الأمس
اليوم
الغد
11:00
انتهت
ألانياسبور
قيصري سبور
13:30
انتهت
أياكس
سبارتا روتردام
16:15
انتهت
اف سي رون
أنجيه
16:00
انتهت
أولمبيك خريبكة
نهضة الزمامرة
16:00
انتهت
بشكتاش
سيفاس سبور
15:45
انتهت
أدو دن هاخ
فالفيك
15:00
انتهت
باسوش فيريرا
جل فيسنتي
15:00
انتهت
فياريال
إسبانيول
14:00
انتهت
بريشيا
كالياري
14:00
انتهت
بولونيا
هيلاس فيرونا
13:30
انتهت
إيمن
هيراكلس
13:30
انتهت
سيركل بروج
رويال انتويرب
16:15
انتهت
ديجون
نيم أولمبيك
13:30
انتهت
نجم مقرة
نادي بارادو
13:00
انتهت
جالاتا سراي
دينيزلي سبور
12:00
انتهت
ليفانتي
ديبورتيفو ألافيس
13:00
انتهت
ريال بيتيس
ريال سوسيداد
12:00
انتهت
الترجي
النادي الإفريقي
11:15
انتهت
فينلو
أيندهوفن
11:00
انتهت
مايوركا
فالنسيا
10:30
انتهت
أنطاليا سبور
جوزتيبي
20:30
انتهت
بيلينينسيس
فيتوريا سيتوبال
16:15
انتهت
أتليتكو مارسيليا
ستاد رين
16:15
انتهت
مونبلييه
كان
19:45
انتهت
آي زي ألكمار
فيليم 2
18:00
أولمبيك آسفي
الوداد البيضاوي
20:10
أولمبيك ليون
ليل
20:00
إشبيلية
ليفانتي
18:00
ريكرياتيفو أويلفا
أوساسونا
18:00
ريال ساراجوسا
مايوركا
18:00
حسنية أغادير
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
17:30
فنرباهتشة
قيصري سبور
16:00
تأجيل
الخور
السد
11:00
كيركلاريسبور
بلدية إسطنبول
19:55
سان بريفي سان هيلير
موناكو
17:45
شبيبة القبائل
مولودية وهران
17:00
انتهت
جنوى
روما
17:00
تشايكور ريزه سبور
غنتشلر بيرليغي
16:00
أولمبي الشلف
اتحاد الجزائر
20:00
انتهت
ريو أفي
بوافيستا
19:55
انتهت
لوريان
باريس سان جيرمان
19:00
انتهت
زولتة فاريغيم
جينك
18:00
انتهت
نهضة بركان
الرجاء البيضاوي
17:30
انتهت
فاماليساو
ماريتيمو
17:30
انتهت
أتليتك بلباو
سيلتا فيجو
17:00
انتهت
أندرلخت
كلوب بروج
19:55
انتهت
نانت
أولمبيك ليون
13:00
انتهت
طرابزون سبور
قاسم باشا
14:00
انتهت
بلدية إسطنبول
ملاطية سبور
15:00
انتهت
نورويتش سيتي
بورنموث
16:00
انتهت
الجيش الملكي
رجاء بني ملال
14:00
انتهت
يوسفية برشيد
الفتح الرباطي
15:30
انتهت
فيتوريا غيمارايش
سانت كلارا
15:30
انتهت
ديسبورتيفو أفيش
بورتيمونينسي
12:55
انتهت
أبها
الفتح
14:00
انتهت
بيلفورت
نانسي
15:00
انتهت
ساوثامبتون
ولفرهامبتون
15:00
انتهت
وست هام يونايتد
إيفرتون
17:00
انتهت
أوبين
شارلروا
19:30
انتهت
جنت
إكسيلسيور موسكرون
14:00
انتهت
جونفرفيل
ليل
14:00
انتهت
لاتسيو
سامبدوريا
14:30
انتهت
كولن
فولفسبورج
14:30
انتهت
ماينتس 05
فرايبورج
14:30
انتهت
فورتونا دوسلدورف
فيردر بريمن
14:30
انتهت
هوفنهايم
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
17:00
انتهت
ساسولو
تورينو
15:40
انتهت
الوحدة
الأهلي
12:00
انتهت
ريد ستار
نيس
17:30
انتهت
أوساسونا
ريال بلد الوليد
12:00
انتهت
بريى لو ميزير
ليمونست
19:00
انتهت
سينت ترويدن
كورتريك
19:00
انتهت
أوستيند
ويسلاند بيفرين
18:45
انتهت
فيينورد
هيرنفين
18:45
انتهت
تفينتي
غرونينغين
12:00
انتهت
إبينال
سانت بيرويس
18:00
انتهت
مولودية وجدة
المغرب التطواني
18:00
انتهت
تونديلا
موريرينسي
17:00
انتهت
انجيليم
ستراسبورج
17:00
انتهت
غازي عنتاب سبور
فنرباهتشة
17:30
انتهت
لايبزج
يونيون برلين
17:30
انتهت
فورتانا سيتارد
فيتيس
17:00
انتهت
نادي باريس
سانت إيتيان
20:15
تشيلسي
أرسنال
17:30
انتهت
نيوكاسل يونايتد
تشيلسي
12:30
أسـوان
وادي دجلة
20:00
انتهت
برشلونة
غرناطة
19:30
أستون فيلا
واتفورد
15:00
طلائع الجيش
الاتحاد السكندري
19:45
انتهت
يوفنتوس
بارما
15:00
انتهت
مانشستر سيتي
كريستال بالاس
12:30
طنطا
الجونة
14:30
الشرطة
الشباب
17:30
انتهت
سموحة
الإسماعيلي
16:30
انتهت
ليفربول
مانشستر يونايتد
19:45
أتالانتا
سبال
19:30
بورنموث
برايتون
17:30
انتهت
المقاولون العرب
الأهلي
15:00
انتهت
الإنتاج الحربي
حرس الحدود
11:30
انتهت
ميلان
أودينيزي
12:30
انتهت
إنبـي
نادي مصر
19:30
إيفرتون
نيوكاسل يونايتد
19:30
شيفيلد يونايتد
مانشستر سيتي
15:00
انتهت
ريال مدريد
إشبيلية
14:00
انتهت
ليتشي
إنتر ميلان
14:30
انتهت
هيرتا برلين
بايرن ميونيخ
15:00
انتهت
أرسنال
شيفيلد يونايتد
19:30
كريستال بالاس
ساوثامبتون
17:30
بيراميدز
مصر للمقاصة
12:30
انتهت
واتفورد
توتنام هوتسبر
14:00
انتهت
بيرنلي
ليستر سيتي
19:45
نابولي
لاتسيو
19:45
انتهت
نابولي
فيورنتينا
17:00
انتهت
بادربورن
باير ليفركوزن
14:30
انتهت
أوجسبورج
بوروسيا دورتموند
20:00
انتهت
إيبار
أتليتكو مدريد
15:00
انتهت
برايتون
أستون فيلا

المباريات

المباريات تصفيات كأس العالم - آسيا
الدور الأول
مونجوليا
2 - 0
بروناي دار السلام
06/06/19 - 09:00
كمبوديا
2 - 0
باكستان
06/06/19 - 11:30
لاوس
0 - 1
بنجلاديش
06/06/19 - 11:30
ماكاو
1 - 0
سريلانكا
06/06/19 - 11:30
بوتان
1 - 0
غوام
06/06/19 - 12:00
ماليزيا
7 - 1
تيمور الشرقية
07/06/19 - 12:45
غوام
5 - 0
بوتان
11/06/19 - 05:15
سريلانكا
3 - 0
ماكاو
11/06/19 - 10:00
بروناي دار السلام
2 - 1
مونجوليا
11/06/19 - 12:15
تيمور الشرقية
1 - 5
ماليزيا
11/06/19 - 12:45
بنجلاديش
0 - 0
لاوس
11/06/19 - 13:00
باكستان
1 - 2
كمبوديا
11/06/19 - 16:00
الدور الثاني
غوام
0 - 1
جزر المالديف
05/09/19 - 05:30
كوريا الشمالية
2 - 0
لبنان
05/09/19 - 08:30
مونجوليا
1 - 0
ميانمار
05/09/19 - 09:00
تايوان
1 - 2
الأردن
05/09/19 - 11:10
الفلبين
2 - 5
سوريا
05/09/19 - 11:30
كمبوديا
1 - 1
هونغ كونغ
05/09/19 - 11:30
سنغافورة
2 - 2
اليمن
05/09/19 - 11:45
تايلاند
0 - 0
فيتنام
05/09/19 - 12:00
إندونيسيا
2 - 3
ماليزيا
05/09/19 - 12:30
طاجيكستان
1 - 0
قيرغيزستان
05/09/19 - 14:00
سريلانكا
0 - 2
تركمنستان
05/09/19 - 14:00
فلسطين
2 - 0
أوزبكستان
05/09/19 - 14:00
الهند
1 - 2
عمان
05/09/19 - 14:00
قطر
6 - 0
أفغانستان
05/09/19 - 16:30
البحرين
1 - 1
العراق
05/09/19 - 16:30
الكويت
7 - 0
نيبال
05/09/19 - 17:00
غوام
1 - 4
الفلبين
10/09/19 - 05:30
مونجوليا
0 - 1
طاجيكستان
10/09/19 - 09:00
تايوان
0 - 2
نيبال
10/09/19 - 11:10
كمبوديا
0 - 1
البحرين
10/09/19 - 11:30
سنغافورة
2 - 1
فلسطين
10/09/19 - 11:45
هونغ كونغ
0 - 2
إيران
10/09/19 - 12:00
ميانمار
0 - 2
اليابان
10/09/19 - 12:20
إندونيسيا
0 - 3
تايلاند
10/09/19 - 12:30
ماليزيا
1 - 2
الإمارات
10/09/19 - 12:45
تركمنستان
0 - 2
كوريا الجنوبية
10/09/19 - 14:00
أفغانستان
1 - 0
بنجلاديش
10/09/19 - 14:00
سريلانكا
0 - 1
كوريا الشمالية
10/09/19 - 14:00
جزر المالديف
0 - 5
الصين
10/09/19 - 15:00
الكويت
0 - 3
أستراليا
10/09/19 - 15:30
اليمن
2 - 2
السعودية
10/09/19 - 16:00
قطر
0 - 0
الهند
10/09/19 - 16:30
أستراليا
5 - 0
نيبال
10/10/19 - 09:00
اليابان
6 - 0
مونجوليا
10/10/19 - 10:35
كوريا الجنوبية
8 - 0
سريلانكا
10/10/19 - 11:00
الصين
7 - 0
غوام
10/10/19 - 12:00
أوزبكستان
5 - 0
اليمن
10/10/19 - 12:00
فيتنام
1 - 0
ماليزيا
10/10/19 - 13:00
بنجلاديش
0 - 2
قطر
10/10/19 - 13:00
إيران
14 - 0
كمبوديا
10/10/19 - 13:30
سوريا
2 - 1
جزر المالديف
10/10/19 - 14:00
قيرغيزستان
7 - 0
ميانمار
10/10/19 - 14:30
عمان
3 - 0
أفغانستان
10/10/19 - 15:00
الإمارات
5 - 0
إندونيسيا
10/10/19 - 16:00
لبنان
2 - 1
تركمنستان
10/10/19 - 16:00
الأردن
0 - 0
الكويت
10/10/19 - 16:00
العراق
2 - 0
هونغ كونغ
10/10/19 - 16:00
السعودية
3 - 0
سنغافورة
10/10/19 - 17:00
مونجوليا
1 - 2
قيرغيزستان
15/10/19 - 08:00
كوريا الشمالية
0 - 0
كوريا الجنوبية
15/10/19 - 08:30
إندونيسيا
1 - 3
فيتنام
15/10/19 - 11:30
كمبوديا
0 - 4
العراق
15/10/19 - 11:30
تايوان
1 - 7
أستراليا
15/10/19 - 11:40
سنغافورة
1 - 3
أوزبكستان
15/10/19 - 11:45
الفلبين
0 - 0
الصين
15/10/19 - 12:00
تايلاند
2 - 1
الإمارات
15/10/19 - 12:00
طاجيكستان
0 - 3
اليابان
15/10/19 - 12:15
فلسطين
0 - 0
السعودية
15/10/19 - 13:00
الهند
1 - 1
بنجلاديش
15/10/19 - 14:00
سوريا
4 - 0
غوام
15/10/19 - 14:00
سريلانكا
0 - 3
لبنان
15/10/19 - 14:00
الأردن
3 - 0
نيبال
15/10/19 - 16:00
قطر
2 - 1
عمان
15/10/19 - 16:30
البحرين
1 - 0
إيران
15/10/19 - 16:30
ميانمار
4 - 3
طاجيكستان
14/11/19 - 10:30
جزر المالديف
1 - 2
الفلبين
14/11/19 - 11:00
تركمنستان
3 - 1
كوريا الشمالية
14/11/19 - 11:00
قيرغيزستان
0 - 2
اليابان
14/11/19 - 11:15
أوزبكستان
2 - 3
السعودية
14/11/19 - 12:00
هونغ كونغ
0 - 0
البحرين
14/11/19 - 12:00
ماليزيا
2 - 1
تايلاند
14/11/19 - 12:45
فيتنام
1 - 0
الإمارات
14/11/19 - 13:00
لبنان
0 - 0
كوريا الجنوبية
14/11/19 - 13:00
العراق
2 - 1
إيران
14/11/19 - 14:00
أفغانستان
1 - 1
الهند
14/11/19 - 14:00
سوريا
2 - 1
الصين
14/11/19 - 14:00
عمان
4 - 1
بنجلاديش
14/11/19 - 15:00
اليمن
1 - 0
فلسطين
14/11/19 - 15:00
الكويت
9 - 0
تايوان
14/11/19 - 16:00
الأردن
0 - 1
أستراليا
14/11/19 - 16:00
نيبال
0 - 1
الكويت
19/11/19 - 09:00
ميانمار
1 - 0
مونجوليا
19/11/19 - 10:30
جزر المالديف
3 - 1
غوام
19/11/19 - 11:00
تركمنستان
2 - 0
سريلانكا
19/11/19 - 11:00
أوزبكستان
2 - 0
فلسطين
19/11/19 - 12:00
هونغ كونغ
2 - 0
كمبوديا
19/11/19 - 12:00
ماليزيا
2 - 0
إندونيسيا
19/11/19 - 12:45
فيتنام
0 - 0
تايلاند
19/11/19 - 13:00
قيرغيزستان
1 - 1
طاجيكستان
19/11/19 - 14:00
أفغانستان
0 - 1
قطر
19/11/19 - 14:00
سوريا
1 - 0
الفلبين
19/11/19 - 14:00
العراق
0 - 0
البحرين
19/11/19 - 14:00
اليمن
1 - 2
سنغافورة
19/11/19 - 15:00
عمان
1 - 0
الهند
19/11/19 - 15:00
الأردن
5 - 0
تايوان
19/11/19 - 16:00
لبنان
0 - 0
كوريا الشمالية
19/11/19 - 17:00
ترتيب تصفيات كأس العالم - آسيا
م الفريق
النقاط
ل
ف
ت
ه
المجموعة الأولى
1 الصين
3
1
1
0
0
2 سوريا
3
1
1
0
0
3 الفلبين
3
2
1
0
1
4 جزر المالديف
3
2
1
0
1
5 غوام
0
2
0
0
2
المجموعة الثانية
1 الكويت
3
2
1
0
1
2 أستراليا
3
1
1
0
0
3 الأردن
3
1
1
0
0
4 نيبال
3
2
1
0
1
5 تايوان
0
2
0
0
2
المجموعة الثالثة
1 البحرين
4
2
1
1
0
2 إيران
3
1
1
0
0
3 العراق
1
1
0
1
0
4 كمبوديا
1
2
0
1
1
5 هونغ كونغ
1
2
0
1
1
المجموعة الرابعة
1 سنغافورة
4
2
1
1
0
2 فلسطين
3
2
1
0
1
3 اليمن
2
2
0
2
0
4 السعودية
1
1
0
1
0
5 أوزبكستان
0
1
0
0
1
المجموعة الخامسة
1 قطر
4
2
1
1
0
2 عمان
3
1
1
0
0
3 أفغانستان
3
2
1
0
1
4 الهند
1
2
0
1
1
5 بنجلاديش
0
1
0
0
1
المجموعة السادسة
1 طاجيكستان
6
2
2
0
0
2 اليابان
3
1
1
0
0
3 مونجوليا
3
2
1
0
1
4 قيرغيزستان
0
1
0
0
1
5 ميانمار
0
2
0
0
2
المجموعة السابعة
1 تايلاند
4
2
1
1
0
2 الإمارات
3
1
1
0
0
3 ماليزيا
3
2
1
0
1
4 فيتنام
1
1
0
1
0
5 إندونيسيا
0
2
0
0
2
المجموعة الثامنة
1 كوريا الشمالية
6
2
2
0
0
2 كوريا الجنوبية
3
1
1
0
0
3 تركمنستان
3
2
1
0
1
4 لبنان
0
1
0
0
1
5 سريلانكا
0
2
0
0
2
قائمة الهدافين
اللاعب
الفريق
الاهداف المسجلة
الإمارات
3
السعودية
2
السعودية
2
السعودية
2
السعودية
1
السعودية
1