الأمس
اليوم
الغد
10:00
انتهت
إيبار
أوساسونا
16:30
انتهت
ويسكا
ريال بلد الوليد
14:45
انتهت
بى اى سى زفوله
أيندهوفن
15:00
انتهت
سانت إيتيان
نيس
15:00
انتهت
النصر
الفتح
15:20
انتهت
ضمك
الرائد
16:00
انتهت
أودينيزي
بارما
16:00
انتهت
جوزتيبي
فنرباهتشة
16:00
انتهت
شالكه
يونيون برلين
16:15
انتهت
جينك
شارلروا
16:30
انتهت
فارينس
فاماليساو
10:15
انتهت
فيينورد
سبارتا روتردام
16:45
انتهت
الغرافة
الخريطيات
14:30
انتهت
الأهلي
السيلية
17:00
انتهت
الاتحاد
الاتفاق
18:00
انتهت
إيمن
فورتانا سيتارد
18:45
انتهت
روما
بينفينتو
18:45
انتهت
أندرلخت
آود هيفرلي لوفين
19:00
انتهت
ريو أفي
بنفيكا
19:00
انتهت
ريال بيتيس
ريال سوسيداد
19:00
انتهت
ليل
لانس
17:00
انتهت
جالاتا سراي
ألانياسبور
17:00
انتهت
جينتشلاربيرليجي
دينيزلي سبور
19:15
انتهت
بوافيستا
فيتوريا غيمارايش
16:55
زينيت
كلوب بروج
14:45
انتهت
جرونيجين
أوتريخت
16:30
انتهت
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
إلتشي
14:00
انتهت
لوزيرن
سانت جالن
13:00
انتهت
موناكو
مونبلييه
10:30
تأجيل
هاتاي سبور
إيرزوروم سبور
11:00
انتهت
ستراسبورج
أولمبيك ليون
14:00
انتهت
سيون
لوزان
11:30
انتهت
زولتة فاريغيم
أنتويرب
12:00
انتهت
أتليتك بلباو
ليفانتي
12:30
انتهت
أدو دن هاخ
فيتيس
12:30
انتهت
شباب البرج
النجمة
12:30
انتهت
الأنصار
الشباب الغازية
13:00
انتهت
سبيزيا كالتشيو
فيورنتينا
13:00
انتهت
تورينو
كالياري
13:00
انتهت
فاتح كاراجومروك
قاسم باشا
13:00
انتهت
أنطاليا سبور
غازي عنتاب سبور
14:00
انتهت
باسوش فيريرا
سانت كلارا
14:00
تأجيل
زيورخ
بازل
14:00
انتهت
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
أوبين
14:00
انتهت
بيلينينسيس
موريرينسي
13:00
انتهت
أنجيه
ميتز
10:30
انتهت
بولونيا
ساسولو
13:00
انتهت
نانت
ستاد بريست 29
13:30
انتهت
كولن
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
19:00
بيراميدز
هوريا
16:55
ريال مدريد
شاختار دونتسك
19:00
انتهت
الرجاء البيضاوي
الزمالك
13:00
انتهت
نادي مصر
طلائع الجيش
15:30
انتهت
طنطا
المصري
19:00
انتهت
نهضة بركان
حسنية أغادير
19:00
باريس سان جيرمان
مانشستر يونايتد
19:00
أياكس
ليفربول
15:30
انتهت
توتنام هوتسبر
وست هام يونايتد
19:00
برشلونة
فرينكفاروزي
18:45
انتهت
هيلاس فيرونا
جنوى
19:00
بايرن ميونيخ
أتليتكو مدريد
19:00
تشيلسي
إشبيلية
19:00
مانشستر سيتي
بورتو
14:30
انتهت
العربي
أم صلال
18:15
انتهت
ليستر سيتي
أستون فيلا
16:45
انتهت
الريان
الوكرة
19:00
لاتسيو
بوروسيا دورتموند
19:00
إنتر ميلان
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
13:00
انتهت
كريستال بالاس
برايتون
19:00
أولمبياكوس
أولمبيك مرسيليا
18:45
تأجيل
ويسلاند بيفرين
أوستيند
11:30
انتهت
شيفيلد يونايتد
فولام
16:55
دينامو كييف
يوفنتوس
12:30
انتهت
أياكس
هيرنفين
19:00
ميتلاند
أتالانتا
19:00
انتهت
ليدز يونايتد
ولفرهامبتون
19:00
لايبزج
إسطنبول باشاك شهير
19:00
ستاد رين
كراسنودار
14:00
انتهت
فياريال
فالنسيا
16:30
انتهت
وست بروميتش ألبيون
بيرنلي
15:45
السد
الدحيل
15:00
انتهت
الباطن
الأهلي
15:15
أبولون سميرني
باس غيانينا
16:55
سالزبورج
لوكوموتيف موسكو

نتائج

نتائج المباريات دوري أبطال إفريقيا
الدور التمهيدي
اي اس سونيدب
1 - 2
اتحاد الجزائر
09/08/19 - 15:45
شبيبة القبائل
1 - 0
المريخ
09/08/19 - 19:45
بيج بولتس
0 - 0
بلاتينوم
10/08/19 - 12:30
يانج أفريكانز
1 - 1
تاونشيب رولرز
10/08/19 - 13:00
أفريكان ستارز
3 - 2
كمبالا سيتي
10/08/19 - 13:00
جرين إيجلز
1 - 0
أورلاندو بايرتس
10/08/19 - 13:00
كي إم كي إم
0 - 2
بريميرو دي أجوستو
10/08/19 - 13:15
كانو بيلارس
3 - 2
أشانتي كوتوكو
10/08/19 - 15:00
يونياو دو سونجو
0 - 0
سيمبا
10/08/19 - 16:00
جرين مامبا
0 - 2
زيسكو
10/08/19 - 16:00
بريكاما
3 - 3
الرجاء البيضاوي
10/08/19 - 16:00
رحيمو
1 - 0
إنيمبا
10/08/19 - 16:00
استاد مالي
1 - 1
هوريا
10/08/19 - 16:00
كانو سبورت
2 - 1
ميكيلي 70
10/08/19 - 16:00
فوسا جينيور
1 - 0
بومبلوموس
11/08/19 - 11:30
ماتلاما
0 - 2
بترو أتلتيكو
11/08/19 - 12:00
فومبوني كلوب
2 - 2
كوت دي أور
11/08/19 - 12:00
عاصفة موكاف
1 - 0
النصر
11/08/19 - 13:00
بافاللو دي بيرجو
1 - 1
كارا
11/08/19 - 13:00
سيركل مبيري سبورتيف
0 - 0
إليكت سبورت
11/08/19 - 13:00
اويلرز
1 - 0
جينيراسيون فوت
11/08/19 - 13:00
أيجل نوار ماكامبا
0 - 0
جور ماهيا
11/08/19 - 13:00
أوتوهو دويو
2 - 1
ماميلودي صن داونز
11/08/19 - 13:00
رايون سبورتس
1 - 1
الهلال
11/08/19 - 13:00
يو ام اسي دي لوم
0 - 0
فيتا كلوب
11/08/19 - 14:30
أومينى سبورت
0 - 0
نواذيبو
11/08/19 - 15:00
حافيا كوناكري
2 - 1
النجم الساحلي
11/08/19 - 16:00
أطلع برة
0 - 4
الأهلي
11/08/19 - 17:00
ديكاداها
0 - 7
الزمالك
16/08/19 - 19:00
كوت دي أور
1 - 1
فومبوني كلوب
23/08/19 - 12:00
كمبالا سيتي
2 - 0
أفريكان ستارز
23/08/19 - 13:00
الأهلي
9 - 0
أطلع برة
23/08/19 - 17:00
تاونشيب رولرز
0 - 1
يانج أفريكانز
24/08/19 - 13:30
زيسكو
1 - 0
جرين مامبا
24/08/19 - 16:00
بريميرو دي أجوستو
2 - 0
كي إم كي إم
24/08/19 - 16:00
بلاتينوم
3 - 2
بيج بولتس
24/08/19 - 16:00
المريخ
3 - 2
شبيبة القبائل
24/08/19 - 16:00
ماميلودي صن داونز
4 - 0
أوتوهو دويو
24/08/19 - 17:00
النجم الساحلي
7 - 1
حافيا كوناكري
24/08/19 - 18:00
جينيراسيون فوت
3 - 0
اويلرز
24/08/19 - 18:00
أورلاندو بايرتس
1 - 1
جرين إيجلز
24/08/19 - 19:00
الرجاء البيضاوي
4 - 0
بريكاما
24/08/19 - 19:00
الزمالك
6 - 0
ديكاداها
24/08/19 - 19:00
ميكيلي 70
1 - 1
كانو سبورت
25/08/19 - 12:00
جور ماهيا
5 - 1
أيجل نوار ماكامبا
25/08/19 - 13:00
سيمبا
1 - 1
يونياو دو سونجو
25/08/19 - 13:00
إليكت سبورت
2 - 0
سيركل مبيري سبورتيف
25/08/19 - 14:30
بترو أتلتيكو
1 - 0
ماتلاما
25/08/19 - 15:00
بومبلوموس
1 - 1
فوسا جينيور
25/08/19 - 15:00
إنيمبا
5 - 0
رحيمو
25/08/19 - 15:00
أشانتي كوتوكو
2 - 0
كانو بيلارس
25/08/19 - 15:00
كارا
1 - 0
بافاللو دي بيرجو
25/08/19 - 16:00
هوريا
1 - 0
استاد مالي
25/08/19 - 16:00
فيتا كلوب
1 - 0
يو ام اسي دي لوم
25/08/19 - 16:00
نواذيبو
1 - 0
أومينى سبورت
25/08/19 - 17:00
الهلال
0 - 0
رايون سبورتس
25/08/19 - 18:00
النصر
3 - 0
عاصفة موكاف
25/08/19 - 19:00
اتحاد الجزائر
3 - 1
اي اس سونيدب
25/08/19 - 19:00
دور الـــ 32
كوت دي أور
0 - 5
ماميلودي صن داونز
14/09/19 - 12:00
بلاتينوم
1 - 0
يونياو دو سونجو
14/09/19 - 13:00
جرين إيجلز
1 - 2
بريميرو دي أجوستو
14/09/19 - 13:00
يانج أفريكانز
1 - 1
زيسكو
14/09/19 - 13:00
بترو أتلتيكو
0 - 0
كمبالا سيتي
14/09/19 - 15:00
كانو سبورت
0 - 2
الأهلي
14/09/19 - 16:00
جينيراسيون فوت
2 - 1
الزمالك
14/09/19 - 18:00
شبيبة القبائل
2 - 0
هوريا
14/09/19 - 18:30
فوسا جينيور
0 - 0
مازيمبي
15/09/19 - 11:30
إليكت سبورت
1 - 1
الترجي
15/09/19 - 14:30
أشانتي كوتوكو
2 - 0
النجم الساحلي
15/09/19 - 15:00
إنيمبا
0 - 0
الهلال
15/09/19 - 15:00
كارا
0 - 0
فيتا كلوب
15/09/19 - 16:00
نواذيبو
0 - 2
الوداد البيضاوي
15/09/19 - 17:00
النصر
1 - 3
الرجاء البيضاوي
15/09/19 - 18:00
اتحاد الجزائر
4 - 1
جور ماهيا
15/09/19 - 19:45
كمبالا سيتي
1 - 1
بترو أتلتيكو
27/09/19 - 13:00
ماميلودي صن داونز
11 - 1
كوت دي أور
27/09/19 - 17:00
الترجي
2 - 1
إليكت سبورت
27/09/19 - 18:00
زيسكو
2 - 1
يانج أفريكانز
28/09/19 - 13:00
يونياو دو سونجو
2 - 4
بلاتينوم
28/09/19 - 13:00
الرجاء البيضاوي
1 - 1
النصر
28/09/19 - 18:00
الأهلي
4 - 0
كانو سبورت
28/09/19 - 18:00
جور ماهيا
0 - 2
اتحاد الجزائر
29/09/19 - 13:00
مازيمبي
3 - 1
فوسا جينيور
29/09/19 - 13:30
فيتا كلوب
1 - 0
كارا
29/09/19 - 14:30
بريميرو دي أجوستو
0 - 1
جرين إيجلز
29/09/19 - 16:00
النجم الساحلي
3 - 0
أشانتي كوتوكو
29/09/19 - 16:00
هوريا
5 - 5
شبيبة القبائل
29/09/19 - 16:00
الهلال
1 - 0
إنيمبا
29/09/19 - 17:30
الوداد البيضاوي
4 - 1
نواذيبو
29/09/19 - 19:00
الزمالك
1 - 0
جينيراسيون فوت
24/10/19 - 18:00
دور المجموعات
شبيبة القبائل
1 - 0
فيتا كلوب
29/11/19 - 16:00
الهلال
2 - 1
بلاتينوم
29/11/19 - 19:00
النجم الساحلي
1 - 0
الأهلي
29/11/19 - 19:00
مازيمبي
3 - 0
الزمالك
30/11/19 - 13:00
اتحاد الجزائر
1 - 1
الوداد البيضاوي
30/11/19 - 16:00
بريميرو دي أجوستو
1 - 1
زيسكو
30/11/19 - 16:00
الرجاء البيضاوي
0 - 2
الترجي
30/11/19 - 19:00
ماميلودي صن داونز
3 - 0
بترو أتلتيكو
30/11/19 - 19:00
فيتا كلوب
0 - 1
الرجاء البيضاوي
06/12/19 - 16:00
الترجي
1 - 0
شبيبة القبائل
06/12/19 - 19:00
الأهلي
2 - 1
الهلال
06/12/19 - 19:00
بلاتينوم
0 - 3
النجم الساحلي
07/12/19 - 13:00
بترو أتلتيكو
1 - 1
اتحاد الجزائر
07/12/19 - 13:00
زيسكو
1 - 2
مازيمبي
07/12/19 - 16:00
الزمالك
2 - 0
بريميرو دي أجوستو
07/12/19 - 19:00
الوداد البيضاوي
0 - 0
ماميلودي صن داونز
07/12/19 - 19:00
بريميرو دي أجوستو
1 - 1
مازيمبي
27/12/19 - 16:00
الرجاء البيضاوي
2 - 0
شبيبة القبائل
27/12/19 - 19:00
الترجي
0 - 0
فيتا كلوب
27/12/19 - 19:00
زيسكو
1 - 1
الزمالك
28/12/19 - 13:00
اتحاد الجزائر
0 - 1
ماميلودي صن داونز
28/12/19 - 16:00
النجم الساحلي
0 - 1
الهلال
28/12/19 - 16:00
الوداد البيضاوي
4 - 1
بترو أتلتيكو
28/12/19 - 19:00
الأهلي
2 - 0
بلاتينوم
28/12/19 - 19:00
شبيبة القبائل
0 - 0
الرجاء البيضاوي
10/01/20 - 16:00
الزمالك
2 - 0
زيسكو
10/01/20 - 19:00
ماميلودي صن داونز
2 - 1
اتحاد الجزائر
11/01/20 - 13:00
بلاتينوم
1 - 1
الأهلي
11/01/20 - 13:00
مازيمبي
2 - 1
بريميرو دي أجوستو
11/01/20 - 13:00
فيتا كلوب
0 - 2
الترجي
11/01/20 - 16:00
بترو أتلتيكو
2 - 2
الوداد البيضاوي
11/01/20 - 16:00
الهلال
1 - 2
النجم الساحلي
11/01/20 - 19:00
الوداد البيضاوي
3 - 1
اتحاد الجزائر
24/01/20 - 19:00
الزمالك
0 - 0
مازيمبي
24/01/20 - 19:00
بلاتينوم
0 - 1
الهلال
25/01/20 - 13:00
بترو أتلتيكو
2 - 2
ماميلودي صن داونز
25/01/20 - 13:00
زيسكو
1 - 1
بريميرو دي أجوستو
25/01/20 - 16:00
فيتا كلوب
4 - 1
شبيبة القبائل
25/01/20 - 16:00
الترجي
2 - 2
الرجاء البيضاوي
25/01/20 - 19:00
الأهلي
1 - 0
النجم الساحلي
26/01/20 - 19:00
بريميرو دي أجوستو
0 - 0
الزمالك
01/02/20 - 13:00
اتحاد الجزائر
2 - 2
بترو أتلتيكو
01/02/20 - 13:00
ماميلودي صن داونز
1 - 0
الوداد البيضاوي
01/02/20 - 13:00
مازيمبي
3 - 1
زيسكو
01/02/20 - 13:00
الرجاء البيضاوي
1 - 0
فيتا كلوب
01/02/20 - 16:00
شبيبة القبائل
1 - 0
الترجي
01/02/20 - 16:00
النجم الساحلي
2 - 0
بلاتينوم
01/02/20 - 19:00
الهلال
1 - 1
الأهلي
01/02/20 - 19:00
دور ربع النهائي
الزمالك
3 - 1
الترجي
28/02/20 - 16:00
الرجاء البيضاوي
2 - 0
مازيمبي
28/02/20 - 19:00
الأهلي
2 - 0
ماميلودي صن داونز
29/02/20 - 16:00
الوداد البيضاوي
2 - 0
النجم الساحلي
29/02/20 - 19:00
الترجي
1 - 0
الزمالك
06/03/20 - 19:00
مازيمبي
1 - 0
الرجاء البيضاوي
07/03/20 - 13:00
ماميلودي صن داونز
1 - 1
الأهلي
07/03/20 - 13:00
النجم الساحلي
1 - 0
الوداد البيضاوي
07/03/20 - 19:00
قبل النهائي
الوداد البيضاوي
0 - 2
الأهلي
17/10/20 - 19:00
الرجاء البيضاوي
0 - 1
الزمالك
18/10/20 - 19:00