الأمس
اليوم
الغد
10:30
انتهت
مالاطيا سبور
أنطاليا سبور
16:00
انتهت
سريع وادي زم
نهضة بركان
15:00
انتهت
باسوش فيريرا
فاماليساو
15:00
انتهت
بازل
سيرفيتي
15:00
انتهت
لوجانو
سيون
15:00
انتهت
سانت جالن
يانج بويز
15:00
انتهت
الصفاقسي
شبيبة القيروان
15:45
انتهت
هيراكلس
أياكس
16:45
انتهت
اتحاد الجزائر
مولودية الجزائر
15:00
انتهت
ريال بلد الوليد
إسبانيول
16:00
انتهت
فنرباهتشة
جالاتا سراي
00:00
تأجيل
الرجاء البيضاوي
نهضة الزمامرة
17:00
انتهت
فولفسبورج
ماينتس 05
20:30
انتهت
بورتو
بورتيمونينسي
17:00
انتهت
أندرلخت
أوبين
20:00
انتهت
سبورتينج براجا
فيتوريا سيتوبال
17:30
انتهت
سبورتنج لشبونة
بوافيستا
15:00
انتهت
موريرينسي
سانت كلارا
16:00
انتهت
أولمبيك آسفي
الجيش الملكي
19:00
انتهت
جنت
سينت ترويدن
13:00
انتهت
حمام الأنف
الترجي
11:15
انتهت
أوتريخت
تفينتي
11:30
انتهت
نفط ميسان
أربيل
11:30
انتهت
الحدود
نفط الجنوب
13:30
الشرطة
أمانة بغداد
13:00
انتهت
غنتشلر بيرليغي
أنقرة جوتشو
13:00
انتهت
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
أتليتك بلباو
13:00
انتهت
الملعب التونسي
الاتحاد المنستيري
13:00
انتهت
مستقبل سليمان
البنزرتي
13:30
انتهت
كلوب بروج
شارلروا
13:30
انتهت
آي زي ألكمار
بى اى سى زفوله
13:30
انتهت
فيتيس
أيندهوفن
14:00
تأجيل
تورينو
بارما
14:00
تأجيل
هيلاس فيرونا
كالياري
18:00
الشوط الاول
المغرب التطواني
رجاء بني ملال
14:00
تأجيل
أتالانتا
ساسولو
18:00
انتهت
حسنية أغادير
أولمبيك خريبكة
18:30
انتهت
الأهلي
الزمالك
20:00
بعد قليل
تشيلسي
بايرن ميونيخ
20:00
ريال مدريد
مانشستر سيتي
14:00
انتهت
مانشستر يونايتد
واتفورد
20:00
أولمبيك ليون
يوفنتوس
20:00
انتهت
أتليتكو مدريد
فياريال
20:00
بعد قليل
نابولي
برشلونة
20:00
انتهت
ليفربول
وست هام يونايتد
17:55
سبورتينج براجا
جلاسجو رينجرز
20:00
انتهت
باريس سان جيرمان
بوردو
19:30
انتهت
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
يونيون برلين
16:30
انتهت
أرسنال
إيفرتون
17:00
انتهت
تشايكور ريزه سبور
بلدية إسطنبول
19:45
تأجيل
إنتر ميلان
سامبدوريا
17:00
انتهت
قاسم باشا
دينيزلي سبور
14:00
انتهت
ولفرهامبتون
نورويتش سيتي
19:30
انتهت
جل فيسنتي
بنفيكا
16:00
انتهت
ستاد رين
نيم أولمبيك
14:00
انتهت
سانت إيتيان
ريمس
14:30
انتهت
باير ليفركوزن
أوجسبورج
17:00
انتهت
روما
ليتشي
11:30
انتهت
جنوى
لاتسيو
17:30
انتهت
خيتافي
إشبيلية
11:00
انتهت
أوساسونا
غرناطة

نتائج

نتائج المباريات كأس محمد السادس للأندية الأبطال
دور الـ 32
الوصل
2 - 0
الهلال
20/08/19 - 15:15
الاتحاد
3 - 0
العهد
20/08/19 - 17:45
العربي
0 - 1
الاتحاد السكندري
26/08/19 - 17:15
النادي الرياضي القسنطيني
3 - 1
المحرق
27/08/19 - 19:30
نادي الكويت
3 - 1
الشرطة
28/08/19 - 17:15
القوة الجوية
3 - 1
السالمية
29/08/19 - 16:00
شباب الأردن
2 - 1
النجم الساحلي
29/08/19 - 16:00
النجمة
1 - 1
الترجي
30/08/19 - 16:00
الهلال
2 - 1
الوصل
30/08/19 - 18:00
العهد
0 - 0
الاتحاد
31/08/19 - 16:00
المريخ
1 - 1
الوداد البيضاوي
31/08/19 - 18:00
الجيش
1 - 1
نواذيبو
01/09/19 - 16:00
الإسماعيلي
4 - 2
الأهلي بنغازي
13/09/19 - 16:00
النصر
0 - 1
الجزيرة
14/09/19 - 14:45
المحرق
2 - 0
النادي الرياضي القسنطيني
17/09/19 - 15:00
أولمبيك آسفي
1 - 1
الرفاع
20/09/19 - 18:00
الجزيرة
3 - 1
النصر
23/09/19 - 14:45
الشرطة
2 - 0
نادي الكويت
23/09/19 - 16:00
الرجاء البيضاوي
1 - 0
هلال القدس
23/09/19 - 19:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
1 - 3
الشباب
23/09/19 - 19:00
النجم الساحلي
0 - 1
شباب الأردن
24/09/19 - 16:00
السالمية
1 - 1
القوة الجوية
24/09/19 - 17:15
مولودية الجزائر
1 - 0
ظفار
24/09/19 - 19:30
الاتحاد السكندري
2 - 0
العربي
26/09/19 - 17:00
الأهلي بنغازي
1 - 0
الإسماعيلي
27/09/19 - 15:00
ظفار
1 - 1
مولودية الجزائر
30/09/19 - 16:30
الرفاع
0 - 1
أولمبيك آسفي
01/10/19 - 15:30
الشباب
2 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
01/10/19 - 16:45
الترجي
2 - 0
النجمة
02/10/19 - 18:00
نواذيبو
1 - 0
الجيش
03/10/19 - 16:00
هلال القدس
0 - 2
الرجاء البيضاوي
03/10/19 - 16:00
الوداد البيضاوي
2 - 0
المريخ
03/10/19 - 19:00
دور الـ 16
الوصل
1 - 2
الاتحاد
23/10/19 - 15:30
الإسماعيلي
2 - 0
الجزيرة
23/10/19 - 17:00
الشباب
1 - 0
شباب الأردن
28/10/19 - 16:15
الرجاء البيضاوي
1 - 1
الوداد البيضاوي
02/11/19 - 18:00
أولمبيك آسفي
1 - 1
الترجي
03/11/19 - 18:00
الاتحاد السكندري
2 - 0
المحرق
03/11/19 - 18:00
الاتحاد
2 - 0
الوصل
04/11/19 - 17:00
نواذيبو
0 - 1
الشرطة
06/11/19 - 17:00
القوة الجوية
0 - 0
مولودية الجزائر
08/11/19 - 13:00
شباب الأردن
1 - 1
الشباب
08/11/19 - 15:00
الترجي
3 - 5
أولمبيك آسفي
23/11/19 - 17:00
الوداد البيضاوي
4 - 4
الرجاء البيضاوي
23/11/19 - 18:00
المحرق
0 - 1
الاتحاد السكندري
24/11/19 - 15:30
الشرطة
5 - 0
نواذيبو
25/11/19 - 16:00
الجزيرة
0 - 2
الإسماعيلي
26/11/19 - 14:00
مولودية الجزائر
4 - 2
القوة الجوية
16/12/19 - 19:00
ربع النهائي
الشباب
6 - 0
الشرطة
23/12/19 - 16:00
الاتحاد السكندري
0 - 1
الإسماعيلي
28/12/19 - 17:30
مولودية الجزائر
1 - 2
الرجاء البيضاوي
04/01/20 - 19:00
الاتحاد
1 - 1
أولمبيك آسفي
15/01/20 - 17:15
الشرطة
0 - 1
الشباب
20/01/20 - 14:30
الإسماعيلي
0 - 0
الاتحاد السكندري
26/01/20 - 16:00
الرجاء البيضاوي
0 - 1
مولودية الجزائر
09/02/20 - 19:00
أولمبيك آسفي
0 - 1
الاتحاد
15/02/20 - 18:00
نصف النهائي
الإسماعيلي
1 - 0
الرجاء البيضاوي
16/02/20 - 16:00