الأمس
اليوم
الغد
20:15
بورتو
تونديلا
14:00
انتهت
عجمان
العين
15:00
انتهت
لوجانو
يانج بويز
15:00
انتهت
لوزيرن
بازل
15:00
انتهت
سيون
نيوشاتل
15:00
انتهت
موريرينسي
بيلينينسيس
15:00
انتهت
سموحة
أسـوان
15:00
انتهت
إسبانيول
ريال بيتيس
14:00
انتهت
بولونيا
أتالانتا
14:00
انتهت
سريع وادي زم
الرجاء البيضاوي
14:00
انتهت
بوردو
ستراسبورج
14:00
انتهت
الظفرة
اتحاد كلباء
14:00
تأجيل
الجزيرة
الفجيرة
15:45
انتهت
هيراكلس
أوتريخت
13:30
انتهت
سيفاس سبور
فنرباهتشة
13:30
انتهت
فيينورد
أيندهوفن
13:30
انتهت
ستاندار لييج
أندرلخت
13:00
انتهت
شبيبة القيروان
البنزرتي
13:00
انتهت
هلال الشابة
اتحاد بن قردان
16:00
انتهت
رجاء بني ملال
حسنية أغادير
13:00
انتهت
الملعب التونسي
النجم الساحلي
13:00
انتهت
سيلتا فيجو
مايوركا
11:30
انتهت
هيلاس فيرونا
تورينو
11:15
انتهت
إيمن
سبارتا روتردام
11:00
انتهت
غازي عنتاب سبور
قيصري سبور
15:45
انتهت
آي زي ألكمار
أياكس
16:00
انتهت
الوداد البيضاوي
الجيش الملكي
20:30
انتهت
فيتوريا سيتوبال
ديسبورتيفو أفيش
14:00
نجم مقرة
اتحاد بسكرة
19:00
سانت كلارا
سبورتنج لشبونة
17:45
اتحاد الجزائر
شباب بلوزداد
17:00
بلدية إسطنبول
قونيا سبور
17:00
طرابزون سبور
دينيزلي سبور
16:30
شباب الأهلي دبي
الوصل
16:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
اتحاد بلعباس
16:00
مولودية وهران
أولمبي الشلف
15:00
تأجيل
مولودية الجزائر
وفاق سطيف
14:00
أهلي برج بوعريريج
شبيبة القبائل
14:00
نصر حسين داي
نادي بارادو
14:00
جمعية عين مليلة
النادي الرياضي القسنطيني
16:00
انتهت
أولمبيك ليون
ستاد رين
14:00
الوحدة
خورفكان
20:00
الشوط الثاني
سانت إيتيان
باريس سان جيرمان
20:00
سبورتينج براجا
باسوش فيريرا
19:00
انتهت
أوستيند
جنت
17:30
جل فيسنتي
فيتوريا غيمارايش
17:30
انتهت
إشبيلية
فياريال
17:00
انتهت
النادي الإفريقي
الصفاقسي
17:00
انتهت
كلوب بروج
ميشيلين
16:30
انتهت
النصر
الشارقة
16:30
انتهت
بني ياس
حتا
16:00
انتهت
بشكتاش
ملاطية سبور
11:00
انتهت
خيتافي
ريال بلد الوليد
13:00
انتهت
حمام الأنف
اتحاد تطاوين
19:45
انتهت
جنوى
سامبدوريا
18:00
انتهت
سانت جالن
زيورخ
14:00
انتهت
بريشيا
ليتشي
13:00
انتهت
الاتحاد المنستيري
مستقبل سليمان
12:35
انتهت
ضمك
الفيحاء
15:30
انتهت
ماريتيمو
بوافيستا
16:30
انتهت
ميتز
أولمبيك مرسيليا
16:45
انتهت
الاتحاد
الفيصلي
17:00
انتهت
جالاتا سراي
أنقرة جوتشو
17:00
انتهت
نهضة بركان
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
17:00
انتهت
رويال انتويرب
أوبين
12:00
انتهت
تشايكور ريزه سبور
قاسم باشا
12:00
انتهت
غرناطة
ليفانتي
20:30
انتهت
بورتيمونينسي
ريو أفي
17:30
انتهت
أتليتك بلباو
إيبار
17:30
انتهت
أدو دن هاخ
غرونينغين
14:30
انتهت
غنتشلر بيرليغي
جوزتيبي
19:00
انتهت
أنجيه
موناكو
19:00
انتهت
أميان
ديجون
19:45
انتهت
تفينتي
فيتيس
18:00
انتهت
سيرفيتي
ثون
18:00
انتهت
بنفيكا
فاماليساو
19:30
انتهت
جينك
ويسلاند بيفرين
19:00
انتهت
شارلروا
سيركل بروج
18:45
انتهت
فورتانا سيتارد
فالفيك
18:45
انتهت
فينلو
بى اى سى زفوله
19:00
انتهت
نيم أولمبيك
نانت
19:00
انتهت
تولوز
ريمس
19:00
انتهت
زولتة فاريغيم
سينت ترويدن
19:00
انتهت
ستاد بريست 29
نيس
14:00
انتهت
الهلال
الترجي
19:45
انتهت
ليل
مونبلييه
17:30
طلائع الجيش
الزمالك
17:30
انتهت
الأهلي
حرس الحدود
12:30
انتهت
نادي مصر
الإسماعيلي
15:00
انتهت
ريال سوسيداد
برشلونة
15:00
مصر للمقاصة
الاتحاد السكندري
19:30
انتهت
هوفنهايم
أوجسبورج
15:00
المقاولون العرب
وادي دجلة
20:00
الشوط الثاني
فالنسيا
ريال مدريد
16:45
انتهت
النصر
التعاون
15:00
انتهت
تشيلسي
بورنموث
14:30
انتهت
الاتفاق
الفتح
19:45
الشوط الثاني
فيورنتينا
إنتر ميلان
12:30
طنطا
الإنتاج الحربي
15:00
انتهت
شيفيلد يونايتد
أستون فيلا
20:00
كريستال بالاس
برايتون
14:30
انتهت
بايرن ميونيخ
فيردر بريمن
16:30
انتهت
أرسنال
مانشستر سيتي
17:30
انتهت
ألانياسبور
أنطاليا سبور
20:00
انتهت
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
ليجانيس
19:45
كالياري
لاتسيو
14:00
انتهت
مانشستر يونايتد
إيفرتون
20:00
انتهت
أتليتكو مدريد
أوساسونا
19:00
مولودية الجزائر
القوة الجوية
19:00
انتهت
هيرنفين
فيليم 2
14:30
انتهت
فولفسبورج
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
12:30
انتهت
ليفربول
واتفورد
17:30
انتهت
فورتونا دوسلدورف
لايبزج
17:00
انتهت
شالكه
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
14:00
انتهت
ولفرهامبتون
توتنام هوتسبر
14:30
انتهت
هيرتا برلين
فرايبورج
17:30
انتهت
نابولي
بارما
14:00
انتهت
ميلان
ساسولو
14:00
انتهت
يوفنتوس
أودينيزي
14:30
انتهت
ماينتس 05
بوروسيا دورتموند
17:00
انتهت
روما
سبال
14:30
انتهت
كولن
باير ليفركوزن
19:30
انتهت
كورتريك
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
14:30
انتهت
بادربورن
يونيون برلين
17:30
انتهت
مونتيري
السد
15:00
انتهت
بيرنلي
نيوكاسل يونايتد
15:00
انتهت
ليستر سيتي
نورويتش سيتي
17:30
انتهت
ساوثامبتون
وست هام يونايتد

نتائج

نتائج المباريات دوري أبطال آسيا
دور المجموعات
لوكوموتيف طشقند
2 - 0
الوحدة
04/03/19 - 11:00
الوصل
1 - 0
النصر
04/03/19 - 15:20
ذوب آهن اصفهان
0 - 0
الزوراء
04/03/19 - 15:30
الاتحاد
5 - 1
الريان
04/03/19 - 17:35
ميلبورن فيكتوري
1 - 3
دايجو
05/03/19 - 08:30
كاشيما أنتلرز
2 - 1
جوهور دار التعظيم
05/03/19 - 10:00
جيونجنام
2 - 2
شاندونج ليونينج
05/03/19 - 10:30
جوانزو
2 - 0
هيروشيما سانفريتشي
05/03/19 - 12:00
بيرسيبوليس
1 - 1
باختاكور
05/03/19 - 15:00
الدحيل
3 - 0
استقلال طهران
05/03/19 - 15:15
العين
0 - 1
الهلال
05/03/19 - 15:20
الأهلي
2 - 0
السد
05/03/19 - 17:15
سيدني
0 - 0
أولسان هيونداي
06/03/19 - 09:00
تشونبوك هيونداي موتورز
3 - 1
جوان بكين
06/03/19 - 10:00
أوراوا ريد
3 - 0
بوريرام يونايتد
06/03/19 - 10:30
شنغهاي
1 - 0
كاواساكي فرونتال
06/03/19 - 11:30
الزوراء
5 - 0
الوصل
11/03/19 - 14:00
الوحدة
4 - 1
الاتحاد
11/03/19 - 15:00
الريان
2 - 1
لوكوموتيف طشقند
11/03/19 - 15:35
النصر
2 - 3
ذوب آهن اصفهان
11/03/19 - 15:45
شاندونج ليونينج
2 - 2
كاشيما أنتلرز
12/03/19 - 07:30
هيروشيما سانفريتشي
2 - 1
ميلبورن فيكتوري
12/03/19 - 10:00
دايجو
3 - 1
جوانزو
12/03/19 - 10:30
جوهور دار التعظيم
1 - 1
جيونجنام
12/03/19 - 12:45
باختاكور
1 - 0
الأهلي
12/03/19 - 13:00
استقلال طهران
1 - 1
العين
12/03/19 - 15:30
السد
1 - 0
بيرسيبوليس
12/03/19 - 15:45
الهلال
3 - 1
الدحيل
12/03/19 - 15:45
كاواساكي فرونتال
1 - 0
سيدني
13/03/19 - 10:00
أولسان هيونداي
1 - 0
شنغهاي
13/03/19 - 10:00
بوريرام يونايتد
1 - 0
تشونبوك هيونداي موتورز
13/03/19 - 11:00
جوان بكين
0 - 0
أوراوا ريد
13/03/19 - 12:00
الدحيل
2 - 2
العين
08/04/19 - 15:30
الوصل
1 - 3
ذوب آهن اصفهان
08/04/19 - 15:40
استقلال طهران
2 - 1
الهلال
08/04/19 - 17:00
النصر
4 - 1
الزوراء
08/04/19 - 17:15
جيونجنام
2 - 3
كاشيما أنتلرز
09/04/19 - 09:30
أوراوا ريد
0 - 1
تشونبوك هيونداي موتورز
09/04/19 - 10:30
بوريرام يونايتد
1 - 3
جوان بكين
09/04/19 - 11:00
شاندونج ليونينج
2 - 1
جوهور دار التعظيم
09/04/19 - 11:30
باختاكور
2 - 2
السد
09/04/19 - 14:00
بيرسيبوليس
2 - 0
الأهلي
09/04/19 - 15:30
الريان
1 - 2
الوحدة
09/04/19 - 15:45
الاتحاد
3 - 2
لوكوموتيف طشقند
09/04/19 - 17:45
سيدني
3 - 3
شنغهاي
10/04/19 - 09:30
هيروشيما سانفريتشي
2 - 0
دايجو
10/04/19 - 10:00
أولسان هيونداي
1 - 0
كاواساكي فرونتال
10/04/19 - 11:00
جوانزو
4 - 0
ميلبورن فيكتوري
10/04/19 - 12:00
لوكوموتيف طشقند
1 - 1
الاتحاد
22/04/19 - 13:00
الوحدة
4 - 3
الريان
22/04/19 - 15:20
الأهلي
2 - 1
بيرسيبوليس
22/04/19 - 15:30
السد
2 - 1
باختاكور
22/04/19 - 16:00
ميلبورن فيكتوري
1 - 1
جوانزو
23/04/19 - 09:30
كاواساكي فرونتال
2 - 2
أولسان هيونداي
23/04/19 - 10:00
دايجو
0 - 1
هيروشيما سانفريتشي
23/04/19 - 11:00
شنغهاي
2 - 2
سيدني
23/04/19 - 11:30
الزوراء
1 - 2
النصر
23/04/19 - 15:00
الهلال
1 - 0
استقلال طهران
23/04/19 - 15:00
ذوب آهن اصفهان
2 - 0
الوصل
23/04/19 - 15:30
العين
0 - 2
الدحيل
23/04/19 - 16:00
تشونبوك هيونداي موتورز
2 - 1
أوراوا ريد
24/04/19 - 10:00
كاشيما أنتلرز
0 - 1
جيونجنام
24/04/19 - 10:00
جوان بكين
2 - 0
بوريرام يونايتد
24/04/19 - 12:00
جوهور دار التعظيم
0 - 1
شاندونج ليونينج
24/04/19 - 12:45
باختاكور
1 - 0
بيرسيبوليس
06/05/19 - 13:00
استقلال طهران
1 - 1
الدحيل
06/05/19 - 16:00
السد
2 - 1
الأهلي
06/05/19 - 18:45
الهلال
2 - 0
العين
06/05/19 - 19:00
أولسان هيونداي
1 - 0
سيدني
07/05/19 - 10:00
كاواساكي فرونتال
2 - 2
شنغهاي
07/05/19 - 10:00
بوريرام يونايتد
1 - 2
أوراوا ريد
07/05/19 - 11:00
جوان بكين
0 - 1
تشونبوك هيونداي موتورز
07/05/19 - 12:00
الوحدة
3 - 1
لوكوموتيف طشقند
07/05/19 - 18:00
الزوراء
2 - 2
ذوب آهن اصفهان
07/05/19 - 18:30
الريان
0 - 2
الاتحاد
07/05/19 - 18:30
النصر
3 - 1
الوصل
07/05/19 - 19:00
هيروشيما سانفريتشي
1 - 0
جوانزو
08/05/19 - 10:00
دايجو
4 - 0
ميلبورن فيكتوري
08/05/19 - 10:00
شاندونج ليونينج
2 - 1
جيونجنام
08/05/19 - 11:30
جوهور دار التعظيم
1 - 0
كاشيما أنتلرز
08/05/19 - 12:45
بيرسيبوليس
2 - 0
السد
20/05/19 - 16:30
العين
1 - 2
استقلال طهران
20/05/19 - 18:00
الدحيل
2 - 2
الهلال
20/05/19 - 18:00
الأهلي
2 - 1
باختاكور
20/05/19 - 19:00
أوراوا ريد
3 - 0
جوان بكين
21/05/19 - 10:00
سيدني
0 - 4
كاواساكي فرونتال
21/05/19 - 10:00
تشونبوك هيونداي موتورز
0 - 0
بوريرام يونايتد
21/05/19 - 10:00
شنغهاي
5 - 0
أولسان هيونداي
21/05/19 - 10:00
لوكوموتيف طشقند
3 - 2
الريان
21/05/19 - 14:00
الوصل
1 - 5
الزوراء
21/05/19 - 18:00
الاتحاد
1 - 1
الوحدة
21/05/19 - 19:00
جيونجنام
2 - 0
جوهور دار التعظيم
22/05/19 - 10:00
جوانزو
1 - 0
دايجو
22/05/19 - 10:00
ميلبورن فيكتوري
1 - 3
هيروشيما سانفريتشي
22/05/19 - 10:00
كاشيما أنتلرز
2 - 1
شاندونج ليونينج
22/05/19 - 10:00
ذوب آهن اصفهان
0 - 0
النصر
29/05/19 - 18:30
دور ال16
كاشيما أنتلرز
1 - 0
هيروشيما سانفريتشي
18/06/19 - 10:00
جوانزو
2 - 1
شاندونج ليونينج
18/06/19 - 12:00
أوراوا ريد
1 - 2
أولسان هيونداي
19/06/19 - 10:30
شنغهاي
1 - 1
تشونبوك هيونداي موتورز
19/06/19 - 12:00
هيروشيما سانفريتشي
3 - 2
كاشيما أنتلرز
25/06/19 - 10:00
شاندونج ليونينج
9 - 9
جوانزو
25/06/19 - 11:30
تشونبوك هيونداي موتورز
4 - 6
شنغهاي
26/06/19 - 10:00
أولسان هيونداي
0 - 3
أوراوا ريد
26/06/19 - 11:00
الاتحاد
2 - 1
ذوب آهن اصفهان
05/08/19 - 16:00
النصر
1 - 1
الوحدة
05/08/19 - 18:00
الدحيل
1 - 1
السد
06/08/19 - 16:00
الأهلي
2 - 4
الهلال
06/08/19 - 16:40
الوحدة
2 - 3
النصر
12/08/19 - 15:40
ذوب آهن اصفهان
3 - 4
الاتحاد
12/08/19 - 19:00
السد
3 - 1
الدحيل
13/08/19 - 16:15
الهلال
0 - 1
الأهلي
13/08/19 - 17:30
دور ال8
النصر
2 - 1
السد
26/08/19 - 17:45
شنغهاي
2 - 2
أوراوا ريد
27/08/19 - 11:30
الاتحاد
0 - 0
الهلال
27/08/19 - 17:45
جوانزو
0 - 0
كاشيما أنتلرز
28/08/19 - 12:00
السد
3 - 1
النصر
16/09/19 - 15:45
أوراوا ريد
1 - 1
شنغهاي
17/09/19 - 10:30
الهلال
3 - 1
الاتحاد
17/09/19 - 17:00
كاشيما أنتلرز
1 - 1
جوانزو
18/09/19 - 10:00
قبل النهائي
السد
1 - 4
الهلال
01/10/19 - 15:30
أوراوا ريد
2 - 0
جوانزو
02/10/19 - 10:30
الهلال
2 - 4
السد
22/10/19 - 16:15
جوانزو
0 - 1
أوراوا ريد
23/10/19 - 12:00
النهائي
الهلال
1 - 0
أوراوا ريد
09/11/19 - 16:30
أوراوا ريد
0 - 2
الهلال
24/11/19 - 10:01