الأمس
اليوم
الغد

نتائج

نتائج المباريات كأس محمد السادس للأندية الأبطال
دور الـ 32
الوصل
2 - 0
الهلال
20/08/19 - 15:15
الاتحاد
3 - 0
العهد
20/08/19 - 17:45
العربي
0 - 1
الاتحاد السكندري
26/08/19 - 17:15
شباب قسنطينة
3 - 1
المحرق
27/08/19 - 19:30
نادي الكويت
3 - 1
الشرطة
28/08/19 - 17:15
القوة الجوية
3 - 1
السالمية
29/08/19 - 16:00
شباب الأردن
2 - 1
النجم الساحلي
29/08/19 - 16:00
النجمة
1 - 1
الترجي
30/08/19 - 16:00
الهلال
2 - 1
الوصل
30/08/19 - 18:00
العهد
0 - 0
الاتحاد
31/08/19 - 16:00
المريخ
1 - 1
الوداد البيضاوي
31/08/19 - 18:00
الجيش
1 - 1
نواذيبو
01/09/19 - 16:00
الإسماعيلي
4 - 2
الأهلي بنغازي
13/09/19 - 16:00
النصر
0 - 1
الجزيرة
14/09/19 - 14:45
المحرق
2 - 0
شباب قسنطينة
17/09/19 - 15:00
أولمبيك آسفي
1 - 1
الرفاع
20/09/19 - 18:00
الجزيرة
3 - 1
النصر
23/09/19 - 14:45
الشرطة
2 - 0
نادي الكويت
23/09/19 - 16:00
الرجاء البيضاوي
1 - 0
هلال القدس
23/09/19 - 19:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
1 - 3
الشباب
23/09/19 - 19:00
النجم الساحلي
0 - 1
شباب الأردن
24/09/19 - 16:00
السالمية
1 - 1
القوة الجوية
24/09/19 - 17:15
مولودية الجزائر
1 - 0
ظفار
24/09/19 - 19:30
الاتحاد السكندري
2 - 0
العربي
26/09/19 - 17:00
الأهلي بنغازي
1 - 0
الإسماعيلي
27/09/19 - 15:00
ظفار
1 - 1
مولودية الجزائر
30/09/19 - 16:30
الرفاع
0 - 1
أولمبيك آسفي
01/10/19 - 15:30
الشباب
2 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
01/10/19 - 16:45
الترجي
2 - 0
النجمة
02/10/19 - 18:00
نواذيبو
1 - 0
الجيش
03/10/19 - 16:00
هلال القدس
0 - 2
الرجاء البيضاوي
03/10/19 - 16:00
الوداد البيضاوي
2 - 0
المريخ
03/10/19 - 19:00
دور الـ 16
الوصل
1 - 2
الاتحاد
23/10/19 - 15:30
الإسماعيلي
2 - 0
الجزيرة
23/10/19 - 17:00
الشباب
1 - 0
شباب الأردن
28/10/19 - 16:15
الرجاء البيضاوي
1 - 1
الوداد البيضاوي
02/11/19 - 18:00
أولمبيك آسفي
1 - 1
الترجي
03/11/19 - 18:00
الاتحاد السكندري
2 - 0
المحرق
03/11/19 - 18:00
الاتحاد
2 - 0
الوصل
04/11/19 - 17:00
نواذيبو
0 - 1
الشرطة
06/11/19 - 17:00
القوة الجوية
0 - 0
مولودية الجزائر
08/11/19 - 13:00
شباب الأردن
1 - 1
الشباب
08/11/19 - 15:00
الترجي
3 - 5
أولمبيك آسفي
23/11/19 - 17:00
الوداد البيضاوي
4 - 4
الرجاء البيضاوي
23/11/19 - 18:00
المحرق
0 - 1
الاتحاد السكندري
24/11/19 - 15:30
الشرطة
5 - 0
نواذيبو
25/11/19 - 16:00
الجزيرة
0 - 2
الإسماعيلي
26/11/19 - 14:00
مولودية الجزائر
4 - 2
القوة الجوية
16/12/19 - 19:00
ربع النهائي
الشباب
6 - 0
الشرطة
23/12/19 - 16:00
الاتحاد السكندري
0 - 1
الإسماعيلي
28/12/19 - 17:30
مولودية الجزائر
1 - 2
الرجاء البيضاوي
04/01/20 - 19:00
الاتحاد
1 - 1
أولمبيك آسفي
15/01/20 - 17:15
الشرطة
0 - 1
الشباب
20/01/20 - 14:30
الإسماعيلي
0 - 0
الاتحاد السكندري
26/01/20 - 16:00
الرجاء البيضاوي
0 - 1
مولودية الجزائر
09/02/20 - 19:00
أولمبيك آسفي
0 - 1
الاتحاد
15/02/20 - 18:00
نصف النهائي
الإسماعيلي
1 - 0
الرجاء البيضاوي
16/02/20 - 16:00
الرجاء البيضاوي
-
الإسماعيلي
15/03/20 - 16:00
الشباب
-
الاتحاد
16/03/20 - 16:00
الاتحاد
-
الشباب
05/04/20 - 17:00