الأمس
اليوم
الغد
20:00
سبورتنج لشبونة
سبورتينج براجا
20:30
بورتو
فيتوريا سيتوبال
18:00
استراحة
مايوركا
إيبار
18:00
بيلينينسيس
بنفيكا
18:00
استراحة
أميان
ليل
18:00
استراحة
ميتز
موناكو
18:00
استراحة
تولوز
ديجون
18:00
استراحة
بوردو
مونبلييه
18:30
الشوط الاول
ويسلاند بيفرين
جينك
18:45
الشوط الاول
إيمن
هيرنفين
18:45
قيصري سبور
ألانياسبور
18:45
سيفاس سبور
بشكتاش
19:00
بعد قليل
فياريال
غرناطة
19:00
بعد قليل
ليجانيس
أوساسونا
19:46
مولودية وهران
اتحاد بلعباس
10:15
فورتانا سيتارد
فيليم 2
17:00
الشوط الثاني
فالنسيا
ريال سوسيداد
12:30
فيينورد
أوتريخت
12:30
تفينتي
فالفيك
12:30
ستاندار لييج
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
14:45
آي زي ألكمار
غرونينغين
15:00
ديسبورتيفو أفيش
ماريتيمو
15:00
باسوش فيريرا
سانت كلارا
16:00
رويال انتويرب
سينت ترويدن
16:15
جوزتيبي
أنطاليا سبور
16:15
قونيا سبور
أنقرة جوتشو
17:30
فيتوريا غيمارايش
بوافيستا
18:00
غينت
أوستيند
18:00
هيراكلس
أيندهوفن
18:45
ملاطية سبور
بلدية إسطنبول
18:45
قاسم باشا
طرابزون سبور
18:00
استراحة
ميشيلين
سيركل بروج
18:00
الشوط الاول
نيم أولمبيك
نيس
16:30
انتهت
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
شالكه
15:30
انتهت
نانت
أولمبيك مرسيليا
13:30
انتهت
باير ليفركوزن
بادربورن
13:30
انتهت
فولفسبورج
كولن
13:30
انتهت
فيردر بريمن
فورتونا دوسلدورف
13:30
انتهت
فرايبورج
ماينتس 05
14:00
انتهت
برايتون
وست هام يونايتد
14:00
انتهت
إيفرتون
واتفورد
14:00
انتهت
نورويتش سيتي
نيوكاسل يونايتد
15:30
موريرينسي
جل فيسنتي
16:00
انتهت
كورتريك
أندرلخت
16:30
انتهت
فينلو
أياكس
16:30
انتهت
أدو دن هاخ
سبارتا روتردام
16:15
انتهت
غنتشلر بيرليغي
ريز سبور
19:00
انتهت
اتحاد الجزائر
وفاق سطيف
18:00
استراحة
الأهلي
بيراميدز
15:30
تشيلسي
ليستر سيتي
19:00
ستاد رين
باريس سان جيرمان
19:00
انتهت
أتليتك بلباو
برشلونة
14:00
انتهت
ساوثامبتون
ليفربول
19:30
انتهت
أهلي برج بوعريريج
شباب بلوزداد
20:00
أتليتكو مدريد
خيتافي
15:00
انتهت
سيلتا فيجو
ريال مدريد
19:00
انتهت
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
النادي الرياضي القسنطينى
18:30
انتهت
بايرن ميونيخ
هيرتا برلين
18:45
انتهت
أولمبيك ليون
أنجيه
16:00
انتهت
نصر حسين داي
شبيبة القبائل
13:00
شيفيلد يونايتد
كريستال بالاس
16:30
انتهت
مانشستر سيتي
توتنام هوتسبر
14:00
انتهت
أستون فيلا
بورنموث
13:00
سانت إيتيان
ستاد بريست
17:30
انتهت
دينيزلي سبور
جالاتا سراي
20:00
انتهت
اتحاد بسكرة
نادي بارادو
18:00
انتهت
فيتيس
بى اى سى زفوله
13:30
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
هوفنهايم
11:30
انتهت
أرسنال
بيرنلي
15:00
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
ليفانتي
18:30
انتهت
كلوب بروج
أوبين
13:30
انتهت
بوروسيا دورتموند
أوجسبورج
19:30
انتهت
فاماليساو
ريو أفي
15:00
ريمس
ستراسبورج
16:15
انتهت
السد
الدحيل
19:00
انتهت
نجم مقرة
أولمبي الشلف
20:00
انتهت
مولودية الجزائر
جمعية عين مليلة
16:00
يونيون برلين
لايبزج
17:00
إسبانيول
إشبيلية
19:00
ريال بيتيس
ريال بلد الوليد

نتائج

نتائج المباريات دوري المناصير الأردني للمحترفين
الاسبوع 1
البقعة
3 - 1
الحسين
24/08/18 - 14:00
البقعة
3 - 1
الحسين
24/08/18 - 14:00
الرمثا
1 - 1
الصريح
24/08/18 - 16:30
الرمثا
1 - 1
الصريح
24/08/18 - 16:30
ذات راس
0 - 2
شباب الأردن
25/08/18 - 14:00
ذات راس
0 - 2
شباب الأردن
25/08/18 - 14:00
الأهلي
0 - 2
الجزيرة
25/08/18 - 16:30
الأهلي
0 - 2
الجزيرة
25/08/18 - 16:30
السلط
1 - 0
الوحدات
26/08/18 - 14:00
السلط
1 - 0
الوحدات
26/08/18 - 14:00
العقبة
1 - 3
الفيصلي
26/08/18 - 18:00
العقبة
1 - 3
الفيصلي
26/08/18 - 18:00
الاسبوع 2
البقعة
2 - 4
الجزيرة
30/08/18 - 14:00
البقعة
2 - 4
الجزيرة
30/08/18 - 14:00
شباب الأردن
3 - 1
الرمثا
30/08/18 - 16:30
شباب الأردن
3 - 1
الرمثا
30/08/18 - 16:30
الحسين
1 - 2
الوحدات
31/08/18 - 14:00
الحسين
1 - 2
الوحدات
31/08/18 - 14:00
الفيصلي
1 - 1
ذات راس
31/08/18 - 16:30
الفيصلي
1 - 1
ذات راس
31/08/18 - 16:30
الصريح
0 - 0
السلط
01/09/18 - 14:00
الصريح
0 - 0
السلط
01/09/18 - 14:00
الأهلي
0 - 4
العقبة
01/09/18 - 16:30
الأهلي
0 - 4
العقبة
01/09/18 - 16:30
الاسبوع 4
ذات راس
1 - 1
الأهلي
13/09/18 - 15:30
ذات راس
1 - 1
الأهلي
13/09/18 - 15:30
العقبة
0 - 1
البقعة
13/09/18 - 18:00
العقبة
0 - 1
البقعة
13/09/18 - 18:00
الجزيرة
3 - 1
الحسين
14/09/18 - 14:00
الجزيرة
3 - 1
الحسين
14/09/18 - 14:00
الوحدات
0 - 0
الصريح
14/09/18 - 16:30
الوحدات
0 - 0
الصريح
14/09/18 - 16:30
السلط
1 - 1
شباب الأردن
15/09/18 - 14:00
السلط
1 - 1
شباب الأردن
15/09/18 - 14:00
الرمثا
1 - 1
الفيصلي
15/09/18 - 16:30
الرمثا
1 - 1
الفيصلي
15/09/18 - 16:30
الاسبوع 5
الحسين
2 - 0
الصريح
20/09/18 - 14:00
الحسين
2 - 0
الصريح
20/09/18 - 14:00
البقعة
2 - 2
ذات راس
20/09/18 - 16:30
البقعة
2 - 2
ذات راس
20/09/18 - 16:30
الأهلي
1 - 0
الرمثا
21/09/18 - 14:00
الأهلي
1 - 0
الرمثا
21/09/18 - 14:00
شباب الأردن
2 - 0
الوحدات
21/09/18 - 16:30
شباب الأردن
2 - 0
الوحدات
21/09/18 - 16:30
الجزيرة
3 - 0
العقبة
22/09/18 - 14:00
الجزيرة
3 - 0
العقبة
22/09/18 - 14:00
الفيصلي
0 - 0
السلط
22/09/18 - 16:30
الفيصلي
0 - 0
السلط
22/09/18 - 16:30
السلط
1 - 1
الأهلي
27/09/18 - 14:00
السلط
1 - 1
الأهلي
27/09/18 - 14:00
ذات راس
1 - 2
الجزيرة
27/09/18 - 16:30
ذات راس
1 - 2
الجزيرة
27/09/18 - 16:30
الوحدات
0 - 0
الفيصلي
28/09/18 - 15:30
الوحدات
0 - 0
الفيصلي
28/09/18 - 15:30
العقبة
0 - 1
الحسين
28/09/18 - 18:00
العقبة
0 - 1
الحسين
28/09/18 - 18:00
الصريح
0 - 1
شباب الأردن
29/09/18 - 16:30
الصريح
0 - 1
شباب الأردن
29/09/18 - 16:30
الرمثا
1 - 0
البقعة
02/10/18 - 16:30
الرمثا
1 - 0
البقعة
02/10/18 - 16:30
الاسبوع 6
ذات راس
0 - 3
العقبة
18/10/18 - 14:00
ذات راس
0 - 3
العقبة
18/10/18 - 14:00
البقعة
1 - 2
السلط
18/10/18 - 16:30
البقعة
1 - 2
السلط
18/10/18 - 16:30
الأهلي
0 - 1
الوحدات
19/10/18 - 14:00
الحسين
2 - 0
شباب الأردن
19/10/18 - 16:30
الفيصلي
1 - 0
الصريح
21/10/18 - 14:00
الجزيرة
2 - 0
الرمثا
21/10/18 - 16:30
الاسبوع 7
السلط
0 - 0
الجزيرة
25/10/18 - 13:00
الصريح
1 - 0
الأهلي
25/10/18 - 15:30
الرمثا
1 - 2
العقبة
26/10/18 - 14:00
الوحدات
1 - 0
البقعة
26/10/18 - 16:30
الحسين
2 - 1
ذات راس
27/10/18 - 14:00
شباب الأردن
4 - 1
الفيصلي
27/10/18 - 16:30
الاسبوع 8
البقعة
3 - 0
الصريح
01/11/18 - 14:00
العقبة
1 - 2
السلط
01/11/18 - 16:30
الأهلي
0 - 0
شباب الأردن
02/11/18 - 14:00
الجزيرة
1 - 0
الوحدات
02/11/18 - 16:30
ذات راس
0 - 0
الرمثا
03/11/18 - 14:00
الفيصلي
3 - 0
الحسين
03/11/18 - 16:30
الاسبوع 9
شباب الأردن
1 - 0
البقعة
08/11/18 - 15:00
الأهلي
0 - 1
الفيصلي
08/11/18 - 16:30
السلط
1 - 0
ذات راس
09/11/18 - 15:00
الصريح
1 - 2
الجزيرة
09/11/18 - 16:30
الرمثا
3 - 0
الحسين
10/11/18 - 14:00
الوحدات
2 - 0
العقبة
10/11/18 - 16:30
الاسبوع 10
الحسين
1 - 0
الأهلي
22/11/18 - 14:00
العقبة
2 - 0
الصريح
22/11/18 - 16:30
الفيصلي
3 - 1
البقعة
23/11/18 - 14:00
الرمثا
1 - 4
السلط
23/11/18 - 16:30
ذات راس
0 - 4
الوحدات
24/11/18 - 14:00
الجزيرة
1 - 1
شباب الأردن
24/11/18 - 16:30
الاسبوع 11
السلط
2 - 0
الحسين
29/11/18 - 12:30
الصريح
1 - 0
ذات راس
29/11/18 - 16:30
شباب الأردن
3 - 0
العقبة
30/11/18 - 14:00
الفيصلي
1 - 0
الجزيرة
30/11/18 - 16:30
البقعة
1 - 2
الأهلي
01/12/18 - 14:00
الوحدات
2 - 1
الرمثا
01/12/18 - 16:30
الاسبوع 12
الجزيرة
1 - 2
الأهلي
07/02/19 - 14:00
الحسين
1 - 1
البقعة
07/02/19 - 16:30
الصريح
1 - 0
الرمثا
08/02/19 - 14:00
الوحدات
1 - 2
السلط
08/02/19 - 16:30
شباب الأردن
1 - 0
ذات راس
09/02/19 - 14:00
الفيصلي
2 - 2
العقبة
09/02/19 - 16:30
الاسبوع 13
السلط
0 - 0
الصريح
14/02/19 - 12:30
الرمثا
2 - 2
شباب الأردن
14/02/19 - 16:30
ذات راس
1 - 2
الفيصلي
15/02/19 - 14:00
الجزيرة
1 - 1
البقعة
15/02/19 - 16:30
الوحدات
4 - 0
الحسين
16/02/19 - 14:00
العقبة
3 - 0
الأهلي
16/02/19 - 16:30
الاسبوع 14
الحسين
0 - 2
الجزيرة
21/02/19 - 14:00
الأهلي
0 - 0
ذات راس
21/02/19 - 16:30
الصريح
2 - 4
الوحدات
22/02/19 - 14:00
البقعة
1 - 1
العقبة
22/02/19 - 16:30
شباب الأردن
1 - 0
السلط
23/02/19 - 14:00
الفيصلي
1 - 0
الرمثا
23/02/19 - 16:30
الاسبوع 15
الرمثا
3 - 1
الأهلي
28/02/19 - 16:30
السلط
0 - 4
الفيصلي
01/03/19 - 12:30
الصريح
0 - 3
الحسين
01/03/19 - 14:00
ذات راس
0 - 2
البقعة
01/03/19 - 16:30
الوحدات
2 - 0
شباب الأردن
02/03/19 - 14:00
العقبة
1 - 4
الجزيرة
02/03/19 - 16:30
الاسبوع 16
الحسين
1 - 1
العقبة
07/03/19 - 14:00
الفيصلي
2 - 1
الوحدات
07/03/19 - 16:30
الجزيرة
2 - 1
ذات راس
08/03/19 - 14:00
شباب الأردن
1 - 2
الصريح
08/03/19 - 16:30
البقعة
1 - 0
الرمثا
09/03/19 - 14:00
الأهلي
3 - 2
السلط
09/03/19 - 16:30
الاسبوع 17
العقبة
1 - 2
ذات راس
29/03/19 - 16:30
السلط
0 - 0
البقعة
30/03/19 - 12:30
الرمثا
1 - 2
الجزيرة
30/03/19 - 14:00
شباب الأردن
4 - 0
الحسين
30/03/19 - 16:30
الصريح
0 - 4
الفيصلي
31/03/19 - 16:30
الاسبوع 18
ذات راس
1 - 3
الحسين
04/04/19 - 14:00
العقبة
2 - 1
الرمثا
04/04/19 - 16:30
الأهلي
0 - 1
الصريح
05/04/19 - 14:00
الفيصلي
4 - 0
شباب الأردن
05/04/19 - 16:30
الجزيرة
0 - 0
السلط
06/04/19 - 14:00
البقعة
2 - 3
الوحدات
06/04/19 - 16:30
الاسبوع 19
الصريح
4 - 1
البقعة
11/04/19 - 14:00
الوحدات
1 - 0
الجزيرة
11/04/19 - 16:30
السلط
0 - 2
العقبة
12/04/19 - 14:00
الرمثا
3 - 0
ذات راس
12/04/19 - 16:30
شباب الأردن
2 - 0
الأهلي
13/04/19 - 14:00
الحسين
0 - 2
الفيصلي
13/04/19 - 16:30
الوحدات
2 - 0
الأهلي
23/04/19 - 16:30
الاسبوع 20
الجزيرة
3 - 1
الصريح
25/04/19 - 14:00
البقعة
0 - 0
شباب الأردن
25/04/19 - 16:30
ذات راس
0 - 0
السلط
26/04/19 - 14:00
العقبة
0 - 0
الوحدات
26/04/19 - 16:30
الحسين
0 - 1
الرمثا
27/04/19 - 14:00
الفيصلي
2 - 1
الأهلي
27/04/19 - 16:30
الاسبوع 21
الأهلي
2 - 1
الحسين
02/05/19 - 14:00
الصريح
0 - 0
العقبة
02/05/19 - 16:30
البقعة
0 - 1
الفيصلي
03/05/19 - 16:30
شباب الأردن
0 - 4
الجزيرة
03/05/19 - 16:30
السلط
2 - 3
الرمثا
04/05/19 - 14:00
الوحدات
4 - 0
ذات راس
04/05/19 - 16:30
الاسبوع 22
ذات راس
1 - 2
الصريح
08/05/19 - 20:00
العقبة
1 - 1
شباب الأردن
08/05/19 - 20:00
الرمثا
2 - 2
الوحدات
08/05/19 - 20:00
الجزيرة
2 - 0
الفيصلي
09/05/19 - 20:00
الأهلي
2 - 1
البقعة
09/05/19 - 20:00
الحسين
2 - 3
السلط
09/05/19 - 20:00