الأمس
اليوم
الغد
10:30
انتهت
قيصري سبور
إيرزوروم سبور
14:00
انتهت
فادوز
سانت جالن
16:00
انتهت
نهضة الزمامرة
مولودية وجدة
16:00
انتهت
جالاتا سراي
فنرباهتشة
16:00
انتهت
فرايبورج
فولفسبورج
15:00
انتهت
اوميلوس فيلاثلون هراكليوس
أتروميتوس
15:00
انتهت
لوريان
أولمبيك ليون
15:00
انتهت
جل فيسنتي
بورتيمونينسي
14:45
انتهت
إيمن
فيليم 2
14:45
انتهت
هيراكلس
أيندهوفن
14:30
انتهت
فارينس
ناسيونال
14:00
انتهت
سيرفيتي
بازل
16:15
انتهت
كلوب بروج
سيركل بروج
14:00
انتهت
لوزيرن
لوزان
14:00
انتهت
أندرلخت
أوبين
11:00
انتهت
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
خيتافي
13:00
انتهت
أريس
باس غيانينا
13:00
انتهت
سيفاس سبور
أنقرة جوتشو
13:00
انتهت
قونيا سبور
بشكتاش
13:00
انتهت
ديجون
مونبلييه
13:00
انتهت
أنجيه
ستاد بريست 29
13:00
انتهت
نيم أولمبيك
لانس
13:00
انتهت
موناكو
ستراسبورج
16:00
انتهت
نابولي
جنوى
16:30
انتهت
ريال بلد الوليد
سيلتا فيجو
12:30
انتهت
أوتريخت
فالفيك
23:30
تورونتو
كولومبوس كرو
19:00
أنطاليا سبور
دينيزلي سبور
18:45
جينك
أوستيند
18:45
بيلينينسيس
فاماليساو
16:30
لاريسا
باناثينايكوس
02:30
لوس أنجلوس
سان خوسيه إيرث كوايكس
02:30
لوس أنجلس جالاكسي
سياتل ساوندرز
02:00
فانكوفر وايتكابس
بورتلاند تمبرز
01:00
كولورادو رابيدز
سبورتينغ كانساس سيتي
00:30
دالاس
أورلاندو سيتي
00:00
مينيسوتا يونايتد
ريال سولت لاك سيتي
23:30
فيلادلفيا يونيون
إنتر ميامي
16:30
انتهت
قادش
إشبيلية
23:30
شيكاغو فاير
أتلانتا يونايتد
23:00
دي سي يونايتد
نيو انجلاند ريفليوشن
23:00
نيو يورك ريد بولز
امباكت مونتريال
20:30
انتهت
المغرب التطواني
الوداد البيضاوي
20:00
انتهت
ريو أفي
فيتوريا غيمارايش
18:45
انتهت
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
شارلروا
18:15
انتهت
الرجاء البيضاوي
سريع وادي زم
18:15
انتهت
رجاء بني ملال
نهضة بركان
17:30
انتهت
آيك أثينا
لاميا
17:30
انتهت
باسوش فيريرا
سبورتنج لشبونة
13:00
انتهت
هيلاس فيرونا
أودينيزي
19:30
خيتافي
ريال بيتيس
12:00
انتهت
إيبار
أتليتك بلباو
16:00
انتهت
سامبدوريا
بينفينتو
17:00
انتهت
زيورخ
لوجانو
13:30
انتهت
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
يونيون برلين
16:45
انتهت
فورتانا سيتارد
آي زي ألكمار
16:30
انتهت
ميشيلين
سينت ترويدن
16:30
انتهت
شالكه
فيردر بريمن
16:30
انتهت
إلتشي
ريال سوسيداد
11:30
انتهت
ستاندار لييج
زولتة فاريغيم
16:00
انتهت
كالياري
لاتسيو
16:00
انتهت
طرابزون سبور
مالاطيا سبور
17:30
انتهت
بنفيكا
موريرينسي
13:00
انتهت
تورينو
أتالانتا
15:30
انتهت
فولوس
باوك سالونيكي
15:00
انتهت
سانت إيتيان
ستاد رين
14:30
انتهت
بى اى سى زفوله
سبارتا روتردام
14:30
انتهت
ماريتيمو
تونديلا
14:15
غيرمينال بيرسخوت
ويسلاند بيفرين
14:00
انتهت
فالنسيا
ويسكا
13:30
انتهت
أرمينيا بيليفيلد
كولن
13:30
انتهت
ماينتس 05
شتوتجارت
17:30
انتهت
أولمبياكوس
بانياتوليكوس
17:00
انتهت
سيون
يانج بويز
13:30
انتهت
باير ليفركوزن
لايبزج
13:00
انتهت
جوزتيبي
غازي عنتاب سبور
20:00
انتهت
بوافيستا
بورتو
10:15
انتهت
فيينورد
أدو دن هاخ
19:30
انتهت
ناشفيل
هيوستن دينامو
10:30
انتهت
تشايكور ريزه سبور
ألانياسبور
19:00
انتهت
أياكس
فيتيس
13:00
انتهت
هاتاي سبور
قاسم باشا
18:45
انتهت
جنت
آود هيفرلي لوفين
18:15
انتهت
حسنية أغادير
الفتح الرباطي
18:00
انتهت
هيرنفين
فينلو
23:00
نيو يورك سيتي
سينسناتي
13:00
المقاولون العرب
نادي مصر
18:00
انتهت
الزمالك
الجونة
19:00
ليفربول
أرسنال
18:00
انتهت
طنطا
الأهلي
13:00
سموحة
حرس الحدود
19:00
انتهت
ريال بيتيس
ريال مدريد
15:30
إنبـي
مصر للمقاصة
19:00
انتهت
برشلونة
فياريال
18:00
بيراميدز
الاتحاد السكندري
15:30
طلائع الجيش
الإسماعيلي
11:30
انتهت
برايتون
مانشستر يونايتد
16:00
انتهت
كروتوني
ميلان
18:45
انتهت
روما
يوفنتوس
15:30
الإنتاج الحربي
وادي دجلة
16:30
انتهت
وست بروميتش ألبيون
تشيلسي
18:45
توتنام هوتسبر
تشيلسي
15:30
انتهت
مانشستر سيتي
ليستر سيتي
19:00
انتهت
بيرنلي
ساوثامبتون
17:00
ريال سوسيداد
فالنسيا
18:00
أسـوان
المصري
17:00
فولام
أستون فيلا
13:30
انتهت
هوفنهايم
بايرن ميونيخ
19:00
انتهت
أولمبيك مرسيليا
ميتز
14:00
انتهت
أتليتكو مدريد
غرناطة
18:45
بولونيا
بارما
14:00
انتهت
كريستال بالاس
إيفرتون
13:00
انتهت
توتنام هوتسبر
نيوكاسل يونايتد
13:30
انتهت
أوجسبورج
بوروسيا دورتموند
18:45
انتهت
إنتر ميلان
فيورنتينا
11:00
انتهت
شيفيلد يونايتد
ليدز يونايتد
13:40
انتهت
الأهلي
شباب الأهلي دبي
18:00
انتهت
وست هام يونايتد
ولفرهامبتون
17:45
انتهت
باختاكور
استقلال طهران
19:00
انتهت
ريمس
باريس سان جيرمان
10:00
انتهت
أوساسونا
ليفانتي
11:00
انتهت
بوردو
نيس
10:30
انتهت
سبيزيا كالتشيو
ساسولو
17:45
انتهت
النصر
التعاون
13:40
انتهت
برسبوليس
السد

نتائج

نتائج المباريات الرابطة المحترفة الجزائرية الأولى موبيليس
الاسبوع 1
نصر حسين داي
0 - 0
شبيبة القبائل
15/08/19 - 16:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
1 - 0
شباب قسنطينة
15/08/19 - 19:00
نجم مقرة
1 - 0
أولمبي الشلف
15/08/19 - 19:00
اتحاد الجزائر
2 - 1
وفاق سطيف
15/08/19 - 19:00
أهلي برج بوعريريج
1 - 1
شباب بلوزداد
15/08/19 - 19:30
اتحاد بسكرة
1 - 0
نادي بارادو
15/08/19 - 20:00
مولودية الجزائر
1 - 1
جمعية عين مليلة
16/08/19 - 20:00
مولودية وهران
3 - 1
اتحاد بلعباس
17/08/19 - 19:46
الاسبوع 2
نادي بارادو
1 - 2
مولودية الجزائر
19/08/19 - 19:30
شباب قسنطينة
0 - 0
اتحاد الجزائر
19/08/19 - 20:00
شبيبة القبائل
3 - 2
اتحاد بسكرة
19/08/19 - 20:00
شباب بلوزداد
2 - 1
نجم مقرة
19/08/19 - 20:00
أولمبي الشلف
0 - 0
نصر حسين داي
24/08/19 - 19:00
اتحاد بلعباس
1 - 3
أهلي برج بوعريريج
24/08/19 - 20:00
وفاق سطيف
1 - 1
مولودية وهران
24/08/19 - 20:00
الاسبوع 3
نجم مقرة
2 - 1
اتحاد بلعباس
30/08/19 - 19:00
اتحاد بسكرة
1 - 0
أولمبي الشلف
30/08/19 - 19:00
نادي بارادو
0 - 3
شبيبة القبائل
31/08/19 - 19:00
نصر حسين داي
1 - 2
شباب بلوزداد
31/08/19 - 19:30
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
0 - 1
مولودية الجزائر
31/08/19 - 19:30
أهلي برج بوعريريج
1 - 0
وفاق سطيف
31/08/19 - 19:30
مولودية وهران
1 - 0
شباب قسنطينة
31/08/19 - 19:30
اتحاد الجزائر
3 - 2
جمعية عين مليلة
01/09/19 - 20:00
الاسبوع 4
جمعية عين مليلة
2 - 1
مولودية وهران
11/09/19 - 15:00
شباب قسنطينة
2 - 2
أهلي برج بوعريريج
12/09/19 - 16:45
اتحاد بلعباس
1 - 1
نصر حسين داي
12/09/19 - 16:45
وفاق سطيف
3 - 0
نجم مقرة
12/09/19 - 18:00
الاسبوع 5
مولودية وهران
2 - 3
مولودية الجزائر
15/09/19 - 20:00
جمعية عين مليلة
0 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
16/09/19 - 15:00
نصر حسين داي
4 - 3
وفاق سطيف
23/09/19 - 16:00
نجم مقرة
1 - 2
شباب قسنطينة
24/09/19 - 15:00
نادي بارادو
1 - 0
أولمبي الشلف
24/09/19 - 16:00
شبيبة القبائل
0 - 3
شباب بلوزداد
24/09/19 - 16:45
أهلي برج بوعريريج
2 - 2
جمعية عين مليلة
24/09/19 - 17:45
اتحاد بسكرة
1 - 2
اتحاد بلعباس
24/09/19 - 18:00
الاسبوع 6
جمعية عين مليلة
1 - 1
نجم مقرة
28/09/19 - 15:00
شباب قسنطينة
1 - 0
نصر حسين داي
28/09/19 - 16:45
وفاق سطيف
2 - 0
اتحاد بسكرة
28/09/19 - 17:45
الاسبوع 7
نجم مقرة
0 - 0
مولودية الجزائر
05/10/19 - 15:00
مولودية وهران
4 - 0
اتحاد الجزائر
05/10/19 - 16:45
أولمبي الشلف
0 - 1
اتحاد بلعباس
05/10/19 - 17:45
اتحاد بسكرة
2 - 1
شباب قسنطينة
05/10/19 - 18:00
نصر حسين داي
1 - 1
جمعية عين مليلة
06/10/19 - 15:00
شبيبة القبائل
1 - 0
وفاق سطيف
06/10/19 - 16:00
أهلي برج بوعريريج
1 - 2
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
06/10/19 - 16:00
نادي بارادو
0 - 0
شباب بلوزداد
06/10/19 - 17:45
شباب بلوزداد
3 - 2
اتحاد بسكرة
12/10/19 - 15:00
أولمبي الشلف
1 - 0
شبيبة القبائل
12/10/19 - 16:45
مولودية الجزائر
3 - 0
اتحاد الجزائر
12/10/19 - 16:45
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
1 - 0
نادي بارادو
12/10/19 - 18:00
الاسبوع 8
جمعية عين مليلة
3 - 0
اتحاد بسكرة
23/10/19 - 14:00
اتحاد الجزائر
3 - 0
أهلي برج بوعريريج
23/10/19 - 16:00
مولودية الجزائر
3 - 0
نصر حسين داي
23/10/19 - 16:00
مولودية وهران
0 - 1
نادي بارادو
23/10/19 - 17:00
اتحاد بلعباس
0 - 1
شباب بلوزداد
23/10/19 - 17:00
وفاق سطيف
0 - 1
أولمبي الشلف
23/10/19 - 17:00
شباب قسنطينة
3 - 1
شبيبة القبائل
23/10/19 - 17:45
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
3 - 0
نجم مقرة
23/10/19 - 18:00
الاسبوع 9
نجم مقرة
1 - 2
اتحاد الجزائر
30/10/19 - 14:00
شبيبة القبائل
1 - 0
جمعية عين مليلة
30/10/19 - 14:00
نصر حسين داي
1 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
30/10/19 - 14:00
شباب بلوزداد
1 - 0
وفاق سطيف
30/10/19 - 15:00
أولمبي الشلف
1 - 1
شباب قسنطينة
30/10/19 - 17:00
اتحاد بسكرة
0 - 3
مولودية الجزائر
30/10/19 - 17:00
أهلي برج بوعريريج
1 - 2
مولودية وهران
30/10/19 - 17:45
اتحاد الجزائر
4 - 1
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
04/11/19 - 16:45
اتحاد بلعباس
2 - 1
شبيبة القبائل
04/11/19 - 17:45
الاسبوع 10
جمعية عين مليلة
1 - 0
أولمبي الشلف
09/11/19 - 14:00
مولودية وهران
1 - 0
نجم مقرة
09/11/19 - 16:00
شباب قسنطينة
1 - 0
شباب بلوزداد
09/11/19 - 16:00
اتحاد الجزائر
0 - 0
نصر حسين داي
09/11/19 - 16:45
أهلي برج بوعريريج
2 - 0
نادي بارادو
09/11/19 - 17:00
وفاق سطيف
2 - 1
اتحاد بلعباس
09/11/19 - 17:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
2 - 1
اتحاد بسكرة
09/11/19 - 17:00
مولودية الجزائر
0 - 3
شبيبة القبائل
13/11/19 - 17:45
شباب بلوزداد
1 - 0
أولمبي الشلف
16/11/19 - 15:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
1 - 1
مولودية وهران
16/11/19 - 17:00
مولودية الجزائر
1 - 0
أهلي برج بوعريريج
17/11/19 - 17:45
الاسبوع 11
شباب بلوزداد
1 - 1
جمعية عين مليلة
23/11/19 - 14:00
نجم مقرة
1 - 1
أهلي برج بوعريريج
23/11/19 - 14:00
اتحاد بلعباس
2 - 1
شباب قسنطينة
23/11/19 - 14:00
شبيبة القبائل
0 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
23/11/19 - 15:00
أولمبي الشلف
2 - 1
مولودية الجزائر
23/11/19 - 15:00
نادي بارادو
1 - 1
وفاق سطيف
23/11/19 - 15:00
اتحاد بسكرة
1 - 0
اتحاد الجزائر
23/11/19 - 16:00
نصر حسين داي
0 - 0
مولودية وهران
24/11/19 - 14:00
الاسبوع 12
مولودية الجزائر
2 - 2
شباب بلوزداد
30/11/19 - 14:00
أهلي برج بوعريريج
1 - 0
نصر حسين داي
30/11/19 - 14:00
مولودية وهران
0 - 0
اتحاد بسكرة
30/11/19 - 14:00
جمعية عين مليلة
3 - 0
اتحاد بلعباس
30/11/19 - 14:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
0 - 0
أولمبي الشلف
30/11/19 - 17:00
شباب قسنطينة
3 - 1
وفاق سطيف
30/11/19 - 17:45
الاسبوع 13
شباب بلوزداد
1 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
07/12/19 - 14:00
وفاق سطيف
4 - 0
جمعية عين مليلة
07/12/19 - 14:00
نصر حسين داي
0 - 1
نجم مقرة
07/12/19 - 14:00
اتحاد بلعباس
3 - 1
مولودية الجزائر
07/12/19 - 14:00
اتحاد بسكرة
0 - 0
أهلي برج بوعريريج
07/12/19 - 15:00
الاسبوع 14
أهلي برج بوعريريج
1 - 1
شبيبة القبائل
16/12/19 - 14:00
نصر حسين داي
1 - 3
نادي بارادو
16/12/19 - 14:00
نجم مقرة
1 - 0
اتحاد بسكرة
16/12/19 - 14:00
جمعية عين مليلة
0 - 0
شباب قسنطينة
16/12/19 - 14:00
مولودية الجزائر
1 - 2
وفاق سطيف
16/12/19 - 15:00
مولودية وهران
1 - 2
أولمبي الشلف
16/12/19 - 16:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
0 - 1
اتحاد بلعباس
16/12/19 - 16:00
اتحاد الجزائر
1 - 0
شباب بلوزداد
16/12/19 - 17:45
الاسبوع 15
شباب بلوزداد
1 - 1
مولودية وهران
21/12/19 - 14:00
نادي بارادو
4 - 1
جمعية عين مليلة
21/12/19 - 15:00
اتحاد بسكرة
2 - 3
نصر حسين داي
21/12/19 - 15:00
شبيبة القبائل
3 - 0
نجم مقرة
21/12/19 - 15:00
وفاق سطيف
2 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
21/12/19 - 15:00
أولمبي الشلف
0 - 0
أهلي برج بوعريريج
21/12/19 - 16:00
شباب قسنطينة
2 - 3
مولودية الجزائر
21/12/19 - 16:45
اتحاد بلعباس
1 - 0
اتحاد الجزائر
21/12/19 - 17:45
اتحاد الجزائر
1 - 0
نادي بارادو
02/01/20 - 17:45
نادي بارادو
3 - 0
اتحاد بلعباس
08/01/20 - 16:00
اتحاد الجزائر
1 - 0
شبيبة القبائل
16/01/20 - 17:45
نجم مقرة
1 - 1
نادي بارادو
19/01/20 - 13:30
شبيبة القبائل
1 - 0
مولودية وهران
20/01/20 - 15:00
أولمبي الشلف
0 - 0
اتحاد الجزائر
20/01/20 - 16:00
نادي بارادو
1 - 2
شباب قسنطينة
23/01/20 - 16:00
الاسبوع 16
جمعية عين مليلة
1 - 0
مولودية الجزائر
01/02/20 - 14:00
شباب قسنطينة
2 - 2
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
01/02/20 - 15:00
أولمبي الشلف
0 - 0
نجم مقرة
01/02/20 - 16:45
اتحاد بلعباس
1 - 2
مولودية وهران
01/02/20 - 17:45
شباب بلوزداد
4 - 0
أهلي برج بوعريريج
03/02/20 - 15:00
وفاق سطيف
3 - 1
اتحاد الجزائر
04/02/20 - 16:00
شبيبة القبائل
1 - 0
نصر حسين داي
05/02/20 - 17:45
نادي بارادو
2 - 0
اتحاد بسكرة
06/02/20 - 16:00
الاسبوع 17
نجم مقرة
1 - 1
شباب بلوزداد
08/02/20 - 14:00
أهلي برج بوعريريج
2 - 0
اتحاد بلعباس
08/02/20 - 14:00
نصر حسين داي
0 - 3
أولمبي الشلف
08/02/20 - 14:00
اتحاد الجزائر
1 - 3
شباب قسنطينة
08/02/20 - 15:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
2 - 1
جمعية عين مليلة
08/02/20 - 16:00
مولودية وهران
1 - 1
وفاق سطيف
08/02/20 - 16:45
اتحاد بسكرة
1 - 1
شبيبة القبائل
09/02/20 - 15:00
الاسبوع 18
مولودية الجزائر
1 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
15/02/20 - 15:00
جمعية عين مليلة
1 - 1
اتحاد الجزائر
17/02/20 - 14:00
وفاق سطيف
3 - 0
أهلي برج بوعريريج
17/02/20 - 15:00
شباب قسنطينة
1 - 1
مولودية وهران
17/02/20 - 16:00
شبيبة القبائل
0 - 1
نادي بارادو
17/02/20 - 16:00
اتحاد بلعباس
3 - 1
نجم مقرة
17/02/20 - 16:00
أولمبي الشلف
2 - 1
اتحاد بسكرة
17/02/20 - 16:00
شباب بلوزداد
1 - 0
نصر حسين داي
17/02/20 - 17:45
مولودية الجزائر
-
نادي بارادو
18/02/20 - 15:00
الاسبوع 19
اتحاد بسكرة
1 - 0
شباب بلوزداد
22/02/20 - 14:00
نجم مقرة
0 - 1
وفاق سطيف
22/02/20 - 14:00
نادي بارادو
0 - 1
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
22/02/20 - 15:00
نصر حسين داي
1 - 1
اتحاد بلعباس
22/02/20 - 15:00
شبيبة القبائل
4 - 1
أولمبي الشلف
22/02/20 - 15:00
مولودية وهران
3 - 1
جمعية عين مليلة
22/02/20 - 16:00
أهلي برج بوعريريج
1 - 3
شباب قسنطينة
22/02/20 - 16:45
اتحاد الجزائر
0 - 1
مولودية الجزائر
24/02/20 - 16:45
الاسبوع 20
أولمبي الشلف
0 - 1
نادي بارادو
27/02/20 - 16:00
جمعية عين مليلة
2 - 0
أهلي برج بوعريريج
29/02/20 - 14:00
شباب بلوزداد
3 - 1
شبيبة القبائل
29/02/20 - 14:00
شباب قسنطينة
1 - 1
نجم مقرة
29/02/20 - 16:00
وفاق سطيف
2 - 0
نصر حسين داي
29/02/20 - 16:00
اتحاد بلعباس
0 - 1
اتحاد بسكرة
29/02/20 - 16:00
مولودية الجزائر
1 - 1
مولودية وهران
29/02/20 - 16:45
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
1 - 0
اتحاد الجزائر
29/02/20 - 17:00
الاسبوع 21
اتحاد بسكرة
0 - 2
وفاق سطيف
05/03/20 - 14:00
أهلي برج بوعريريج
3 - 0
مولودية الجزائر
05/03/20 - 15:00
شبيبة القبائل
2 - 0
اتحاد بلعباس
05/03/20 - 15:00
نصر حسين داي
1 - 0
شباب قسنطينة
07/03/20 - 14:00
نجم مقرة
0 - 1
جمعية عين مليلة
07/03/20 - 14:00
مولودية وهران
1 - 1
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
07/03/20 - 15:00
نادي بارادو
1 - 1
اتحاد الجزائر
07/03/20 - 15:00
أولمبي الشلف
2 - 2
شباب بلوزداد
07/03/20 - 15:00
الاسبوع 22
جمعية عين مليلة
1 - 0
نصر حسين داي
14/03/20 - 14:00
اتحاد الجزائر
4 - 1
مولودية وهران
14/03/20 - 15:00
مولودية الجزائر
3 - 2
نجم مقرة
14/03/20 - 16:45
شباب قسنطينة
3 - 0
اتحاد بسكرة
15/03/20 - 15:00
وفاق سطيف
0 - 0
شبيبة القبائل
15/03/20 - 16:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
1 - 0
أهلي برج بوعريريج
15/03/20 - 17:30
شباب بلوزداد
-
نادي بارادو
16/03/20 - 14:00
اتحاد بلعباس
-
أولمبي الشلف
16/03/20 - 15:00