الأمس
اليوم
الغد
13:30
انتهت
الأهلي
السد
16:15
أبها
الاتحاد
19:00
مانشستر يونايتد
لاسك لينز
18:45
انتهت
جنوى
هيلاس فيرونا
18:45
انتهت
ليتشي
بارما
15:45
انتهت
نادي قطر
أم صلال
18:00
الأهلي
الحزم
18:00
النصر
الهلال
19:00
انتهت
الرجاء البيضاوي
يوسفية برشيد
16:00
العدالة
الاتفاق
18:30
انتهت
زيورخ
ثون
18:30
انتهت
يانج بويز
سانت جالن
19:00
إنتر ميلان
خيتافي
18:45
انتهت
بولونيا
تورينو
16:25
الرائد
ضمك
17:45
الفيصلي
التعاون
16:00
انتهت
سبال
فيورنتينا
18:30
انتهت
نيوشاتل
لوجانو
17:00
فينترتور
بافوايس
18:45
انتهت
ساسولو
أودينيزي
16:00
الفتح
الفيحاء
17:00
لوزيرن
يانج بويز
18:30
انتهت
سيرفيتي
سيون
17:00
رابيرسويل
سيون
13:30
انتهت
الخور
الوكرة
18:30
انتهت
بازل
لوزيرن
16:55
شاختار دونتسك
فولفسبورج
15:45
انتهت
الغرافة
الدحيل
16:30
الوحدة
الشباب
17:00
انتهت
الاتحاد المنستيري
النادي الإفريقي
16:55
كوبنهاجن
بلدية إسطنبول
16:00
انتهت
هلال الشابة
حمام الأنف
16:00
انتهت
نجم المتلوي
الملعب التونسي
19:00
المغرب التطواني
الرجاء البيضاوي
16:00
انتهت
اتحاد تطاوين
الصفاقسي

نتائج

نتائج المباريات كأس الخليج العربي
دور المجموعات
الجزيرة
3 - 1
خورفكان
22/08/19 - 15:15
عجمان
0 - 0
حتا
22/08/19 - 15:15
بني ياس
2 - 0
الشارقة
22/08/19 - 17:30
الوحدة
3 - 1
الفجيرة
23/08/19 - 15:15
النصر
3 - 0
اتحاد كلباء
23/08/19 - 15:15
العين
2 - 2
شباب الأهلي دبي
23/08/19 - 17:30
حتا
3 - 4
الوصل
26/08/19 - 15:15
اتحاد كلباء
2 - 3
الظفرة
30/08/19 - 15:00
الفجيرة
2 - 2
عجمان
30/08/19 - 17:30
خورفكان
0 - 0
النصر
31/08/19 - 15:00
الشارقة
1 - 3
الوحدة
31/08/19 - 15:00
شباب الأهلي دبي
4 - 0
الجزيرة
31/08/19 - 17:30
الوصل
0 - 1
الفجيرة
06/09/19 - 15:00
الظفرة
0 - 0
خورفكان
06/09/19 - 15:00
الجزيرة
0 - 3
العين
06/09/19 - 17:15
الوحدة
1 - 1
بني ياس
07/09/19 - 15:00
عجمان
0 - 5
الشارقة
07/09/19 - 15:00
النصر
0 - 2
شباب الأهلي دبي
07/09/19 - 17:15
بني ياس
3 - 3
عجمان
11/10/19 - 14:15
خورفكان
0 - 0
اتحاد كلباء
11/10/19 - 14:15
العين
3 - 1
النصر
11/10/19 - 16:45
شباب الأهلي دبي
0 - 2
الظفرة
12/10/19 - 14:15
الفجيرة
1 - 0
حتا
12/10/19 - 14:15
الشارقة
4 - 0
الوصل
12/10/19 - 16:45
عجمان
0 - 1
الوحدة
15/11/19 - 14:00
اتحاد كلباء
0 - 1
شباب الأهلي دبي
15/11/19 - 14:15
النصر
0 - 0
الجزيرة
15/11/19 - 16:30
الظفرة
0 - 2
العين
16/11/19 - 14:00
حتا
1 - 0
الشارقة
16/11/19 - 14:00
الوصل
2 - 0
بني ياس
16/11/19 - 16:30
شباب الأهلي دبي
0 - 0
خورفكان
22/11/19 - 14:00
الجزيرة
1 - 0
الظفرة
22/11/19 - 14:00
الوحدة
1 - 1
الوصل
22/11/19 - 16:30
العين
1 - 1
اتحاد كلباء
23/11/19 - 14:00
بني ياس
4 - 0
حتا
23/11/19 - 14:00
الشارقة
5 - 1
الفجيرة
23/11/19 - 16:30
خورفكان
4 - 2
العين
28/11/19 - 14:00
حتا
3 - 2
الوحدة
28/11/19 - 14:00
الفجيرة
1 - 3
بني ياس
28/11/19 - 16:30
اتحاد كلباء
2 - 1
الجزيرة
30/11/19 - 14:00
الظفرة
0 - 2
النصر
30/11/19 - 14:00
الوصل
3 - 2
عجمان
30/11/19 - 16:30
دور ربع النهائي
العين
2 - 1
الشارقة
06/12/19 - 14:00
الفجيرة
0 - 1
النصر
06/12/19 - 14:00
الوحدة
0 - 4
الجزيرة
06/12/19 - 16:30
شباب الأهلي دبي
5 - 1
الوصل
06/12/19 - 16:30
دور نصف النهائي
الجزيرة
4 - 6
شباب الأهلي دبي
10/01/20 - 14:15
العين
2 - 5
النصر
10/01/20 - 16:45
دور النهائي
النصر
2 - 1
شباب الأهلي دبي
17/01/20 - 16:00