الأمس
اليوم
الغد
15:20
انتهت
وج
الفيصلي
15:00
قيرغيزستان
اليابان
14:00
نصر حسين داي
مولودية وهران
14:00
شباب بلوزداد
جمعية عين مليلة
14:00
اتحاد بسكرة
اتحاد الجزائر
14:00
نادي بارادو
وفاق سطيف
14:00
نجم مقرة
أهلي برج بوعريريج
14:00
اتحاد بلعباس
النادي الرياضي القسنطيني
16:00
توجو
جزر القمر
14:00
أفغانستان
الهند
16:00
موزمبيق
رواندا
17:00
تركيا
ايسلندا
19:00
الكونغو الديمقراطية
الجابون
19:00
غانا
جنوب إفريقيا
19:00
مالي
غينيا
19:45
ألبانيا
أندورا
19:45
صربيا
لوكسمبورج
14:00
شبيبة القبائل
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
14:00
أولمبي الشلف
مولودية الجزائر
19:45
التشيك
كوسوفو
11:00
تركمنستان
كوريا الشمالية
12:45
ماليزيا
تايلاند
17:45
الشوط الاول
مولودية الجزائر
شبيبة القبائل
11:00
جزر المالديف
الفلبين
10:30
ميانمار
طاجيكستان
16:00
انتهت
نيجيريا
بنين
16:00
مصر
كينيا
16:00
انتهت
الكاميرون
كاب فيردي
19:00
بعد قليل
السنغال
الكونغو
13:00
أوزبكستان
السعودية
19:00
بعد قليل
بوركينا فاسو
أوغندا
13:00
فيتنام
الإمارات
13:00
انتهت
أفريقيا الوسطى
بوروندي
19:45
فرنسا
مولدوفا
16:00
انتهت
غينيا بيساو
إي سواتيني
19:00
الجزائر
زامبيا
16:00
الأردن
أستراليا
16:00
انتهت
سيراليون
ليسوتو
19:45
إنجلترا
مونتنجرو
19:00
بعد قليل
أنجولا
جامبيا
16:00
الكويت
تايوان
13:00
انتهت
مالاوى
جنوب السودان
16:00
انتهت
ناميبيا
تشاد
16:00
اليمن
فلسطين
19:00
بعد قليل
السودان
ساو تومي وبرينسيبي
12:00
هونغ كونغ
البحرين
12:30
انتهت
طبرجل
الشباب
14:00
سوريا
الصين
13:00
لبنان
كوريا الجنوبية
15:00
العراق
إيران
15:00
عمان
بنجلاديش
19:45
البرتغال
ليتوانيا

نتائج

نتائج المباريات دوري أبطال أوروبا
دور المجموعات
إنتر ميلان
1 - 1
سلافيا براج
17/09/19 - 16:55
أولمبيك ليون
1 - 1
زينيت
17/09/19 - 16:55
أياكس
3 - 0
ليل
17/09/19 - 19:00
بنفيكا
1 - 2
لايبزج
17/09/19 - 19:00
تشيلسي
0 - 1
فالنسيا
17/09/19 - 19:00
بوروسيا دورتموند
0 - 0
برشلونة
17/09/19 - 19:00
نابولي
2 - 0
ليفربول
17/09/19 - 19:00
سالزبورج
6 - 2
جينك
17/09/19 - 19:00
أوليمبياكوس
2 - 2
توتنام هوتسبر
18/09/19 - 16:55
كلوب بروج
0 - 0
جالاتا سراي
18/09/19 - 16:55
دينامو زغرب
4 - 0
أتالانتا
18/09/19 - 19:00
بايرن ميونيخ
3 - 0
ريد ستار بلجراد
18/09/19 - 19:00
باير ليفركوزن
1 - 2
لوكوموتيف موسكو
18/09/19 - 19:00
باريس سان جيرمان
3 - 0
ريال مدريد
18/09/19 - 19:00
شاختار دونتسك
0 - 3
مانشستر سيتي
18/09/19 - 19:00
أتليتكو مدريد
2 - 2
يوفنتوس
18/09/19 - 19:00
أتالانتا
1 - 2
شاختار دونتسك
01/10/19 - 16:55
ريال مدريد
2 - 2
كلوب بروج
01/10/19 - 16:55
ريد ستار بلجراد
3 - 1
أوليمبياكوس
01/10/19 - 19:00
جالاتا سراي
0 - 1
باريس سان جيرمان
01/10/19 - 19:00
يوفنتوس
3 - 0
باير ليفركوزن
01/10/19 - 19:00
لوكوموتيف موسكو
0 - 2
أتليتكو مدريد
01/10/19 - 19:00
مانشستر سيتي
2 - 0
دينامو زغرب
01/10/19 - 19:00
توتنام هوتسبر
2 - 7
بايرن ميونيخ
01/10/19 - 19:00
سلافيا براج
0 - 2
بوروسيا دورتموند
02/10/19 - 16:55
جينك
0 - 0
نابولي
02/10/19 - 16:55
برشلونة
2 - 1
إنتر ميلان
02/10/19 - 19:00
ليفربول
4 - 3
سالزبورج
02/10/19 - 19:00
زينيت
3 - 1
بنفيكا
02/10/19 - 19:00
فالنسيا
0 - 3
أياكس
02/10/19 - 19:00
ليل
1 - 2
تشيلسي
02/10/19 - 19:00
لايبزج
0 - 2
أولمبيك ليون
02/10/19 - 19:00
شاختار دونتسك
2 - 2
دينامو زغرب
22/10/19 - 16:55
أتليتكو مدريد
1 - 0
باير ليفركوزن
22/10/19 - 16:55
أوليمبياكوس
2 - 3
بايرن ميونيخ
22/10/19 - 19:00
توتنام هوتسبر
5 - 0
ريد ستار بلجراد
22/10/19 - 19:00
مانشستر سيتي
5 - 1
أتالانتا
22/10/19 - 19:00
كلوب بروج
0 - 5
باريس سان جيرمان
22/10/19 - 19:00
جالاتا سراي
0 - 1
ريال مدريد
22/10/19 - 19:00
يوفنتوس
2 - 1
لوكوموتيف موسكو
22/10/19 - 19:00
أياكس
0 - 1
تشيلسي
23/10/19 - 16:55
لايبزج
2 - 1
زينيت
23/10/19 - 16:55
سلافيا براج
1 - 2
برشلونة
23/10/19 - 19:00
سالزبورج
2 - 3
نابولي
23/10/19 - 19:00
ليل
1 - 1
فالنسيا
23/10/19 - 19:00
بنفيكا
2 - 1
أولمبيك ليون
23/10/19 - 19:00
جينك
1 - 4
ليفربول
23/10/19 - 19:00
إنتر ميلان
2 - 0
بوروسيا دورتموند
23/10/19 - 19:00
برشلونة
0 - 0
سلافيا براج
05/11/19 - 17:55
زينيت
0 - 2
لايبزج
05/11/19 - 17:55
نابولي
1 - 1
سالزبورج
05/11/19 - 20:00
فالنسيا
4 - 1
ليل
05/11/19 - 20:00
أولمبيك ليون
3 - 1
بنفيكا
05/11/19 - 20:00
ليفربول
2 - 1
جينك
05/11/19 - 20:00
تشيلسي
4 - 4
أياكس
05/11/19 - 20:00
بوروسيا دورتموند
3 - 2
إنتر ميلان
05/11/19 - 20:00
لوكوموتيف موسكو
1 - 2
يوفنتوس
06/11/19 - 17:55
بايرن ميونيخ
2 - 0
أوليمبياكوس
06/11/19 - 17:55
ريد ستار بلجراد
0 - 4
توتنام هوتسبر
06/11/19 - 20:00
باريس سان جيرمان
1 - 0
كلوب بروج
06/11/19 - 20:00
ريال مدريد
6 - 0
جالاتا سراي
06/11/19 - 20:00
دينامو زغرب
3 - 3
شاختار دونتسك
06/11/19 - 20:00
أتالانتا
1 - 1
مانشستر سيتي
06/11/19 - 20:00
باير ليفركوزن
2 - 1
أتليتكو مدريد
06/11/19 - 20:00