الأمس
اليوم
الغد
19:45
انتهت
صربيا
لوكسمبورج
15:10
الشوط الثاني
الريان
الأهلي
17:00
انتهت
تركيا
ايسلندا
19:00
انتهت
الكونغو الديمقراطية
الجابون
19:00
انتهت
غانا
جنوب إفريقيا
19:00
انتهت
مالي
غينيا
19:45
انتهت
ألبانيا
أندورا
19:45
انتهت
التشيك
كوسوفو
13:00
انتهت
الوكرة
أم صلال
14:00
انتهت
عجمان
الوحدة
14:15
انتهت
اتحاد كلباء
شباب الأهلي دبي
15:10
الشوط الثاني
السد
الشحانية
16:00
انتهت
موزمبيق
رواندا
16:00
الشوط الاول
زيمبابوي
بوتسوانا
16:00
الشوط الاول
تنزانيا
غينيا الاستوائية
16:30
بعد قليل
النصر
الجزيرة
16:59
أرمينيا
اليونان
17:00
فنلندا
ليختنشتاين
17:00
النرويج
جزر الفارو
19:45
الدنمارك
جبل طارق
19:45
البوسنة و الهرسك
إيطاليا
19:45
سويسرا
جورجيا
16:00
انتهت
توجو
جزر القمر
16:00
تأجيل
اتحاد الجزائر
نادي بارادو
14:00
انتهت
أفغانستان
الهند
19:45
إسرائيل
بولندا
17:45
انتهت
مولودية الجزائر
شبيبة القبائل
10:30
انتهت
ميانمار
طاجيكستان
11:00
انتهت
جزر المالديف
الفلبين
11:00
انتهت
تركمنستان
كوريا الشمالية
12:45
انتهت
ماليزيا
تايلاند
11:15
انتهت
قيرغيزستان
اليابان
19:45
رومانيا
السويد
19:45
ألمانيا
بيلاروسيا
17:00
بعد قليل
البرازيل
الأرجنتين
16:00
انتهت
نيجيريا
بنين
16:00
انتهت
مصر
كينيا
17:00
روسيا
بلجيكا
16:00
انتهت
الكاميرون
كاب فيردي
19:00
انتهت
الجزائر
زامبيا
16:30
الوصل
بني ياس
19:00
انتهت
السنغال
الكونغو
19:00
انتهت
بوركينا فاسو
أوغندا
19:45
انتهت
فرنسا
مولدوفا
14:00
قبرص
اسكتلندا
19:45
إسبانيا
مالطا
17:00
سلوفينيا
لاتفيا
13:00
انتهت
أفريقيا الوسطى
بوروندي
19:45
انتهت
إنجلترا
مونتنجرو
19:00
تونس
ليبيا
16:00
انتهت
غينيا بيساو
إي سواتيني
19:00
المغرب
موريتانيا
14:00
انتهت
العراق
إيران
17:00
سان مارينو
كازاخستان
17:00
أذربيجان
ويلز
16:00
انتهت
سيراليون
ليسوتو
13:00
انتهت
فيتنام
الإمارات
12:00
انتهت
أوزبكستان
السعودية
19:45
النمسا
مقدونيا الشمالية
19:00
انتهت
أنجولا
جامبيا
19:45
أيرلندا الشمالية
هولندا
16:00
انتهت
الأردن
أستراليا
13:00
انتهت
مالاوى
جنوب السودان
19:45
كرواتيا
سلوفاكيا
16:00
انتهت
الكويت
تايوان
16:00
انتهت
ناميبيا
تشاد
19:00
انتهت
السودان
ساو تومي وبرينسيبي
15:00
شباب بلوزداد
أولمبي الشلف
15:00
انتهت
اليمن
فلسطين
17:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
مولودية وهران
12:00
انتهت
هونغ كونغ
البحرين
12:30
انتهت
طبرجل
الشباب
14:00
الظفرة
العين
14:00
انتهت
سوريا
الصين
13:00
انتهت
لبنان
كوريا الجنوبية
14:00
حتا
الشارقة
15:00
انتهت
عمان
بنجلاديش
19:00
كوت ديفوار
النيجر
19:45
انتهت
البرتغال
ليتوانيا
13:00
مدغشقر
إثيوبيا
15:00
نادي بارادو
اتحاد بلعباس
13:00
الغرافة
نادي قطر
15:10
العربي
السيلية
15:10
الدحيل
الخور

نتائج

نتائج المباريات الدوري البلجيكي
الاسبوع 1
جينك
2 - 1
كورتريك
26/07/19 - 18:30
سيركل بروج
0 - 2
ستاندار لييج
27/07/19 - 16:00
سينت ترويدن
0 - 1
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
27/07/19 - 18:00
زولتة فاريغيم
0 - 2
ميشيلين
27/07/19 - 18:00
ويسلاند بيفرين
1 - 3
كلوب بروج
27/07/19 - 18:30
أندرلخت
1 - 2
أوستيند
28/07/19 - 12:30
شارلروا
1 - 1
جنت
28/07/19 - 16:00
أوبين
1 - 4
رويال انتويرب
28/07/19 - 18:00
الاسبوع 2
كلوب بروج
6 - 0
سينت ترويدن
02/08/19 - 18:30
ستاندار لييج
4 - 0
زولتة فاريغيم
03/08/19 - 16:00
كورتريك
1 - 1
شارلروا
03/08/19 - 18:00
أوستيند
3 - 1
سيركل بروج
03/08/19 - 18:00
ميشيلين
3 - 1
جينك
03/08/19 - 18:30
جنت
6 - 1
أوبين
04/08/19 - 12:30
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
0 - 0
أندرلخت
04/08/19 - 16:00
رويال انتويرب
4 - 1
ويسلاند بيفرين
04/08/19 - 18:00
الاسبوع 3
أندرلخت
0 - 0
ميشيلين
09/08/19 - 18:30
أوستيند
0 - 2
كلوب بروج
10/08/19 - 16:00
سيركل بروج
1 - 3
كورتريك
10/08/19 - 18:00
أوبين
1 - 1
ويسلاند بيفرين
10/08/19 - 18:00
جينك
0 - 2
زولتة فاريغيم
10/08/19 - 18:30
سينت ترويدن
2 - 1
ستاندار لييج
11/08/19 - 12:30
شارلروا
2 - 1
رويال انتويرب
11/08/19 - 16:00
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
2 - 1
جنت
11/08/19 - 18:00
الاسبوع 4
كلوب بروج
0 - 0
أوبين
16/08/19 - 18:30
كورتريك
4 - 2
أندرلخت
17/08/19 - 16:00
ميشيلين
3 - 1
سيركل بروج
17/08/19 - 18:00
ويسلاند بيفرين
0 - 4
جينك
17/08/19 - 18:30
ستاندار لييج
4 - 1
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
18/08/19 - 12:30
رويال انتويرب
2 - 0
سينت ترويدن
18/08/19 - 16:00
جنت
2 - 0
أوستيند
18/08/19 - 18:00
زولتة فاريغيم
3 - 1
شارلروا
19/08/19 - 18:30
الاسبوع 5
جينك
1 - 0
أندرلخت
23/08/19 - 18:30
شارلروا
-
كلوب بروج
24/08/19 - 16:00
سينت ترويدن
0 - 0
زولتة فاريغيم
24/08/19 - 18:00
سيركل بروج
1 - 0
ويسلاند بيفرين
24/08/19 - 18:00
أوستيند
2 - 1
ميشيلين
24/08/19 - 18:30
ستاندار لييج
2 - 1
كورتريك
25/08/19 - 16:00
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
2 - 0
أوبين
25/08/19 - 18:00
الاسبوع 6
ميشيلين
2 - 2
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
30/08/19 - 18:30
أوبين
0 - 2
سينت ترويدن
31/08/19 - 16:00
كورتريك
2 - 2
أوستيند
31/08/19 - 18:00
ويسلاند بيفرين
0 - 4
شارلروا
31/08/19 - 18:30
كلوب بروج
1 - 1
جينك
01/09/19 - 12:30
أندرلخت
1 - 0
ستاندار لييج
01/09/19 - 16:00
زولتة فاريغيم
2 - 0
رويال انتويرب
01/09/19 - 18:00
جنت
3 - 2
سيركل بروج
01/09/19 - 18:00
الاسبوع 7
شارلروا
2 - 1
جينك
13/09/19 - 18:30
أوستيند
1 - 4
ستاندار لييج
14/09/19 - 16:00
أوبين
1 - 1
زولتة فاريغيم
14/09/19 - 18:00
سينت ترويدن
1 - 1
ويسلاند بيفرين
14/09/19 - 18:00
سيركل بروج
0 - 2
كلوب بروج
14/09/19 - 18:30
أندرلخت
1 - 2
رويال انتويرب
15/09/19 - 12:30
جنت
3 - 0
ميشيلين
15/09/19 - 16:00
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
2 - 0
كورتريك
15/09/19 - 18:30
الاسبوع 8
كورتريك
2 - 3
ميشيلين
20/09/19 - 18:30
شارلروا
0 - 3
سينت ترويدن
21/09/19 - 14:00
ويسلاند بيفرين
1 - 1
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
21/09/19 - 18:00
رويال انتويرب
3 - 1
سيركل بروج
21/09/19 - 18:00
جينك
3 - 1
أوستيند
21/09/19 - 18:30
ستاندار لييج
3 - 0
أوبين
22/09/19 - 12:30
كلوب بروج
2 - 1
أندرلخت
22/09/19 - 16:00
زولتة فاريغيم
2 - 2
جنت
22/09/19 - 18:00
الاسبوع 9
ميشيلين
0 - 5
كلوب بروج
28/09/19 - 16:00
سيركل بروج
1 - 2
أوبين
28/09/19 - 16:00
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
2 - 2
زولتة فاريغيم
28/09/19 - 18:00
جنت
2 - 0
كورتريك
28/09/19 - 18:00
سينت ترويدن
3 - 3
جينك
28/09/19 - 18:30
أندرلخت
0 - 0
ويسلاند بيفرين
29/09/19 - 12:30
ستاندار لييج
1 - 1
شارلروا
29/09/19 - 16:00
أوستيند
1 - 1
رويال انتويرب
29/09/19 - 18:00
الاسبوع 10
شارلروا
1 - 2
أندرلخت
04/10/19 - 18:30
أوبين
0 - 2
ميشيلين
05/10/19 - 16:00
ويسلاند بيفرين
3 - 1
أوستيند
05/10/19 - 18:00
زولتة فاريغيم
6 - 0
سيركل بروج
05/10/19 - 18:00
كورتريك
4 - 0
سينت ترويدن
05/10/19 - 18:30
كلوب بروج
4 - 0
جنت
06/10/19 - 12:30
رويال انتويرب
2 - 2
ستاندار لييج
06/10/19 - 16:00
جينك
2 - 1
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
06/10/19 - 18:00
الاسبوع 11
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
0 - 1
كلوب بروج
18/10/19 - 18:30
ستاندار لييج
1 - 0
جينك
19/10/19 - 16:00
كورتريك
2 - 0
زولتة فاريغيم
19/10/19 - 18:00
أوستيند
2 - 3
أوبين
19/10/19 - 18:00
جنت
2 - 0
ويسلاند بيفرين
19/10/19 - 18:30
ميشيلين
3 - 1
رويال انتويرب
20/10/19 - 12:30
أندرلخت
4 - 1
سينت ترويدن
20/10/19 - 16:00
سيركل بروج
0 - 3
شارلروا
20/10/19 - 18:00
الاسبوع 12
أوبين
0 - 0
أندرلخت
25/10/19 - 18:30
شارلروا
1 - 0
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
26/10/19 - 16:00
زولتة فاريغيم
2 - 0
أوستيند
26/10/19 - 18:00
رويال انتويرب
3 - 1
كورتريك
26/10/19 - 18:00
جينك
1 - 0
سيركل بروج
26/10/19 - 18:30
كلوب بروج
1 - 1
ستاندار لييج
27/10/19 - 13:30
سينت ترويدن
0 - 0
جنت
27/10/19 - 17:00
ويسلاند بيفرين
1 - 3
ميشيلين
27/10/19 - 19:00
الاسبوع 13
كورتريك
1 - 2
أوبين
29/10/19 - 19:30
أوستيند
0 - 1
شارلروا
29/10/19 - 19:30
سيركل بروج
2 - 2
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
29/10/19 - 19:30
ستاندار لييج
2 - 0
ويسلاند بيفرين
30/10/19 - 19:30
جينك
2 - 2
رويال انتويرب
30/10/19 - 19:30
زولتة فاريغيم
0 - 2
كلوب بروج
30/10/19 - 19:30
ميشيلين
1 - 2
سينت ترويدن
30/10/19 - 19:45
أندرلخت
3 - 3
جنت
31/10/19 - 19:30
الاسبوع 14
أوبين
2 - 0
جينك
02/11/19 - 17:00
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
3 - 1
رويال انتويرب
02/11/19 - 19:00
ويسلاند بيفرين
1 - 2
زولتة فاريغيم
02/11/19 - 19:00
سينت ترويدن
1 - 0
أوستيند
02/11/19 - 19:00
كلوب بروج
3 - 0
كورتريك
02/11/19 - 19:30
أندرلخت
2 - 1
سيركل بروج
03/11/19 - 13:30
جنت
3 - 1
ستاندار لييج
03/11/19 - 17:00
ميشيلين
2 - 2
شارلروا
03/11/19 - 19:00
الاسبوع 15
زولتة فاريغيم
1 - 2
أندرلخت
08/11/19 - 19:30
شارلروا
1 - 0
أوبين
09/11/19 - 17:00
سيركل بروج
2 - 1
سينت ترويدن
09/11/19 - 19:00
كورتريك
1 - 3
ويسلاند بيفرين
09/11/19 - 19:00
أوستيند
2 - 1
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
09/11/19 - 19:30
رويال انتويرب
2 - 1
كلوب بروج
10/11/19 - 13:30
جينك
0 - 2
جنت
10/11/19 - 17:00
ستاندار لييج
1 - 2
ميشيلين
10/11/19 - 19:00