الأمس
اليوم
الغد
11:30
انتهت
فوسا جينيور
مازيمبي
13:00
انتهت
سبال
لاتسيو
15:00
انتهت
ريو أفي
تونديلا
15:00
انتهت
ماريتيمو
بيلينينسيس
14:45
انتهت
فورتانا سيتارد
تفينتي
14:30
انتهت
إليكت سبورت
الترجي
14:00
انتهت
أنقرة جوتشو
ملاطية سبور
14:00
انتهت
ريز سبور
جوزتيبي
14:00
انتهت
سيلتا فيجو
غرناطة
13:30
انتهت
هوفنهايم
فرايبورج
13:00
انتهت
بريشيا
بولونيا
13:00
انتهت
بارما
كالياري
13:00
انتهت
بورنموث
إيفرتون
15:00
انتهت
إنيمبا
الهلال
13:00
انتهت
نانت
ريمس
12:30
انتهت
هيراكلس
فيليم 2
12:30
انتهت
فيينورد
أدو دن هاخ
12:30
انتهت
أندرلخت
رويال انتويرب
12:00
انتهت
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
إشبيلية
10:30
أوراوا ريد
شنغهاي
10:30
انتهت
جنوى
أتالانتا
10:15
انتهت
بى اى سى زفوله
فالفيك
10:00
انتهت
إيبار
إسبانيول
20:30
انتهت
فيتوريا غيمارايش
ديسبورتيفو أفيش
15:00
انتهت
سانت كلارا
موريرينسي
15:00
انتهت
أشانتي كوتوكو
النجم الساحلي
18:45
انتهت
أوتريخت
إيمن
18:00
انتهت
النصر
الرجاء البيضاوي
18:00
أولمبي الشلف
شبيبة القبائل
17:00
ألانياسبور
فنرباهتشة
15:00
تأجيل
جمعية عين مليلة
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
20:00
انتهت
مولودية وهران
مولودية الجزائر
19:45
انتهت
اتحاد الجزائر
جور ماهيا
19:00
انتهت
سريع وادي زم
مولودية وجدة
19:00
انتهت
بوافيستا
سبورتنج لشبونة
19:00
انتهت
ريال بيتيس
خيتافي
19:00
انتهت
موناكو
أولمبيك مرسيليا
18:30
انتهت
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
كورتريك
17:10
انتهت
الفيصلي
الفتح
15:00
انتهت
سانت إيتيان
تولوز
17:00
انتهت
بورتيمونينسي
بورتو
17:00
انتهت
نواذيبو
الوداد البيضاوي
17:00
انتهت
طرابزون سبور
غنتشلر بيرليغي
17:00
انتهت
دينيزلي سبور
قونيا سبور
16:30
انتهت
ريال بلد الوليد
أوساسونا
20:00
مولودية الجزائر
اتحاد الجزائر
16:00
انتهت
كارا
فيتا كلوب
16:00
انتهت
يوسفية برشيد
نهضة الزمامرة
16:00
انتهت
بادربورن
شالكه
16:00
انتهت
جنت
ميشيلين
15:50
انتهت
الحزم
الاتفاق
18:45
انتهت
أيندهوفن
فيتيس
19:00
انتهت
الفتح الرباطي
اتحاد طنجة
18:45
انتهت
إنتر ميلان
أودينيزي
14:00
انتهت
بلدية إسطنبول
سيفاس سبور
15:30
انتهت
فاماليساو
باسوش فيريرا
11:00
نصر حسين داي
وفاق سطيف
15:00
انتهت
أولمبيك آسفي
أولمبيك خريبكة
15:00
انتهت
بترو أتلتيكو
كمبالا سيتي
14:15
انتهت
النصر
الجزيرة
11:00
أهلي برج بوعريريج
جمعية عين مليلة
11:00
اتحاد بسكرة
اتحاد بلعباس
14:00
انتهت
شيفيلد يونايتد
ساوثامبتون
11:00
نادي بارادو
أولمبي الشلف
14:00
انتهت
برايتون
بيرنلي
14:00
انتهت
ليجانيس
فياريال
15:50
انتهت
أبها
الرائد
13:55
انتهت
الشحانية
الوكرة
13:30
انتهت
يونيون برلين
فيردر بريمن
11:00
نجم مقرة
النادي الرياضي القسنطيني
13:30
انتهت
كولن
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
13:30
انتهت
أوجسبورج
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
13:30
انتهت
ماينتس 05
هيرتا برلين
13:00
انتهت
يانج أفريكانز
زيسكو
15:00
المحرق
النادي الرياضي القسنطيني
13:00
انتهت
اف سي بلاتينيوم
يونياو دو سونجو
13:00
انتهت
جرين إيجلز
بريميرو دي أجوستو
12:00
انتهت
كوتي دي أور
ماميلودي صن داونز
18:30
انتهت
سيركل بروج
كلوب بروج
15:40
انتهت
الهلال
الفيحاء
16:00
انتهت
أوستيند
ستاندار لييج
17:00
انتهت
أنطاليا سبور
قيصري سبور
18:30
انتهت
شبيبة القبائل
هوريا
18:00
انتهت
بوردو
ميتز
18:00
انتهت
ستاد بريست 29
ستاد رين
18:00
انتهت
مونبلييه
نيس
18:00
انتهت
ديجون
نيم أولمبيك
18:00
انتهت
سينت ترويدن
ويسلاند بيفرين
18:00
انتهت
أوبين
زولتة فاريغيم
18:00
انتهت
بنفيكا
جل فيسنتي
17:45
انتهت
فينلو
غرونينغين
16:00
انتهت
نابولي
سامبدوريا
17:35
انتهت
الأهلي
الوحدة
17:00
انتهت
غازي عنتاب سبور
بشكتاش
11:00
شبيبة القبائل
شباب بلوزداد
16:05
انتهت
نادي قطر
الغرافة
17:00
انتهت
المغرب التطواني
الجيش الملكي
16:30
انتهت
الشارقة
شباب الأهلي دبي
16:30
انتهت
ريال سوسيداد
أتليتكو مدريد
11:00
اتحاد الجزائر
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
16:30
انتهت
أياكس
هيرنفين
16:30
انتهت
آي زي ألكمار
سبارتا روتردام
16:00
انتهت
كانو سبورت
الأهلي
19:00
أستون فيلا
وست هام يونايتد
15:30
انتهت
واتفورد
أرسنال
18:00
انتهت
جينيراسيون فوت
الزمالك
15:45
السد
النصر
16:00
انتهت
روما
ساسولو
19:00
انتهت
برشلونة
فالنسيا
18:45
تورينو
ليتشي
18:45
انتهت
هيلاس فيرونا
ميلان
17:00
الهلال
الاتحاد
16:05
انتهت
الدحيل
الريان
15:30
انتهت
باريس سان جيرمان
ستراسبورج
13:00
انتهت
فيورنتينا
يوفنتوس
14:00
انتهت
مانشستر يونايتد
ليستر سيتي
14:00
انتهت
ولفرهامبتون
تشيلسي
14:00
انتهت
توتنام هوتسبر
كريستال بالاس
13:30
انتهت
بوروسيا دورتموند
باير ليفركوزن
11:30
انتهت
ليفربول
نيوكاسل يونايتد
11:00
انتهت
ريال مدريد
ليفانتي
16:30
انتهت
لايبزج
بايرن ميونيخ
16:30
انتهت
نورويتش سيتي
مانشستر سيتي

نتائج

نتائج المباريات تصفيات كأس الأمم الأوروبية
دور المجموعات
كازاخستان
3 - 0
اسكتلندا
21/03/19 - 15:00
كازاخستان
3 - 0
اسكتلندا
21/03/19 - 15:00
قبرص
5 - 0
سان مارينو
21/03/19 - 17:00
قبرص
5 - 0
سان مارينو
21/03/19 - 17:00
إسرائيل
1 - 1
سلوفينيا
21/03/19 - 19:45
هولندا
4 - 0
بيلاروسيا
21/03/19 - 19:45
النمسا
0 - 1
بولندا
21/03/19 - 19:45
أيرلندا الشمالية
2 - 0
استونيا
21/03/19 - 19:45
مقدونيا
3 - 1
لاتفيا
21/03/19 - 19:45
سلوفاكيا
2 - 0
المجر
21/03/19 - 19:45
كرواتيا
2 - 1
أذربيجان
21/03/19 - 19:45
بلجيكا
3 - 1
روسيا
21/03/19 - 19:45
سلوفاكيا
2 - 0
المجر
21/03/19 - 19:45
مقدونيا
3 - 1
لاتفيا
21/03/19 - 19:45
إسرائيل
1 - 1
سلوفينيا
21/03/19 - 19:45
النمسا
0 - 1
بولندا
21/03/19 - 19:45
هولندا
4 - 0
بيلاروسيا
21/03/19 - 19:45
كرواتيا
2 - 1
أذربيجان
21/03/19 - 19:45
أيرلندا الشمالية
2 - 0
استونيا
21/03/19 - 19:45
بلجيكا
3 - 1
روسيا
21/03/19 - 19:45
بلغاريا
1 - 1
مونتنجرو
22/03/19 - 17:00
بلغاريا
1 - 1
مونتنجرو
22/03/19 - 17:00
لوكسمبورج
2 - 1
ليتوانيا
22/03/19 - 19:45
مولدوفا
1 - 4
فرنسا
22/03/19 - 19:45
إنجلترا
5 - 0
التشيك
22/03/19 - 19:45
مولدوفا
1 - 4
فرنسا
22/03/19 - 19:45
ألبانيا
0 - 2
تركيا
22/03/19 - 19:45
البرتغال
0 - 0
أوكرانيا
22/03/19 - 19:45
أندورا
0 - 2
ايسلندا
22/03/19 - 19:45
ألبانيا
0 - 2
تركيا
22/03/19 - 19:45
إنجلترا
5 - 0
التشيك
22/03/19 - 19:45
البرتغال
0 - 0
أوكرانيا
22/03/19 - 19:45
أندورا
0 - 2
ايسلندا
22/03/19 - 19:45
لوكسمبورج
2 - 1
ليتوانيا
22/03/19 - 19:45
جورجيا
0 - 2
سويسرا
23/03/19 - 14:00
جورجيا
0 - 2
سويسرا
23/03/19 - 14:00
مالطا
2 - 1
جزر الفارو
23/03/19 - 17:00
جبل طارق
0 - 1
أيرلندا
23/03/19 - 17:00
مالطا
2 - 1
جزر الفارو
23/03/19 - 17:00
السويد
2 - 1
رومانيا
23/03/19 - 17:00
جبل طارق
0 - 1
أيرلندا
23/03/19 - 17:00
السويد
2 - 1
رومانيا
23/03/19 - 17:00
إيطاليا
2 - 0
فنلندا
23/03/19 - 19:45
ليختنشتاين
0 - 2
اليونان
23/03/19 - 19:45
إسبانيا
2 - 1
النرويج
23/03/19 - 19:45
البوسنة و الهرسك
2 - 1
أرمينيا
23/03/19 - 19:45
إيطاليا
2 - 0
فنلندا
23/03/19 - 19:45
ليختنشتاين
0 - 2
اليونان
23/03/19 - 19:45
إسبانيا
2 - 1
النرويج
23/03/19 - 19:45
البوسنة و الهرسك
2 - 1
أرمينيا
23/03/19 - 19:45
ويلز
1 - 0
سلوفاكيا
24/03/19 - 14:00
كازاخستان
0 - 4
روسيا
24/03/19 - 14:00
ويلز
1 - 0
سلوفاكيا
24/03/19 - 14:00
كازاخستان
0 - 4
روسيا
24/03/19 - 14:00
سان مارينو
0 - 2
اسكتلندا
24/03/19 - 17:00
المجر
2 - 1
كرواتيا
24/03/19 - 17:00
إسرائيل
4 - 2
النمسا
24/03/19 - 17:00
إسرائيل
4 - 2
النمسا
24/03/19 - 17:00
المجر
2 - 1
كرواتيا
24/03/19 - 17:00
سان مارينو
0 - 2
اسكتلندا
24/03/19 - 17:00
هولندا
2 - 3
ألمانيا
24/03/19 - 19:45
أيرلندا الشمالية
2 - 1
بيلاروسيا
24/03/19 - 19:45
بولندا
2 - 0
لاتفيا
24/03/19 - 19:45
قبرص
0 - 2
بلجيكا
24/03/19 - 19:45
سلوفينيا
1 - 1
مقدونيا
24/03/19 - 19:45
سلوفينيا
1 - 1
مقدونيا
24/03/19 - 19:45
قبرص
0 - 2
بلجيكا
24/03/19 - 19:45
هولندا
2 - 3
ألمانيا
24/03/19 - 19:45
أيرلندا الشمالية
2 - 1
بيلاروسيا
24/03/19 - 19:45
بولندا
2 - 0
لاتفيا
24/03/19 - 19:45
تركيا
4 - 0
مولدوفا
25/03/19 - 17:00
تركيا
4 - 0
مولدوفا
25/03/19 - 17:00
البرتغال
1 - 1
صربيا
25/03/19 - 19:45
مونتنجرو
1 - 5
إنجلترا
25/03/19 - 19:45
كوسوفو
1 - 1
بلغاريا
25/03/19 - 19:45
أندورا
0 - 3
ألبانيا
25/03/19 - 19:45
لوكسمبورج
1 - 2
أوكرانيا
25/03/19 - 19:45
فرنسا
4 - 0
ايسلندا
25/03/19 - 19:45
فرنسا
4 - 0
ايسلندا
25/03/19 - 19:45
لوكسمبورج
1 - 2
أوكرانيا
25/03/19 - 19:45
أندورا
0 - 3
ألبانيا
25/03/19 - 19:45
البرتغال
1 - 1
صربيا
25/03/19 - 19:45
كوسوفو
1 - 1
بلغاريا
25/03/19 - 19:45
مونتنجرو
1 - 5
إنجلترا
25/03/19 - 19:45
أرمينيا
0 - 2
فنلندا
26/03/19 - 17:00
أرمينيا
0 - 2
فنلندا
26/03/19 - 17:00
مالطا
0 - 2
إسبانيا
26/03/19 - 19:45
أيرلندا
1 - 0
جورجيا
26/03/19 - 19:45
رومانيا
4 - 1
جزر الفارو
26/03/19 - 19:45
البوسنة و الهرسك
2 - 2
اليونان
26/03/19 - 19:45
رومانيا
4 - 1
جزر الفارو
26/03/19 - 19:45
البوسنة و الهرسك
2 - 2
اليونان
26/03/19 - 19:45
إيطاليا
6 - 0
ليختنشتاين
26/03/19 - 19:45
سويسرا
3 - 3
الدنمارك
26/03/19 - 19:45
إيطاليا
6 - 0
ليختنشتاين
26/03/19 - 19:45
أيرلندا
1 - 0
جورجيا
26/03/19 - 19:45
سويسرا
3 - 3
الدنمارك
26/03/19 - 19:45
النرويج
3 - 3
السويد
26/03/19 - 19:45
النرويج
3 - 3
السويد
26/03/19 - 19:45
مالطا
0 - 2
إسبانيا
26/03/19 - 19:45
جورجيا
3 - 0
جبل طارق
07/06/19 - 16:00
السويد
3 - 0
مالطا
07/06/19 - 18:45
التشيك
2 - 1
بلغاريا
07/06/19 - 18:45
ليتوانيا
1 - 1
لوكسمبورج
07/06/19 - 18:45
جزر الفارو
1 - 4
إسبانيا
07/06/19 - 18:45
مقدونيا
0 - 1
بولندا
07/06/19 - 18:45
أوكرانيا
5 - 0
صربيا
07/06/19 - 18:45
مونتنجرو
1 - 1
كوسوفو
07/06/19 - 18:45
لاتفيا
0 - 3
إسرائيل
07/06/19 - 18:45
النمسا
1 - 0
سلوفينيا
07/06/19 - 18:45
النرويج
2 - 2
رومانيا
07/06/19 - 18:45
الدنمارك
1 - 1
أيرلندا
07/06/19 - 18:45
كرواتيا
2 - 1
ويلز
08/06/19 - 13:00
ايسلندا
1 - 0
ألبانيا
08/06/19 - 13:00
روسيا
9 - 0
سان مارينو
08/06/19 - 16:00
مولدوفا
1 - 0
أندورا
08/06/19 - 16:00
أرمينيا
3 - 0
ليختنشتاين
08/06/19 - 16:00
فنلندا
2 - 0
البوسنة و الهرسك
08/06/19 - 16:00
استونيا
1 - 2
أيرلندا الشمالية
08/06/19 - 16:00
أذربيجان
1 - 3
المجر
08/06/19 - 16:00
تركيا
2 - 0
فرنسا
08/06/19 - 18:45
اسكتلندا
2 - 1
قبرص
08/06/19 - 18:45
بيلاروسيا
0 - 2
ألمانيا
08/06/19 - 18:45
اليونان
0 - 3
إيطاليا
08/06/19 - 18:45
بلجيكا
3 - 0
كازاخستان
08/06/19 - 18:45
لاتفيا
0 - 5
سلوفينيا
10/06/19 - 18:45
إسبانيا
3 - 0
السويد
10/06/19 - 18:45
مالطا
0 - 4
رومانيا
10/06/19 - 18:45
صربيا
4 - 1
ليتوانيا
10/06/19 - 18:45
أوكرانيا
1 - 0
لوكسمبورج
10/06/19 - 18:45
بلغاريا
2 - 3
كوسوفو
10/06/19 - 18:45
التشيك
3 - 0
مونتنجرو
10/06/19 - 18:45
أيرلندا
2 - 0
جبل طارق
10/06/19 - 18:45
الدنمارك
5 - 1
جورجيا
10/06/19 - 18:45
مقدونيا
1 - 4
النمسا
10/06/19 - 18:45
جزر الفارو
0 - 2
النرويج
10/06/19 - 18:45
بولندا
4 - 0
إسرائيل
10/06/19 - 18:45
كازاخستان
4 - 0
سان مارينو
11/06/19 - 14:00
أذربيجان
1 - 5
سلوفاكيا
11/06/19 - 16:00
بلجيكا
3 - 0
اسكتلندا
11/06/19 - 18:45
روسيا
1 - 0
قبرص
11/06/19 - 18:45
ألبانيا
2 - 0
مولدوفا
11/06/19 - 18:45
أندورا
0 - 4
فرنسا
11/06/19 - 18:45
إيطاليا
2 - 1
البوسنة و الهرسك
11/06/19 - 18:45
المجر
1 - 0
ويلز
11/06/19 - 18:45
ألمانيا
8 - 0
استونيا
11/06/19 - 18:45
ايسلندا
2 - 1
تركيا
11/06/19 - 18:45
اليونان
2 - 3
أرمينيا
11/06/19 - 18:45
ليختنشتاين
0 - 2
فنلندا
11/06/19 - 18:45
بيلاروسيا
0 - 1
أيرلندا الشمالية
11/06/19 - 18:45
أرمينيا
1 - 3
إيطاليا
05/09/19 - 16:00
إسرائيل
1 - 1
مقدونيا
05/09/19 - 18:45
رومانيا
1 - 2
إسبانيا
05/09/19 - 18:45
النرويج
2 - 0
مالطا
05/09/19 - 18:45
جزر الفارو
0 - 4
السويد
05/09/19 - 18:45
جبل طارق
0 - 6
الدنمارك
05/09/19 - 18:45
أيرلندا
1 - 1
سويسرا
05/09/19 - 18:45
فنلندا
1 - 0
اليونان
05/09/19 - 18:45
البوسنة و الهرسك
5 - 0
ليختنشتاين
05/09/19 - 18:45
استونيا
1 - 2
بيلاروسيا
06/09/19 - 16:00
قبرص
1 - 1
كازاخستان
06/09/19 - 16:00
سلوفينيا
2 - 0
بولندا
06/09/19 - 18:45
النمسا
6 - 0
لاتفيا
06/09/19 - 18:45
ويلز
2 - 1
أذربيجان
06/09/19 - 18:45
سان مارينو
0 - 4
بلجيكا
06/09/19 - 18:45
ألمانيا
2 - 4
هولندا
06/09/19 - 18:45
اسكتلندا
1 - 2
روسيا
06/09/19 - 18:45
سلوفاكيا
0 - 4
كرواتيا
06/09/19 - 18:45
كوسوفو
2 - 1
التشيك
07/09/19 - 13:00
ليتوانيا
0 - 3
أوكرانيا
07/09/19 - 16:00
إنجلترا
4 - 0
بلغاريا
07/09/19 - 16:00
ايسلندا
3 - 0
مولدوفا
07/09/19 - 16:00
تركيا
1 - 0
أندورا
07/09/19 - 18:45
فرنسا
4 - 1
ألبانيا
07/09/19 - 18:45
صربيا
2 - 4
البرتغال
07/09/19 - 18:45
أرمينيا
4 - 2
البوسنة و الهرسك
08/09/19 - 13:00
سويسرا
4 - 0
جبل طارق
08/09/19 - 16:00
جورجيا
0 - 0
الدنمارك
08/09/19 - 16:00
رومانيا
1 - 0
مالطا
08/09/19 - 16:00
السويد
1 - 1
النرويج
08/09/19 - 18:45
إسبانيا
4 - 0
جزر الفارو
08/09/19 - 18:45
اليونان
1 - 1
ليختنشتاين
08/09/19 - 18:45
فنلندا
1 - 2
إيطاليا
08/09/19 - 18:45
أذربيجان
1 - 1
كرواتيا
09/09/19 - 16:00
روسيا
1 - 0
كازاخستان
09/09/19 - 18:45
سان مارينو
0 - 4
قبرص
09/09/19 - 18:45
اسكتلندا
0 - 4
بلجيكا
09/09/19 - 18:45
استونيا
0 - 4
هولندا
09/09/19 - 18:45
أيرلندا الشمالية
0 - 2
ألمانيا
09/09/19 - 18:45
المجر
1 - 2
سلوفاكيا
09/09/19 - 18:45
سلوفينيا
3 - 2
إسرائيل
09/09/19 - 18:45
بولندا
0 - 0
النمسا
09/09/19 - 18:45
لاتفيا
0 - 2
مقدونيا
09/09/19 - 18:45
ليتوانيا
1 - 5
البرتغال
10/09/19 - 18:45
مولدوفا
0 - 4
تركيا
10/09/19 - 18:45
فرنسا
3 - 0
أندورا
10/09/19 - 18:45
ألبانيا
4 - 2
ايسلندا
10/09/19 - 18:45
لوكسمبورج
1 - 3
صربيا
10/09/19 - 18:45
مونتنجرو
0 - 3
التشيك
10/09/19 - 18:45
إنجلترا
5 - 3
كوسوفو
10/09/19 - 18:45