الأمس
اليوم
الغد
17:00
انتهت
إسرائيل
النمسا
17:00
انتهت
ليبيا
جنوب إفريقيا
15:30
انتهت
النيجر
مصر
16:00
-
نيجيريا
مصر
15:45
-
السعودية
غينيا الاستوائية
15:00
انتهت
الكاميرون
جزر القمر
19:45
انتهت
هولندا
ألمانيا
19:45
-
الجزائر
تونس
14:00
تأجيل
شباب بلوزداد
النادي الرياضي القسنطينى
17:00
انتهت
البرازيل
بنما
19:45
انتهت
قبرص
بلجيكا
14:00
-
مصر الأوليمبي
هولندا الأوليمبي
19:45
-
فرنسا
ايسلندا
14:00
انتهت
كازاخستان
روسيا
19:45
-
مونتنجرو
إنجلترا
19:45
انتهت
إسبانيا
النرويج
19:00
-
المغرب
الأرجنتين
17:00
انتهت
المجر
كرواتيا
19:45
-
التشيك
البرازيل
19:45
-
البرتغال
صربيا
17:05
انتهت
الهلال
أحد
19:00
انتهت
السنغال
مدغشقر
17:00
-
تركيا
مولدوفا
14:00
انتهت
أفريقيا الوسطى
غينيا
19:45
-
مالطا
إسبانيا
19:45
-
لوكسمبورج
أوكرانيا
15:00
-
العراق
الأردن
13:00
انتهت
الكونغو الديمقراطية
ليبيريا
18:00
انتهت
غانا
كينيا
15:00
انتهت
كاب فيردي
ليسوتو
17:00
-
السنغال
مالي
17:00
انتهت
كوت ديفوار
رواندا
19:45
-
أندورا
ألبانيا
14:00
انتهت
جورجيا
سويسرا
15:00
انتهت
بنين
توجو
19:45
-
كوسوفو
بلغاريا
15:00
انتهت
تنزانيا
أوغندا
15:00
-
اتحاد بلعباس
نصر حسين داي
19:45
انتهت
إيطاليا
فنلندا
02:15
انتهت
المكسيك
تشيلي
13:00
انتهت
زيمبابوي
الكونغو
13:00
انتهت
بوروندي
الجابون
14:00
انتهت
ويلز
سلوفاكيا
16:30
انتهت
غينيا بيساو
موزمبيق
17:00
-
أرمينيا
فنلندا
17:00
انتهت
سان مارينو
اسكتلندا
19:45
-
رومانيا
جزر الفارو
19:45
انتهت
سلوفينيا
مقدونيا
16:30
انتهت
زامبيا
ناميبيا
19:00
انتهت
مالي
جنوب السودان
19:45
انتهت
بولندا
لاتفيا
19:45
-
النرويج
السويد
19:45
انتهت
أيرلندا الشمالية
بيلاروسيا
19:45
-
البوسنة و الهرسك
اليونان
15:00
تأجيل
اتحاد بلعباس
جمعية عين مليلة
19:45
-
إيطاليا
ليختنشتاين
15:00
تأجيل
أهلي برج بوعريريج
شباب بلوزداد
15:00
تأجيل
النادي الرياضي القسنطينى
شبيبة القبائل
19:45
-
سويسرا
الدنمارك
19:45
-
أيرلندا
جورجيا
15:00
تأجيل
نصر حسين داي
وفاق سطيف
15:00
تأجيل
مولودية بجاية
نادي بارادو
15:00
تأجيل
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
مولودية الجزائر
15:00
تأجيل
دفاع تاجنانت
مولودية وهران
15:00
تأجيل
اتحاد الجزائر
أولمبى المدية
17:00
انتهت
جبل طارق
أيرلندا
17:00
انتهت
السويد
رومانيا
17:00
انتهت
مالطا
جزر الفارو
19:45
انتهت
ليختنشتاين
اليونان
19:45
انتهت
البوسنة و الهرسك
أرمينيا
نتائج المباريات دوري أبطال إفريقيا
الدور التمهيدي
أساس تيليكوم
1 - 3
جيما آبا جيفار
27/11/18 - 11:00
ملعب إفريقيا الوسطى
0 - 1
الملعب المالي
27/11/18 - 14:00
فولكان
0 - 0
أفريكان ستارز
27/11/18 - 15:00
اي اس سونيدب
1 - 2
زيسكو
27/11/18 - 15:30
بوبو ديولاسو
3 - 1
القطن
27/11/18 - 15:30
النادي الرياضي القسنطينى
0 - 0
جامتل
27/11/18 - 16:00
النصر
5 - 1
الهلال جنوب السودان
27/11/18 - 16:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
2 - 0
غاغنوا
27/11/18 - 16:45
جاراف داكار
1 - 0
كوروكي ميتيتي
27/11/18 - 17:00
الهلال
4 - 1
جي كي يو زنزبار
27/11/18 - 17:00
تاونشيب رولرز
1 - 1
بانتو
27/11/18 - 17:30
اتحاد طنجة
1 - 0
إلكت سبورت
27/11/18 - 19:00
كنابس سبورت
1 - 1
اف سي بلاتينيوم
28/11/18 - 11:30
يونياو دو سونجو
0 - 2
نكانا
28/11/18 - 13:00
سيمبا
4 - 1
امبابان سوالوز
28/11/18 - 13:00
لو ميساجير نجوزي
0 - 1
الإسماعيلي
28/11/18 - 13:00
ليونس فيجيتاريانوس
0 - 2
ماميلودي صن داونز
28/11/18 - 13:00
الجيش الرواندي
0 - 0
النادي الإفريقي
28/11/18 - 13:30
يو ام اسي دي لوم
1 - 0
لوبي ستارز
28/11/18 - 14:30
بريميرو دي أجوستو
4 - 2
أوتوهو دويو
28/11/18 - 15:00
أسيك
1 - 0
مانجا سبورت
28/11/18 - 16:00
هوريا
1 - 0
باراك يونج
28/11/18 - 16:00
جور ماهيا
1 - 0
بيج بولتس
28/11/18 - 16:00
نواذيبو
2 - 1
الأهلي بنغازي
28/11/18 - 17:00
المريخ السوداني
2 - 1
فيبرس
28/11/18 - 17:30
أورلاندو بايرتس
5 - 1
لايت ستارز
28/11/18 - 17:30
جيما آبا جيفار
2 - 2
أساس تيليكوم
04/12/18 - 13:00
زيسكو
3 - 0
اي اس سونيدب
04/12/18 - 13:00
امبابان سوالوز
0 - 4
سيمبا
04/12/18 - 13:30
القطن
8 - 4
بوبو ديولاسو
04/12/18 - 14:30
باراك يونج
0 - 1
هوريا
04/12/18 - 16:00
بانتو
5 - 3
تاونشيب رولرز
04/12/18 - 16:00
كوروكي ميتيتي
3 - 4
جاراف داكار
04/12/18 - 16:00
النادي الإفريقي
3 - 1
الجيش الرواندي
04/12/18 - 17:00
لايت ستارز
1 - 3
أورلاندو بايرتس
05/12/18 - 12:00
بيج بولتس
4 - 4
جور ماهيا
05/12/18 - 12:30
الهلال جنوب السودان
2 - 4
النصر
05/12/18 - 13:00
فيبرس
1 - 0
المريخ السوداني
05/12/18 - 13:00
نكانا
1 - 0
يونياو دو سونجو
05/12/18 - 13:00
اف سي بلاتينيوم
1 - 0
كنابس سبورت
05/12/18 - 13:00
جي كي يو زنزبار
0 - 2
الهلال
05/12/18 - 13:00
الأهلي بنغازي
2 - 0
نواذيبو
05/12/18 - 13:00
إلكت سبورت
0 - 0
اتحاد طنجة
05/12/18 - 14:00
أوتوهو دويو
2 - 0
بريميرو دي أجوستو
05/12/18 - 14:30
مانجا سبورت
0 - 0
أسيك
05/12/18 - 14:30
لوبي ستارز
2 - 0
يو ام اسي دي لوم
05/12/18 - 15:00
الإسماعيلي
2 - 1
لو ميساجير نجوزي
05/12/18 - 15:00
جامتل
0 - 1
النادي الرياضي القسنطينى
05/12/18 - 16:00
غاغنوا
0 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
05/12/18 - 16:00
الملعب المالي
4 - 0
ملعب إفريقيا الوسطى
05/12/18 - 17:00
أفريكان ستارز
2 - 1
فولكان
05/12/18 - 17:00
ماميلودي صن داونز
5 - 1
ليونس فيجيتاريانوس
05/12/18 - 17:30
دور ال32
النصر
3 - 0
هوريا
14/12/18 - 16:00
الأهلي
2 - 0
جيما آبا جيفار
14/12/18 - 16:00
النادي الرياضي القسنطينى
1 - 0
فيبرس
14/12/18 - 18:00
نكانا
2 - 1
سيمبا
15/12/18 - 13:00
أورلاندو بايرتس
0 - 0
أفريكان ستارز
15/12/18 - 16:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
2 - 0
اتحاد طنجة
15/12/18 - 16:45
الملعب المالي
0 - 1
أسيك
15/12/18 - 17:00
الوداد البيضاوي
2 - 0
جاراف داكار
15/12/18 - 18:00
جور ماهيا
3 - 1
لوبي ستارز
16/12/18 - 13:00
مازيمبي
1 - 0
زيسكو
16/12/18 - 13:30
أوتوهو دويو
1 - 1
اف سي بلاتينيوم
16/12/18 - 14:30
فيتا كلوب
4 - 1
بانتو
16/12/18 - 14:30
الإسماعيلي
2 - 0
القطن
16/12/18 - 15:00
الأهلي بنغازي
0 - 0
ماميلودي صن داونز
16/12/18 - 15:00
النادي الإفريقي
3 - 1
الهلال
16/12/18 - 16:00
ماميلودي صن داونز
4 - 0
الأهلي بنغازي
22/12/18 - 13:00
اف سي بلاتينيوم
0 - 0
أوتوهو دويو
22/12/18 - 13:00
فيبرس
0 - 2
النادي الرياضي القسنطينى
22/12/18 - 13:00
زيسكو
1 - 1
مازيمبي
22/12/18 - 13:00
لوبي ستارز
2 - 0
جور ماهيا
22/12/18 - 14:00
أفريكان ستارز
0 - 1
أورلاندو بايرتس
22/12/18 - 14:00
القطن
2 - 1
الإسماعيلي
22/12/18 - 14:30
جاراف داكار
3 - 1
الوداد البيضاوي
22/12/18 - 17:00
جيما آبا جيفار
1 - 0
الأهلي
23/12/18 - 13:00
سيمبا
3 - 1
نكانا
23/12/18 - 13:00
بانتو
0 - 1
فيتا كلوب
23/12/18 - 14:00
اتحاد طنجة
1 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
23/12/18 - 15:00
أسيك
1 - 0
الملعب المالي
23/12/18 - 16:00
هوريا
6 - 2
النصر
23/12/18 - 17:00
الهلال
1 - 0
النادي الإفريقي
23/12/18 - 17:00
دور المجموعات
هوريا
1 - 1
الترجي
11/01/19 - 16:00
لوبي ستارز
2 - 1
ماميلودي صن داونز
11/01/19 - 16:00
النادي الإفريقي
0 - 1
النادي الرياضي القسنطينى
11/01/19 - 19:00
الوداد البيضاوي
5 - 2
أسيك
11/01/19 - 19:00
اف سي بلاتينيوم
0 - 0
أورلاندو بايرتس
12/01/19 - 13:00
سيمبا
3 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
12/01/19 - 13:00
مازيمبي
2 - 0
الإسماعيلي
12/01/19 - 13:00
الأهلي
2 - 0
فيتا كلوب
12/01/19 - 19:00
الترجي
2 - 0
اف سي بلاتينيوم
18/01/19 - 13:00
الإسماعيلي
0 - 3
النادي الإفريقي
18/01/19 - 16:00
أورلاندو بايرتس
3 - 0
هوريا
18/01/19 - 16:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
1 - 1
الأهلي
18/01/19 - 19:00
فيتا كلوب
5 - 0
سيمبا
19/01/19 - 16:00
أسيك
1 - 0
لوبي ستارز
19/01/19 - 16:00
النادي الرياضي القسنطينى
3 - 0
مازيمبي
19/01/19 - 19:00
ماميلودي صن داونز
2 - 1
الوداد البيضاوي
19/01/19 - 19:00
ماميلودي صن داونز
3 - 1
أسيك
01/02/19 - 19:00
لوبي ستارز
0 - 1
الوداد البيضاوي
02/02/19 - 13:00
مازيمبي
8 - 0
النادي الإفريقي
02/02/19 - 13:00
اف سي بلاتينيوم
0 - 1
هوريا
02/02/19 - 13:00
فيتا كلوب
2 - 2
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
02/02/19 - 16:00
أورلاندو بايرتس
0 - 0
الترجي
02/02/19 - 19:00
الأهلي
5 - 0
سيمبا
02/02/19 - 19:00
سيمبا
1 - 0
الأهلي
12/02/19 - 13:00
الترجي
2 - 0
أورلاندو بايرتس
12/02/19 - 13:00
أسيك
0 - 0
ماميلودي صن داونز
12/02/19 - 16:00
هوريا
2 - 0
اف سي بلاتينيوم
12/02/19 - 16:00
النادي الإفريقي
0 - 0
مازيمبي
12/02/19 - 16:00
الوداد البيضاوي
0 - 0
لوبي ستارز
12/02/19 - 19:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
1 - 0
فيتا كلوب
12/02/19 - 19:00
الإسماعيلي
1 - 1
النادي الرياضي القسنطينى
23/02/19 - 16:00
النادي الرياضي القسنطينى
3 - 2
الإسماعيلي
02/03/19 - 16:00
الإسماعيلي
1 - 1
مازيمبي
08/03/19 - 16:00
النادي الرياضي القسنطينى
0 - 1
النادي الإفريقي
08/03/19 - 16:00
أورلاندو بايرتس
2 - 2
اف سي بلاتينيوم
08/03/19 - 19:00
الترجي
2 - 0
هوريا
08/03/19 - 19:00
فيتا كلوب
1 - 0
الأهلي
09/03/19 - 16:00
أسيك
2 - 0
الوداد البيضاوي
09/03/19 - 16:00
ماميلودي صن داونز
3 - 0
لوبي ستارز
09/03/19 - 19:00
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
2 - 0
سيمبا
09/03/19 - 19:00
النادي الإفريقي
1 - 0
الإسماعيلي
16/03/19 - 13:00
اف سي بلاتينيوم
1 - 2
الترجي
16/03/19 - 13:00
مازيمبي
2 - 0
النادي الرياضي القسنطينى
16/03/19 - 13:00
الأهلي
3 - 0
شبيبة الساورة‎‎
16/03/19 - 16:00
هوريا
2 - 1
أورلاندو بايرتس
16/03/19 - 16:00
سيمبا
2 - 1
فيتا كلوب
16/03/19 - 16:00
الوداد البيضاوي
1 - 0
ماميلودي صن داونز
16/03/19 - 16:00
لوبي ستارز
2 - 0
أسيك
16/03/19 - 16:00
دور الـ 8
الأهلي
-
ماميلودي صن داونز
05/04/19 - 19:00
النادي الرياضي القسنطينى
-
الترجي
06/04/19 - 19:00
سيمبا
-
مازيمبي
06/04/19 - 19:00
هوريا
-
الوداد البيضاوي
06/04/19 - 19:00
ماميلودي صن داونز
-
الأهلي
12/04/19 - 16:00
مازيمبي
-
سيمبا
13/04/19 - 19:00
الوداد البيضاوي
-
هوريا
13/04/19 - 19:00
الترجي
-
النادي الرياضي القسنطينى
13/04/19 - 19:00