الأمس
اليوم
الغد
17:00
انتهت
قيصري سبور
تشايكور ريزه سبور
14:45
الشباب
الرائد
18:00
الرجاء البيضاوي
المغرب التطواني
13:00
النجم الساحلي
حمام الأنف
12:20
الحزم
أبها
16:00
أولمبيك خريبكة
الوداد البيضاوي
20:15
انتهت
ريو أفي
جل فيسنتي
16:45
الوحدة
العدالة
17:30
الزمالك
بيراميدز
17:55
انتهت
سالزبورج
ليفربول
20:00
انتهت
وست هام يونايتد
أرسنال
17:30
وادي دجلة
الأهلي
15:00
الإسماعيلي
مصر للمقاصة
20:00
انتهت
إنتر ميلان
برشلونة
12:30
الاتحاد السكندري
طنطا
15:00
المصري
المقاولون العرب
20:00
انتهت
تشيلسي
ليل
17:55
دينامو زغرب
مانشستر سيتي
17:55
انتهت
نابولي
جينك
17:55
ستاندار لييج
أرسنال
20:00
كلوب بروج
ريال مدريد
20:00
مانشستر يونايتد
آي زي ألكمار
20:00
بايرن ميونيخ
توتنام هوتسبر
20:00
انتهت
أياكس
فالنسيا
20:00
انتهت
بنفيكا
زينيت
20:00
باير ليفركوزن
يوفنتوس
17:55
أبويل
إشبيلية
17:55
شاختار دونتسك
أتالانتا
20:00
انتهت
بوروسيا دورتموند
سلافيا براج
20:00
انتهت
أولمبيك ليون
لايبزج
17:55
كاراباج اغدام
إف 91 دوديلانج
20:00
أتليتكو مدريد
لوكوموتيف موسكو
17:55
كوبنهاجن
مالمو
15:00
انتهت
الجونة
إنبـي
20:00
باريس سان جيرمان
جالاتا سراي
17:55
دينامو كييف
لوجانو
20:00
أوليمبياكوس
ريد ستار بلجراد
17:30
انتهت
الإنتاج الحربي
سموحة
17:30
السد
هينجين سبورت
17:55
بازل
طرابزون سبور
14:00
انتهت
اتحاد كلباء
عجمان
17:55
خيتافي
كراسنودار
15:00
حرس الحدود
نادي مصر
16:30
انتهت
الشارقة
بني ياس
14:00
انتهت
خورفكان
الظفرة
16:30
العين
النصر
17:55
لاسك لينز
سبورتنج لشبونة
15:00
تأجيل
شبيبة القبائل
مولودية وهران
14:00
حتا
الجزيرة
17:55
أيندهوفن
روزنبرج
14:00
شباب الأهلي دبي
الوحدة
17:55
كلوج
سيلتك
16:30
الوصل
الفجيرة
17:55
ستاد رين
لاتسيو
17:55
إينتراخت فرانكفورت
فيتوريا غيمارايش
14:00
السلام زغرتا
العهد
14:00
النجمة
البرج
20:00
جلاسجو رينجرز
يانج بويز
20:00
بورتو
فيينورد
20:00
إسبانيول
سيسكا موسكو
20:00
لودوجوريتس رازجراد
فرينكفاروزي
20:00
فولفسبورج
سانت إيتيان
20:00
جنت
أولكساندريا
20:00
بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ
بلدية إسطنبول
20:00
روما
فولفسبرجر ايه سي
20:00
ولفرهامبتون
بشكتاش
20:00
سلوفان براتيسلافا
سبورتينج براجا
20:00
بارتيزان
أستانا

المباريات

المباريات كأس محمد السادس للأندية الأبطال
دور الـ 32
الوصل
2 - 0
الهلال
20/08/19 - 15:15
الاتحاد
3 - 0
العهد
20/08/19 - 17:45
العربي
0 - 1
الاتحاد السكندري
26/08/19 - 17:15
النادي الرياضي القسنطيني
3 - 1
المحرق
27/08/19 - 19:30
نادي الكويت
3 - 1
الشرطة
28/08/19 - 17:15
شباب الأردن
2 - 1
النجم الساحلي
29/08/19 - 16:00
القوة الجوية
3 - 1
السالمية
29/08/19 - 16:00
النجمة
1 - 1
الترجي
30/08/19 - 16:00
الهلال
2 - 1
الوصل
30/08/19 - 18:00
العهد
0 - 0
الاتحاد
31/08/19 - 16:00
المريخ
1 - 1
الوداد البيضاوي
31/08/19 - 18:00
الجيش
1 - 1
نواذيبو
01/09/19 - 16:00
الإسماعيلي
4 - 2
الأهلي بنغازي
13/09/19 - 16:00
النصر
0 - 1
الجزيرة
14/09/19 - 14:45
المحرق
2 - 0
النادي الرياضي القسنطيني
17/09/19 - 15:00
أولمبيك آسفي
1 - 1
الرفاع
20/09/19 - 18:00
الجزيرة
3 - 1
النصر
23/09/19 - 14:45
الشرطة
2 - 0
نادي الكويت
23/09/19 - 16:00
الرجاء البيضاوي
1 - 0
هلال القدس
23/09/19 - 19:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
1 - 3
الشباب
23/09/19 - 19:00
النجم الساحلي
0 - 1
شباب الأردن
24/09/19 - 16:00
السالمية
1 - 1
القوة الجوية
24/09/19 - 17:15
مولودية الجزائر
1 - 0
ظفار
24/09/19 - 19:30
الاتحاد السكندري
2 - 0
العربي
26/09/19 - 17:00
الأهلي بنغازي
1 - 0
الإسماعيلي
27/09/19 - 15:00
ظفار
1 - 1
مولودية الجزائر
30/09/19 - 16:30
الرفاع
0 - 1
أولمبيك آسفي
01/10/19 - 15:30
الشباب
2 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
01/10/19 - 16:45
الترجي
2 - 0
النجمة
02/10/19 - 18:00
نواذيبو
1 - 0
الجيش
03/10/19 - 16:00
هلال القدس
0 - 2
الرجاء البيضاوي
03/10/19 - 16:00
الوداد البيضاوي
2 - 0
المريخ
03/10/19 - 19:00
دور الـ 16
الوصل
1 - 2
الاتحاد
23/10/19 - 15:30
الإسماعيلي
2 - 0
الجزيرة
23/10/19 - 17:00
الشباب
1 - 0
شباب الأردن
28/10/19 - 16:15
الرجاء البيضاوي
1 - 1
الوداد البيضاوي
02/11/19 - 18:00
أولمبيك آسفي
1 - 1
الترجي
03/11/19 - 18:00
الاتحاد السكندري
2 - 0
المحرق
03/11/19 - 18:00
الاتحاد
2 - 0
الوصل
04/11/19 - 17:00
نواذيبو
0 - 1
الشرطة
06/11/19 - 17:00
القوة الجوية
0 - 0
مولودية الجزائر
08/11/19 - 13:00
شباب الأردن
1 - 1
الشباب
08/11/19 - 15:00
الترجي
3 - 5
أولمبيك آسفي
23/11/19 - 17:00
الوداد البيضاوي
4 - 4
الرجاء البيضاوي
23/11/19 - 18:00
المحرق
0 - 1
الاتحاد السكندري
24/11/19 - 15:30
الشرطة
5 - 0
نواذيبو
25/11/19 - 16:00
الجزيرة
0 - 2
الإسماعيلي
26/11/19 - 14:00
مولودية الجزائر
-
القوة الجوية
16/12/19 - 19:00
ربع النهائي
الشباب
-
الشرطة
23/12/19 - 00:00
الاتحاد السكندري
-
الإسماعيلي
28/12/19 - 16:00
الاتحاد
-
أولمبيك آسفي
15/01/20 - 17:15
الشرطة
-
الشباب
20/01/20 - 00:00
الإسماعيلي
-
الاتحاد السكندري
24/01/20 - 15:00
أولمبيك آسفي
-
الاتحاد
15/02/20 - 18:00
قائمة الهدافين
اللاعب
الفريق
الاهداف المسجلة
الاتحاد السكندري
4
الشرطة
3
الإسماعيلي
2
الرجاء البيضاوي
2
الإسماعيلي
2
الشرطة
2
الاتحاد السكندري
1
الإسماعيلي
1