الأمس
اليوم
الغد
19:45
انتهت
صربيا
لوكسمبورج
15:10
الشوط الاول
الريان
الأهلي
17:00
انتهت
تركيا
ايسلندا
19:00
انتهت
الكونغو الديمقراطية
الجابون
19:00
انتهت
غانا
جنوب إفريقيا
19:00
انتهت
مالي
غينيا
19:45
انتهت
ألبانيا
أندورا
19:45
انتهت
التشيك
كوسوفو
13:00
انتهت
الوكرة
أم صلال
14:00
الشوط الثاني
عجمان
الوحدة
14:15
الشوط الثاني
اتحاد كلباء
شباب الأهلي دبي
15:10
الشوط الاول
السد
الشحانية
16:00
انتهت
موزمبيق
رواندا
16:00
بعد قليل
زيمبابوي
بوتسوانا
16:00
بعد قليل
تنزانيا
غينيا الاستوائية
16:30
بعد قليل
النصر
الجزيرة
16:59
أرمينيا
اليونان
17:00
فنلندا
ليختنشتاين
17:00
النرويج
جزر الفارو
19:45
الدنمارك
جبل طارق
19:45
البوسنة و الهرسك
إيطاليا
19:45
سويسرا
جورجيا
16:00
انتهت
توجو
جزر القمر
16:00
تأجيل
اتحاد الجزائر
نادي بارادو
14:00
انتهت
أفغانستان
الهند
19:45
إسرائيل
بولندا
17:45
انتهت
مولودية الجزائر
شبيبة القبائل
10:30
انتهت
ميانمار
طاجيكستان
11:00
انتهت
جزر المالديف
الفلبين
11:00
انتهت
تركمنستان
كوريا الشمالية
12:45
انتهت
ماليزيا
تايلاند
11:15
انتهت
قيرغيزستان
اليابان
19:45
رومانيا
السويد
19:45
ألمانيا
بيلاروسيا
17:00
البرازيل
الأرجنتين
16:00
انتهت
نيجيريا
بنين
16:00
انتهت
مصر
كينيا
17:00
روسيا
بلجيكا
16:00
انتهت
الكاميرون
كاب فيردي
19:00
انتهت
الجزائر
زامبيا
16:30
الوصل
بني ياس
19:00
انتهت
السنغال
الكونغو
19:00
انتهت
بوركينا فاسو
أوغندا
19:45
انتهت
فرنسا
مولدوفا
14:00
قبرص
اسكتلندا
19:45
إسبانيا
مالطا
17:00
سلوفينيا
لاتفيا
13:00
انتهت
أفريقيا الوسطى
بوروندي
19:45
انتهت
إنجلترا
مونتنجرو
19:00
تونس
ليبيا
16:00
انتهت
غينيا بيساو
إي سواتيني
19:00
المغرب
موريتانيا
14:00
انتهت
العراق
إيران
17:00
سان مارينو
كازاخستان
17:00
أذربيجان
ويلز
16:00
انتهت
سيراليون
ليسوتو
13:00
انتهت
فيتنام
الإمارات
12:00
انتهت
أوزبكستان
السعودية
19:45
النمسا
مقدونيا الشمالية
19:00
انتهت
أنجولا
جامبيا
19:45
أيرلندا الشمالية
هولندا
16:00
انتهت
الأردن
أستراليا
13:00
انتهت
مالاوى
جنوب السودان
19:45
كرواتيا
سلوفاكيا
16:00
انتهت
الكويت
تايوان
16:00
انتهت
ناميبيا
تشاد
19:00
انتهت
السودان
ساو تومي وبرينسيبي
15:00
شباب بلوزداد
أولمبي الشلف
15:00
انتهت
اليمن
فلسطين
17:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
مولودية وهران
12:00
انتهت
هونغ كونغ
البحرين
12:30
انتهت
طبرجل
الشباب
14:00
الظفرة
العين
14:00
انتهت
سوريا
الصين
13:00
انتهت
لبنان
كوريا الجنوبية
14:00
حتا
الشارقة
15:00
انتهت
عمان
بنجلاديش
19:00
كوت ديفوار
النيجر
19:45
انتهت
البرتغال
ليتوانيا
13:00
مدغشقر
إثيوبيا
15:00
نادي بارادو
اتحاد بلعباس
13:00
الغرافة
نادي قطر
15:10
العربي
السيلية
15:10
الدحيل
الخور

الفرق