00
الاسبوع 8
جمعية عين مليلة
3 - 0
اتحاد بسكرة
23/10/19 - 14:00
اتحاد الجزائر
3 - 0
أهلي برج بوعريريج
23/10/19 - 16:00
مولودية الجزائر
3 - 0
نصر حسين داي
23/10/19 - 16:00
مولودية وهران
0 - 1
نادي بارادو
23/10/19 - 17:00
اتحاد بلعباس
0 - 1
شباب بلوزداد
23/10/19 - 17:00
وفاق سطيف
0 - 1
أولمبي الشلف
23/10/19 - 17:00
شباب قسنطينة
3 - 1
شبيبة القبائل
23/10/19 - 17:45
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
3 - 0
نجم مقرة
23/10/19 - 18:00
الاسبوع 9
نجم مقرة
1 - 2
اتحاد الجزائر
30/10/19 - 14:00
شبيبة القبائل
1 - 0
جمعية عين مليلة
30/10/19 - 14:00
نصر حسين داي
1 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
30/10/19 - 14:00
شباب بلوزداد
1 - 0
وفاق سطيف
30/10/19 - 15:00
أولمبي الشلف
1 - 1
شباب قسنطينة
30/10/19 - 17:00
اتحاد بسكرة
0 - 3
مولودية الجزائر
30/10/19 - 17:00
أهلي برج بوعريريج
1 - 2
مولودية وهران
30/10/19 - 17:45
اتحاد الجزائر
4 - 1
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
04/11/19 - 16:45
اتحاد بلعباس
2 - 1
شبيبة القبائل
04/11/19 - 17:45
الاسبوع 10
جمعية عين مليلة
1 - 0
أولمبي الشلف
09/11/19 - 14:00
مولودية وهران
1 - 0
نجم مقرة
09/11/19 - 16:00
شباب قسنطينة
1 - 0
شباب بلوزداد
09/11/19 - 16:00
اتحاد الجزائر
0 - 0
نصر حسين داي
09/11/19 - 16:45
أهلي برج بوعريريج
2 - 0
نادي بارادو
09/11/19 - 17:00
وفاق سطيف
2 - 1
اتحاد بلعباس
09/11/19 - 17:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
2 - 1
اتحاد بسكرة
09/11/19 - 17:00
مولودية الجزائر
0 - 3
شبيبة القبائل
13/11/19 - 17:45
شباب بلوزداد
1 - 0
أولمبي الشلف
16/11/19 - 15:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
1 - 1
مولودية وهران
16/11/19 - 17:00
مولودية الجزائر
1 - 0
أهلي برج بوعريريج
17/11/19 - 17:45
الاسبوع 11
شباب بلوزداد
1 - 1
جمعية عين مليلة
23/11/19 - 14:00
نجم مقرة
1 - 1
أهلي برج بوعريريج
23/11/19 - 14:00
اتحاد بلعباس
2 - 1
شباب قسنطينة
23/11/19 - 14:00
شبيبة القبائل
0 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
23/11/19 - 15:00
أولمبي الشلف
2 - 1
مولودية الجزائر
23/11/19 - 15:00
نادي بارادو
1 - 1
وفاق سطيف
23/11/19 - 15:00
اتحاد بسكرة
1 - 0
اتحاد الجزائر
23/11/19 - 16:00
نصر حسين داي
0 - 0
مولودية وهران
24/11/19 - 14:00
الاسبوع 12
مولودية الجزائر
2 - 2
شباب بلوزداد
30/11/19 - 14:00
أهلي برج بوعريريج
1 - 0
نصر حسين داي
30/11/19 - 14:00
مولودية وهران
0 - 0
اتحاد بسكرة
30/11/19 - 14:00
جمعية عين مليلة
3 - 0
اتحاد بلعباس
30/11/19 - 14:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
0 - 0
أولمبي الشلف
30/11/19 - 17:00
شباب قسنطينة
3 - 1
وفاق سطيف
30/11/19 - 17:45
الاسبوع 13
شباب بلوزداد
1 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
07/12/19 - 14:00
وفاق سطيف
4 - 0
جمعية عين مليلة
07/12/19 - 14:00
نصر حسين داي
0 - 1
نجم مقرة
07/12/19 - 14:00
اتحاد بلعباس
3 - 1
مولودية الجزائر
07/12/19 - 14:00
اتحاد بسكرة
0 - 0
أهلي برج بوعريريج
07/12/19 - 15:00
الاسبوع 14
أهلي برج بوعريريج
1 - 1
شبيبة القبائل
16/12/19 - 14:00
نصر حسين داي
1 - 3
نادي بارادو
16/12/19 - 14:00
نجم مقرة
1 - 0
اتحاد بسكرة
16/12/19 - 14:00
جمعية عين مليلة
0 - 0
شباب قسنطينة
16/12/19 - 14:00
مولودية الجزائر
1 - 2
وفاق سطيف
16/12/19 - 15:00
مولودية وهران
1 - 2
أولمبي الشلف
16/12/19 - 16:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
0 - 1
اتحاد بلعباس
16/12/19 - 16:00
اتحاد الجزائر
1 - 0
شباب بلوزداد
16/12/19 - 17:45
الاسبوع 15
شباب بلوزداد
1 - 1
مولودية وهران
21/12/19 - 14:00
نادي بارادو
4 - 1
جمعية عين مليلة
21/12/19 - 15:00
اتحاد بسكرة
2 - 3
نصر حسين داي
21/12/19 - 15:00
شبيبة القبائل
3 - 0
نجم مقرة
21/12/19 - 15:00
وفاق سطيف
2 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
21/12/19 - 15:00
أولمبي الشلف
0 - 0
أهلي برج بوعريريج
21/12/19 - 16:00
شباب قسنطينة
2 - 3
مولودية الجزائر
21/12/19 - 16:45
اتحاد بلعباس
1 - 0
اتحاد الجزائر
21/12/19 - 17:45
اتحاد الجزائر
1 - 0
نادي بارادو
02/01/20 - 17:45
نادي بارادو
3 - 0
اتحاد بلعباس
08/01/20 - 16:00
اتحاد الجزائر
1 - 0
شبيبة القبائل
16/01/20 - 17:45
نجم مقرة
1 - 1
نادي بارادو
19/01/20 - 13:30
شبيبة القبائل
1 - 0
مولودية وهران
20/01/20 - 15:00
أولمبي الشلف
0 - 0
اتحاد الجزائر
20/01/20 - 16:00
نادي بارادو
1 - 2
شباب قسنطينة
23/01/20 - 16:00
الاسبوع 16
جمعية عين مليلة
1 - 0
مولودية الجزائر
01/02/20 - 14:00
شباب قسنطينة
2 - 2
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
01/02/20 - 15:00
أولمبي الشلف
0 - 0
نجم مقرة
01/02/20 - 16:45
اتحاد بلعباس
1 - 2
مولودية وهران
01/02/20 - 17:45
شباب بلوزداد
4 - 0
أهلي برج بوعريريج
03/02/20 - 15:00
وفاق سطيف
3 - 1
اتحاد الجزائر
04/02/20 - 16:00
شبيبة القبائل
1 - 0
نصر حسين داي
05/02/20 - 17:45
نادي بارادو
2 - 0
اتحاد بسكرة
06/02/20 - 16:00
الاسبوع 17
نجم مقرة
1 - 1
شباب بلوزداد
08/02/20 - 14:00
أهلي برج بوعريريج
2 - 0
اتحاد بلعباس
08/02/20 - 14:00
نصر حسين داي
0 - 3
أولمبي الشلف
08/02/20 - 14:00
اتحاد الجزائر
1 - 3
شباب قسنطينة
08/02/20 - 15:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
2 - 1
جمعية عين مليلة
08/02/20 - 16:00
مولودية وهران
1 - 1
وفاق سطيف
08/02/20 - 16:45
اتحاد بسكرة
1 - 1
شبيبة القبائل
09/02/20 - 15:00
الاسبوع 18
مولودية الجزائر
1 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
15/02/20 - 15:00
جمعية عين مليلة
1 - 1
اتحاد الجزائر
17/02/20 - 14:00
وفاق سطيف
3 - 0
أهلي برج بوعريريج
17/02/20 - 15:00
شباب قسنطينة
1 - 1
مولودية وهران
17/02/20 - 16:00
شبيبة القبائل
0 - 1
نادي بارادو
17/02/20 - 16:00
اتحاد بلعباس
3 - 1
نجم مقرة
17/02/20 - 16:00
أولمبي الشلف
2 - 1
اتحاد بسكرة
17/02/20 - 16:00
شباب بلوزداد
1 - 0
نصر حسين داي
17/02/20 - 17:45
مولودية الجزائر
-
نادي بارادو
18/02/20 - 15:00
الاسبوع 19
اتحاد بسكرة
1 - 0
شباب بلوزداد
22/02/20 - 14:00
نجم مقرة
0 - 1
وفاق سطيف
22/02/20 - 14:00
نادي بارادو
0 - 1
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
22/02/20 - 15:00
نصر حسين داي
1 - 1
اتحاد بلعباس
22/02/20 - 15:00
شبيبة القبائل
4 - 1
أولمبي الشلف
22/02/20 - 15:00
مولودية وهران
3 - 1
جمعية عين مليلة
22/02/20 - 16:00
أهلي برج بوعريريج
1 - 3
شباب قسنطينة
22/02/20 - 16:45
اتحاد الجزائر
0 - 1
مولودية الجزائر
24/02/20 - 16:45
الاسبوع 20
أولمبي الشلف
0 - 1
نادي بارادو
27/02/20 - 16:00
جمعية عين مليلة
2 - 0
أهلي برج بوعريريج
29/02/20 - 14:00
شباب بلوزداد
3 - 1
شبيبة القبائل
29/02/20 - 14:00
شباب قسنطينة
1 - 1
نجم مقرة
29/02/20 - 16:00
وفاق سطيف
2 - 0
نصر حسين داي
29/02/20 - 16:00
اتحاد بلعباس
0 - 1
اتحاد بسكرة
29/02/20 - 16:00
مولودية الجزائر
1 - 1
مولودية وهران
29/02/20 - 16:45
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
1 - 0
اتحاد الجزائر
29/02/20 - 17:00
الاسبوع 21
اتحاد بسكرة
0 - 2
وفاق سطيف
05/03/20 - 14:00
أهلي برج بوعريريج
3 - 0
مولودية الجزائر
05/03/20 - 15:00
شبيبة القبائل
2 - 0
اتحاد بلعباس
05/03/20 - 15:00
نصر حسين داي
1 - 0
شباب قسنطينة
07/03/20 - 14:00
نجم مقرة
0 - 1
جمعية عين مليلة
07/03/20 - 14:00
مولودية وهران
1 - 1
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
07/03/20 - 15:00
نادي بارادو
1 - 1
اتحاد الجزائر
07/03/20 - 15:00
أولمبي الشلف
2 - 2
شباب بلوزداد
07/03/20 - 15:00
الاسبوع 22
جمعية عين مليلة
1 - 0
نصر حسين داي
14/03/20 - 14:00
اتحاد الجزائر
4 - 1
مولودية وهران
14/03/20 - 15:00
مولودية الجزائر
3 - 2
نجم مقرة
14/03/20 - 16:45
شباب قسنطينة
3 - 0
اتحاد بسكرة
15/03/20 - 15:00
وفاق سطيف
0 - 0
شبيبة القبائل
15/03/20 - 16:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
1 - 0
أهلي برج بوعريريج
15/03/20 - 17:30
شباب بلوزداد
-
نادي بارادو
16/03/20 - 14:00
اتحاد بلعباس
-
أولمبي الشلف
16/03/20 - 15:00