الأمس
اليوم
الغد

نتائج

نتائج المباريات كأس زايد للأندية الأبطال
الدور التمهيدي
النادي الإفريقي
2 - 2
الفيصلي
17/05/18 - 18:30
النجمة
4 - 0
الوئام
17/05/18 - 20:50
الاتحاد السكندري
1 - 1
الفتح الرباطي
18/05/18 - 18:30
السالمية
4 - 0
أساس تيليكوم
18/05/18 - 20:50
الفيصلي
1 - 2
النجمة
20/05/18 - 18:30
الوئام
1 - 2
النادي الإفريقي
20/05/18 - 20:50
السالمية
0 - 5
الاتحاد السكندري
21/05/18 - 18:30
أساس تيليكوم
0 - 7
الفتح الرباطي
21/05/18 - 20:50
النجمة
1 - 0
النادي الإفريقي
23/05/18 - 18:30
الفيصلي
1 - 3
الوئام
23/05/18 - 20:50
الاتحاد السكندري
8 - 0
أساس تيليكوم
24/05/18 - 19:00
الفتح الرباطي
5 - 0
السالمية
24/05/18 - 19:00
دور الـ 32
العين
1 - 2
وفاق سطيف
31/07/18 - 16:00
الجيش
1 - 3
المريخ
01/08/18 - 14:00
وفاق سطيف
0 - 1
العين
04/08/18 - 17:00
القوة الجوية
0 - 1
اتحاد العاصمة
08/08/18 - 17:00
الاتحاد السكندري
1 - 1
الترجي
09/08/18 - 17:00
الرفاع
1 - 2
مولودية الجزائر
09/08/18 - 17:00
النفط
1 - 1
الصفاقسي
10/08/18 - 15:00
السلام زغرتا
1 - 2
الرجاء البيضاوي
10/08/18 - 15:00
المريخ
1 - 1
الجيش
11/08/18 - 17:00
الزمالك
0 - 0
القادسية
11/08/18 - 17:00
النجم الساحلي
3 - 1
الرمثا
11/08/18 - 19:00
الإسماعيلي
2 - 0
نادي الكويت
12/08/18 - 17:30
الهلال
1 - 0
الشباب
12/08/18 - 17:30
الجزيرة
1 - 2
النصر
13/08/18 - 15:45
الأهلي
0 - 0
النجمة
13/08/18 - 18:00
الاتحاد
1 - 1
الوصل
24/08/18 - 18:00
المحرق
0 - 2
الأهلي
25/08/18 - 15:45
الترجي
2 - 2
الاتحاد السكندري
02/09/18 - 19:00
اتحاد العاصمة
2 - 0
القوة الجوية
09/09/18 - 18:00
الأهلي
3 - 0
المحرق
24/09/18 - 18:00
الوداد البيضاوي
1 - 1
الأهلي الطرابلسي
24/09/18 - 18:00
النجمة
1 - 4
الأهلي
27/09/18 - 16:30
نادي الكويت
4 - 4
الإسماعيلي
27/09/18 - 16:30
الرمثا
1 - 3
النجم الساحلي
28/09/18 - 15:00
القادسية
1 - 1
الزمالك
28/09/18 - 16:30
مولودية الجزائر
0 - 0
الرفاع
28/09/18 - 18:00
الأهلي الطرابلسي
3 - 5
الوداد البيضاوي
28/09/18 - 19:00
الشباب
0 - 1
الهلال
29/09/18 - 15:00
النصر
4 - 1
الجزيرة
29/09/18 - 17:30
الرجاء البيضاوي
1 - 1
السلام زغرتا
29/09/18 - 18:00
الوصل
0 - 0
الاتحاد
30/09/18 - 16:00
الصفاقسي
2 - 2
النفط
30/09/18 - 19:00
دور الـ 16
الوداد البيضاوي
0 - 0
النجم الساحلي
27/10/18 - 18:00
الاتحاد السكندري
0 - 1
الزمالك
27/10/18 - 18:00
الأهلي
2 - 2
الوصل
28/10/18 - 18:00
وفاق سطيف
0 - 1
الأهلي
28/10/18 - 19:00
الهلال
4 - 0
النفط
29/10/18 - 17:00
الإسماعيلي
0 - 0
الرجاء البيضاوي
29/10/18 - 17:00
النصر
0 - 1
مولودية الجزائر
07/11/18 - 17:00
النجم الساحلي
1 - 0
الوداد البيضاوي
08/11/18 - 19:00
المريخ
4 - 1
اتحاد العاصمة
21/11/18 - 17:30
الوصل
1 - 1
الأهلي
22/11/18 - 15:30
مولودية الجزائر
2 - 1
النصر
28/11/18 - 18:00
النفط
0 - 2
الهلال
30/11/18 - 14:00
الزمالك
3 - 5
الاتحاد السكندري
30/11/18 - 17:00
الأهلي
1 - 1
وفاق سطيف
04/12/18 - 16:30
اتحاد العاصمة
2 - 0
المريخ
10/12/18 - 18:00
الرجاء البيضاوي
4 - 2
الإسماعيلي
11/12/18 - 19:00
دور الـ 8
الرجاء البيضاوي
0 - 2
النجم الساحلي
26/01/19 - 16:00
مولودية الجزائر
0 - 0
المريخ
31/01/19 - 18:00
النجم الساحلي
0 - 1
الرجاء البيضاوي
08/02/19 - 14:00
الوصل
2 - 2
الأهلي
16/02/19 - 13:30
المريخ
3 - 0
مولودية الجزائر
16/02/19 - 17:00
الهلال
3 - 0
الاتحاد السكندري
16/02/19 - 17:00
الاتحاد السكندري
0 - 0
الهلال
25/02/19 - 15:00
الأهلي
2 - 1
الوصل
25/02/19 - 17:45
نصف النهائي
النجم الساحلي
1 - 0
المريخ
27/02/19 - 17:00
الهلال
1 - 0
الأهلي
17/03/19 - 15:45
المريخ
0 - 0
النجم الساحلي
29/03/19 - 17:00
الأهلي
3 - 3
الهلال
15/04/19 - 16:25
النهائي
النجم الساحلي
2 - 1
الهلال
18/04/19 - 13:50