الأمس
اليوم
الغد
14:00
تأجيل
نادي مصر
الإنتاج الحربي
18:00
الأهلي
إنبـي
18:00
انتهت
الزمالك
المصري
19:00
انتهت
مانشستر سيتي
ريال مدريد
16:55
انتهت
باير ليفركوزن
جلاسجو رينجرز
15:00
مصر للمقاصة
أسـوان
19:00
بعد قليل
برشلونة
نابولي
19:00
انتهت
يوفنتوس
أولمبيك ليون
16:30
الوحدة
الرائد
19:00
انتهت
ولفرهامبتون
أولمبياكوس
13:30
انتهت
الغرافة
الخور
19:00
بعد قليل
بايرن ميونيخ
تشيلسي
15:45
انتهت
الوكرة
العربي
17:00
الصفاقسي
البنزرتي
16:15
ضمك
الفيصلي
15:45
انتهت
السد
الدحيل
15:45
انتهت
الشحانية
نادي قطر
16:55
انتهت
إشبيلية
روما
13:30
انتهت
أم صلال
الأهلي
19:00
انتهت
بازل
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
16:00
الاتفاق
الفيحاء
17:00
انتهت
نهضة الزمامرة
حسنية أغادير
16:00
انتهت
لوزيرن
يانج بويز
21:00
انتهت
نهضة بركان
الوداد البيضاوي
18:00
الاتحاد
الأهلي
15:45
انتهت
الريان
السيلية
17:00
الشوط الثاني
الرجاء البيضاوي
أولمبيك آسفي
16:00
النجم الساحلي
اتحاد تطاوين
16:00
انتهت
رابيرسويل
سيون
16:00
انتهت
حمام الأنف
مستقبل سليمان
18:00
النادي الإفريقي
نجم المتلوي
16:00
انتهت
الملعب التونسي
شبيبة القيروان
16:00
انتهت
اتحاد بن قردان
الترجي
14:00
يانج بويز
سيون
16:00
انتهت
هلال الشابة
الاتحاد المنستيري

نتائج

نتائج المباريات كأس الكونفدرالية
الدوري التمهيدي
نادي بارادو
3 - 0
كامسار
09/08/19 - 19:45
بنداري اف سي
0 - 0
أهلي شندي
10/08/19 - 12:00
بيلدكون اف سي
0 - 1
يانج بافالوز
10/08/19 - 13:00
برولين اف سي
3 - 0
ماسترز سيكوريتي
10/08/19 - 13:00
اي اس كيجالي
0 - 0
كي ام سي
10/08/19 - 13:00
اي اس بيليكان
1 - 1
مانيما يونيون
10/08/19 - 14:30
نيجر تورنادوز
1 - 2
سانتوبا دي كوناكري
10/08/19 - 15:00
أكونانجي
1 - 1
أشانتي جولد
10/08/19 - 15:00
سنـيـم كنسادو
0 - 5
إساي اف سي
10/08/19 - 17:00
بيراميدز
4 - 1
ايتوال دو كونجو
10/08/19 - 18:00
شباب بلوزداد
2 - 0
القطن التشادي
10/08/19 - 19:45
فاسيل كيتيما
1 - 0
أزام يونايتد
11/08/19 - 13:00
بولتون سيتي
3 - 1
جوانينج جالاكسي
11/08/19 - 13:00
تي اس جالاكسي
1 - 0
ساينت لويس
11/08/19 - 13:00
تريانجل
5 - 0
روكينزو
11/08/19 - 14:00
مجاديشو سيتي
0 - 0
ماليندي
11/08/19 - 14:30
ماراناثا دي فيوكبو
3 - 0
ليسر اف سي
11/08/19 - 15:00
اتحاد بن قردان
5 - 1
أمارات اف سي
11/08/19 - 15:30
يو اس جي ان
1 - 1
الاتحاد
11/08/19 - 16:00
أرتا سولار 7
1 - 1
الخرطوم الوطني
11/08/19 - 16:00
موتيما بمبي
2 - 0
ستاد رينارد
12/08/19 - 16:00
كي ام سي
1 - 2
اي اس كيجالي
23/08/19 - 13:00
الخرطوم الوطني
3 - 0
أرتا سولار 7
23/08/19 - 13:00
سانتوبا دي كوناكري
3 - 3
نيجر تورنادوز
23/08/19 - 16:00
أهلي شندي
1 - 1
بنداري اف سي
23/08/19 - 17:00
ماليندي
1 - 0
مجاديشو سيتي
24/08/19 - 13:00
روكينزو
0 - 0
تريانجل
24/08/19 - 13:00
أزام يونايتد
3 - 1
فاسيل كيتيما
24/08/19 - 13:00
ماسترز سيكوريتي
0 - 0
برولين اف سي
24/08/19 - 13:00
يانج بافالوز
1 - 1
بيلدكون اف سي
24/08/19 - 13:00
إساي اف سي
2 - 0
سنـيـم كنسادو
24/08/19 - 15:00
أشانتي جولد
3 - 0
أكونانجي
24/08/19 - 15:00
كامسار
1 - 0
نادي بارادو
24/08/19 - 16:00
القطن التشادي
0 - 2
شباب بلوزداد
24/08/19 - 16:00
ساينت لويس
0 - 1
تي اس جالاكسي
25/08/19 - 12:00
جوانينج جالاكسي
1 - 0
بولتون سيتي
25/08/19 - 13:45
ستاد رينارد
0 - 2
موتيما بمبي
25/08/19 - 14:30
ايتوال دو كونجو
0 - 1
بيراميدز
25/08/19 - 14:30
أمارات اف سي
0 - 0
اتحاد بن قردان
25/08/19 - 15:00
الاتحاد
2 - 0
يو اس جي ان
25/08/19 - 15:00
ليسر اف سي
0 - 0
ماراناثا دي فيوكبو
25/08/19 - 15:00
مانيما يونيون
2 - 3
اي اس بيليكان
25/08/19 - 16:00
دور الـ 32
الخرطوم الوطني
1 - 2
موتيما بمبي
13/09/19 - 17:00
بنداري اف سي
2 - 0
اتحاد بن قردان
14/09/19 - 12:00
اي اس كيجالي
1 - 1
برولين اف سي
14/09/19 - 13:00
يانج بافالوز
1 - 0
بيدفيست ويتس
14/09/19 - 13:30
اي اس بيليكان
2 - 1
إينوجو رينجرز
14/09/19 - 14:30
أشانتي جولد
3 - 2
نهضة بركان
14/09/19 - 15:00
ماراناثا دي فيوكبو
1 - 2
دجوليبا
14/09/19 - 16:00
بيراميدز
1 - 1
شباب بلوزداد
14/09/19 - 18:00
تي اس جالاكسي
1 - 0
كنابس سبورت
15/09/19 - 12:00
بولتون سيتي
1 - 2
زاناكو
15/09/19 - 12:00
أزام يونايتد
0 - 1
تريانجل
15/09/19 - 13:00
ماليندي
1 - 4
المصري
15/09/19 - 13:15
الاتحاد
1 - 1
حسنية أغادير
15/09/19 - 14:00
إساي اف سي
0 - 0
ساليتاس
15/09/19 - 15:00
سانتوبا دي كوناكري
0 - 0
سان بيدرو
15/09/19 - 16:00
نادي بارادو
3 - 1
الصفاقسي
15/09/19 - 19:45
موتيما بمبي
4 - 3
الخرطوم الوطني
27/09/19 - 13:30
بيدفيست ويتس
3 - 0
يانج بافالوز
27/09/19 - 17:00
زاناكو
3 - 0
بولتون سيتي
28/09/19 - 12:00
تريانجل
1 - 0
أزام يونايتد
28/09/19 - 13:00
ساليتاس
3 - 5
إساي اف سي
28/09/19 - 16:00
برولين اف سي
2 - 1
اي اس كيجالي
28/09/19 - 16:00
كنابس سبورت
1 - 3
تي اس جالاكسي
28/09/19 - 16:00
حسنية أغادير
0 - 0
الاتحاد
28/09/19 - 19:00
نهضة بركان
2 - 0
أشانتي جولد
28/09/19 - 20:00
المصري
3 - 1
ماليندي
29/09/19 - 13:00
اتحاد بن قردان
2 - 1
بنداري اف سي
29/09/19 - 14:30
إينوجو رينجرز
3 - 1
اي اس بيليكان
29/09/19 - 15:00
دجوليبا
1 - 1
ماراناثا دي فيوكبو
29/09/19 - 16:00
سان بيدرو
3 - 0
سانتوبا دي كوناكري
29/09/19 - 16:00
شباب بلوزداد
0 - 1
بيراميدز
29/09/19 - 16:45
الصفاقسي
0 - 0
نادي بارادو
29/09/19 - 17:00
دور ال 32 مكرر
فوسا جينيور
2 - 0
نهضة بركان
27/10/19 - 11:30
كوت دي أور
0 - 4
المصري
27/10/19 - 12:00
يونياو دو سونجو
1 - 2
بيدفيست ويتس
27/10/19 - 13:00
جرين إيجلز
1 - 1
حسنية أغادير
27/10/19 - 13:00
يانج أفريكانز
1 - 2
بيراميدز
27/10/19 - 13:00
كمبالا سيتي
0 - 0
نادي بارادو
27/10/19 - 13:00
جور ماهيا
1 - 1
موتيما بمبي
27/10/19 - 13:00
إنيمبا
2 - 0
تي اس جالاكسي
27/10/19 - 15:00
أشانتي كوتوكو
1 - 0
سان بيدرو
27/10/19 - 15:00
هوريا
4 - 2
بنداري اف سي
27/10/19 - 16:00
إليكت سبورت
0 - 1
دجوليبا
27/10/19 - 16:00
كارا
2 - 1
إينوجو رينجرز
27/10/19 - 16:00
كانو سبورت
1 - 3
زاناكو
27/10/19 - 16:00
النصر
2 - 2
برولين اف سي
27/10/19 - 17:00
نواذيبو
2 - 0
تريانجل
27/10/19 - 17:00
جينيراسيون فوت
0 - 1
إساي اف سي
30/10/19 - 16:00
زاناكو
5 - 1
كانو سبورت
03/11/19 - 13:00
تي اس جالاكسي
1 - 2
إنيمبا
03/11/19 - 13:00
برولين اف سي
0 - 2
النصر
03/11/19 - 13:00
تريانجل
3 - 2
نواذيبو
03/11/19 - 13:00
المصري
2 - 0
كوت دي أور
03/11/19 - 13:00
بنداري اف سي
0 - 1
هوريا
03/11/19 - 13:00
إينوجو رينجرز
1 - 0
كارا
03/11/19 - 14:00
موتيما بمبي
2 - 1
جور ماهيا
03/11/19 - 14:30
سان بيدرو
2 - 0
أشانتي كوتوكو
03/11/19 - 16:00
بيدفيست ويتس
6 - 0
يونياو دو سونجو
03/11/19 - 16:00
دجوليبا
4 - 0
إليكت سبورت
03/11/19 - 16:00
بيراميدز
3 - 0
يانج أفريكانز
03/11/19 - 18:00
حسنية أغادير
2 - 1
جرين إيجلز
03/11/19 - 18:00
نهضة بركان
5 - 0
فوسا جينيور
03/11/19 - 18:00
نادي بارادو
4 - 1
كمبالا سيتي
03/11/19 - 19:45
إساي اف سي
4 - 4
جينيراسيون فوت
05/11/19 - 15:00
دور المجموعات
إينوجو رينجرز
1 - 3
بيراميدز
01/12/19 - 13:00
النصر
1 - 1
دجوليبا
01/12/19 - 13:00
موتيما بمبي
1 - 1
زاناكو
01/12/19 - 13:00
نهضة بركان
3 - 0
إساي اف سي
01/12/19 - 16:00
سان بيدرو
0 - 0
نادي بارادو
01/12/19 - 16:00
بيدفيست ويتس
0 - 0
هوريا
01/12/19 - 16:00
حسنية أغادير
2 - 0
إنيمبا
01/12/19 - 19:00
نواذيبو
2 - 3
المصري
01/12/19 - 19:00
زاناكو
1 - 1
نهضة بركان
08/12/19 - 13:00
إساي اف سي
0 - 2
موتيما بمبي
08/12/19 - 13:00
إنيمبا
1 - 0
سان بيدرو
08/12/19 - 13:00
دجوليبا
1 - 0
بيدفيست ويتس
08/12/19 - 16:00
هوريا
3 - 0
النصر
08/12/19 - 16:00
المصري
4 - 2
إينوجو رينجرز
08/12/19 - 16:00
بيراميدز
6 - 0
نواذيبو
08/12/19 - 19:00
نادي بارادو
0 - 2
حسنية أغادير
08/12/19 - 19:00
سان بيدرو
1 - 1
حسنية أغادير
29/12/19 - 13:00
إساي اف سي
0 - 0
زاناكو
29/12/19 - 13:00
هوريا
1 - 0
دجوليبا
29/12/19 - 16:00
بيدفيست ويتس
0 - 0
النصر
29/12/19 - 16:00
المصري
1 - 2
بيراميدز
29/12/19 - 16:00
نهضة بركان
3 - 0
موتيما بمبي
29/12/19 - 19:00
نادي بارادو
1 - 0
إنيمبا
29/12/19 - 19:00
نواذيبو
0 - 0
إينوجو رينجرز
29/12/19 - 19:00
إنيمبا
4 - 1
نادي بارادو
12/01/20 - 13:00
زاناكو
3 - 0
إساي اف سي
12/01/20 - 13:00
موتيما بمبي
1 - 0
نهضة بركان
12/01/20 - 13:00
النصر
2 - 1
بيدفيست ويتس
12/01/20 - 16:00
بيراميدز
2 - 0
المصري
12/01/20 - 16:00
إينوجو رينجرز
1 - 1
نواذيبو
12/01/20 - 16:00
حسنية أغادير
3 - 0
سان بيدرو
12/01/20 - 19:00
دجوليبا
0 - 0
هوريا
12/01/20 - 19:00
زاناكو
2 - 1
موتيما بمبي
26/01/20 - 13:00
إساي اف سي
1 - 5
نهضة بركان
26/01/20 - 13:00
بيراميدز
0 - 1
إينوجو رينجرز
26/01/20 - 16:00
هوريا
2 - 1
بيدفيست ويتس
26/01/20 - 16:00
إنيمبا
1 - 1
حسنية أغادير
26/01/20 - 16:00
المصري
1 - 0
نواذيبو
26/01/20 - 19:00
دجوليبا
0 - 1
النصر
26/01/20 - 19:00
نادي بارادو
0 - 0
سان بيدرو
26/01/20 - 19:00
النصر
0 - 2
هوريا
02/02/20 - 16:00
بيدفيست ويتس
0 - 2
دجوليبا
02/02/20 - 16:00
نواذيبو
0 - 1
بيراميدز
02/02/20 - 16:00
حسنية أغادير
0 - 3
نادي بارادو
02/02/20 - 16:00
سان بيدرو
2 - 5
إنيمبا
02/02/20 - 16:00
إينوجو رينجرز
1 - 1
المصري
02/02/20 - 19:00
نهضة بركان
1 - 1
زاناكو
02/02/20 - 19:00
موتيما بمبي
1 - 0
إساي اف سي
02/02/20 - 19:00
دور الـ 8
إنيمبا
1 - 1
هوريا
01/03/20 - 13:00
زاناكو
0 - 3
بيراميدز
01/03/20 - 13:00
النصر
0 - 5
حسنية أغادير
01/03/20 - 16:00
المصري
2 - 2
نهضة بركان
01/03/20 - 19:00
بيراميدز
0 - 1
زاناكو
08/03/20 - 13:00
حسنية أغادير
2 - 0
النصر
08/03/20 - 16:00
هوريا
2 - 0
إنيمبا
08/03/20 - 16:00
نهضة بركان
1 - 0
المصري
08/03/20 - 19:00
دور قبل النهائي
حسنية أغادير
-
نهضة بركان
10/05/20 - 19:00
هوريا
-
بيراميدز
10/05/20 - 19:00